12. NAISTE EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Jalgpall
Breda, Enschede, Utrecht, Rotterdam, Deventer, Tilburg, Doetinchem (Holland) 16.07.2017 - 06.08.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
Naised
16Holland
Lineth Beerensteyn
Angela Christ
Anouk Dekker
Sisca Folkertsma
Loes Geurts
Jackie Groenen
Renate Jansen
Dominique Janssen
Vanity Lewerissa
Lieke Martens
Vivianne Miedema
Jill Roord
Sherida Spitse
Daniëlle van de Donk
Shanice van de Sanden
Mandy van den Berg
Sheila van den Bulk
Stefanie van der Gragt
Liza van der Most
Kika van Es
Desiree van Lunteren
Sari van Veenendaal
Kelly Zeeman
Sarina Wiegmann (peatreener)
Taani
Maria Lindblad Christensen
Nanna Christiansen
Luna Gevitz
Line Røddik Hansen
Sarah Dyrehauge Hansen
Pernille Harder
Mie Leth Jans
Janni Arnth Jensen
Line Jensen
Line Geltzer Johansen
Maja Kildemoes
Stine Larsen
Nadia Nadim
Sanne Troelsgaard Nielsen
Theresa Nielsen
Sofie Junge Pedersen
Stine Ballisager Pedersen
Stina Lykke Petersen
Cecilie Sandvej
Nicoline Sørensen
Simone Boye Sørensen
Frederikke Thøgersen
Katrine Veje
Nils Nielsen (peatreener)
Inglismaa
Karen Bardsley
Laura Bassett
Millie Bright
Lucy Bronze
Karen Carney
Siobhan Chamberlain
Isobel Mary Christiansen
Toni Duggan
Alex Greenwood
Stephanie Houghton
Francesca Kirby
Jade Moore
Jordan Nobbs
Nikita Parris
Josanne Potter
Alex Scott
Jill Scott
Demi Lee Courtney Stokes
Casey Stoney
Jodie Taylor
Carly Telford
Ellen White
Fara Williams
Mark Sampson (peatreener)
Austria
Manuel Zinsberger
Marina Georgieva
Katharina Naschenweng
Viktoria Pinther
Sophie Maierhofer
Katharina Schiechtl
Carina Wenninger
Nadine Prohaska
Sarah Zadrazil
Nina Burger
Viktoria Schnaderbeck
Stefanie Enzinger
Virginia Kirchberger
Barbara Dunst
Nicole Billa
Jasmin Eder
Sarah Puntigam
Laura Feiersinger
Verena Aschauer
Lisa Makas
Jasmin Pfeiler
Jennifer Klein
Carolin Grössinger
Dominik Thalhammer (peatreener)

Etapid
etappkohtkuupäev
12. NAISTE EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED. VALIKTURNIIR14.09.15 - 20.09.16