30. EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Vehklemine
Tbilisi (Gruusia) 12.06.2017 - 17.06.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M epee (individuaalne)
96Yannick Borel Prantsusmaa  Paolo Pizzo Itaalia  Nikolai Novosjolov Eesti  Sergei Hodos Venemaa  4
M epee (võistkondlik)
18Venemaa
Vadim Anohhin
Nikita Glazkov
Sergei Hodos
Pavel Suhhov
Ukraina
Anatoli Herei
Maksim Hvorost
Bogdan Nikišin
Vladimir Stankevitš
Tšehhi
Jiří Beran
Pavel Pitra
Richard Pokorny
Martin Rubeš
4
M espadron (individuaalne)
59Max Hartung Saksamaa  Aron Szilagyi Ungari  Sandro Bazadze Gruusia  Luca Curatoli Itaalia 
M espadron (võistkondlik)
14Venemaa
Vladislav Pozdnjakov
Kamil Ibragimov
Dmitri Danilenko
Aleksei Jakimenko
Itaalia
Luigi Samele
Aldo Montano
Luca Curatoli
Enrico Berre
Ungari
Aron Szilagyi
Andras Szatmari
Csanad Gemesi
Tamás Decsi
M florett (individuaalne)
77Daniele Garozzo Itaalia  Timur Safin Venemaa  Giorgio Avola Itaalia  Jeremy Cadot Prantsusmaa 
M florett (võistkondlik)
15Prantsusmaa
Erwan le Pechoux
Jeremy Cadot
Julien Mertine
Enzo Lefort
Venemaa
Dmitri Žerebtšenko
Aleksei Tšeremissinov
Timur Safin
Timur Arslanov
Itaalia
Lorenzo Nista
Daniele Garozzo
Giorgio Avola
Alessio Foconi
N epee (individuaalne)
75Violetta Kolobova Venemaa  Alexandra Ndolo Saksamaa  Julia Beljajeva Eesti  Emese Szasz-Kovacs Ungari  4
N epee (võistkondlik)
15Prantsusmaa
Melissa Goram
Auriane Mallo
Lauren Rembi
Coraline Vitalis
Venemaa
Tatjana Gudkova
Violetta Kolobova
Darja Martõnjuk
Rumeenia
Adela Danciu
Raluca Cristina Sbarcia
Amalia Tataran
Greta Veres
4
N espadron (individuaalne)
55Teodora Kahhiani Gruusia  Rossella Gregorio Itaalia  Liza Pusztai Ungari  Bianca Pascu Rumeenia 
N espadron (võistkondlik)
12Itaalia
Martina Criscio
Rossella Gregorio
Loreta Gulotta
Irene Vecchi
Venemaa
Anna Bašta
Anastassia Baženova
Valeria Bolšakova
Sofia Pozdnjakova
Prantsusmaa
Sara Balzer
Cecilia Berder
Manon Brunet
Charlotte Lembach
N florett (individuaalne)
43Arianna Errigo Itaalia  Inna Deriglazova Venemaa  Ysaora Thibus Prantsusmaa  Alice Volpi Itaalia 
N florett (võistkondlik)
7Itaalia
Alice Volpi
Martina Batini
Camilla Mancini
Arianna Errigo
Venemaa
Adelina Zagidullina
Svetlana Tripanina
Marta Martianova
Inna Deriglazova
Saksamaa
Anne Sauer
Eva Hampel
Carolin Golubitskyi
Leonie Ebert