MAAILMAMEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Jalgrattasport Trekisõit
Hong Kong (Hongkong) 12.04.2017 - 16.04.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M Sprint
33Deniss Dmitrijev Venemaa  Harrie Lavreysen Holland  Ethan Mitchell Uus-Meremaa 
Meeskondlik sprint
15Uus-Meremaa
Ethan Mitchell
Sam Webster
Edward Dawkins
Holland
Jeffrey Hoogland
Harrie Lavreysen
Matthijs Buchli
Prantsusmaa
Benjamin Edelin
Sebastien Vigier
Quentin Lafargue
M 1 km paigaltstardist
27Francois Pervis Prantsusmaa 1.00,714 Tomáš Bábek Tšehhi 1.01,048 Quentin Lafargue Prantsusmaa 1.01,048
M 4 km individuaalne jälitussõit
26Jordan Kerby Austraalia  Filippo Ganna Itaalia  Kelland O'Brien Austraalia 
M 4 km meeskondlik jälitussõit
17Austraalia
Sam Welsford
Cameron Meyer
Alexander Porter
Nicholas Yallouris
Uus-Meremaa
Regan Gough
Pieter Bulling
Dylan Kennett
Nicholas Kergozou
Itaalia
Simone Consonni
Liam Bertazzo
Filippo Ganna
Francesco Lamon
M Keirin
28Azizulhasni Awang Malaisia  Fabian Puerta Colombia + 0,382 Tomáš Bábek Tšehhi + 0,417
M Madison
15Morgan Kneisky - Benjamin Thomas  Prantsusmaa 45 Cameron Meyer - Callum Scotson  Austraalia 41 Moreno de Pauw - Kenny de Ketele  Belgia 32
M Punktisõit
24Cameron Meyer Austraalia 76 Kenny de Ketele Belgia 40 Wojciech Pszczolarski Poola 40
M Scratch
23Adrian Teklinski Poola  Lucas Liss Saksamaa  Christopher Latham Suurbritannia 
M Omnium
21Benjamin Thomas Prantsusmaa 149 Aaron Gate Uus-Meremaa 147 Albert Torres Barcelo Hispaania 138
N Sprint
29Kristina Vogel Saksamaa  Stephanie Morton Austraalia  Wai Sze Lee Hongkong 
Naiskondlik sprint
12Darja Šmeljova - Anastassia Voinova  Venemaa  Kaarle McCulloch - Stephanie Morton  Austraalia  Miriam Welte - Kristina Vogel  Saksamaa 
N 500 m paigaltstardist
21Darja Šmeljova Venemaa 33,282 Miriam Welte Saksamaa 33,382 Anastassia Voinova Venemaa 33,454
N 3 km individuaalne jälitussõit
24Chloe Dygert USA  Ashlee Ankudinoff Austraalia  Kelly Catlin USA 
N 4 km naiskondlik jälitussõit
14USA
Kelly Catlin
Chloe Dygert
Kimberly Geist
Jennifer Valente
Austraalia
Amy Cure
Ashlee Ankudinoff
Alexandra Manly
Rebecca Wiasak
Uus-Meremaa
Racquel Sheath
Rushlee Buchanan
Kirstie James
Jamie Nielsen
N Keirin
27Kristina Vogel Saksamaa  Martha Bayona Pineda Colombia + 0,061 Nicky Degrendele Belgia + 0,130
N Madison
15Lotte Kopecky - Jolien D´Hoore  Belgia 44 Elinor Barker - Emily Nelson  Suurbritannia 34 Amy Cure - Alexandra Manly  Austraalia 25
N Punktisõit
22Elinor Barker Suurbritannia 59 Sarah Hammer USA 51 Kirsten Wild Holland 35
N Scratch
22Rachele Barbieri Itaalia  Elinor Barker Suurbritannia  Jolien D´Hoore Belgia 
N Omnium
22Katie Archibald Suurbritannia 123 Kirsten Wild Holland 115 Amy Cure Austraalia 115