26. EUROOPA MEISTRIVŐISTLUSED

Allveesport Kiirusalad
Wroclaw (Poola) 04.07.2017 - 08.07.2017

nimed   vőistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m lestadega
24Pavel Kabanov Venemaa 15,37 Loukas Karetzopoulos Kreeka 15,50 Max Poschart Saksamaa 15,54
M 100 m lestadega
23Max Poschart Saksamaa 34,46 William Paul Baldwin Kreeka 34,75 Dmitri Žurman Venemaa 34,77
M 200 m lestadega
20Dmitri Žurman Venemaa 1.20,24 Dmitri Kokorev Venemaa 1.21,09 Max Poschart Saksamaa 1.22,13
M 400 m lestadega
19Adam Bukor Ungari 2.57,10 Aleksandr Odőnokov Ukraina 3.00,63 Aleksei Zahharov Ukraina 3.00,63
M 800 m lestadega
14Adam Bukor Ungari 6.19,05 Aleksandr Odőnokov Ukraina 6.21,65 Aleksei Zahharov Ukraina 6.23,75
M 1500 m lestadega
10Adam Bukor Ungari 12.09,74 Aleksandr Odőnokov Ukraina 12.28,40 Davide De Ceglie Itaalia 12.42,27
M 6000 m lestadega
13Davide De Ceglie Itaalia 55.53 Roman Smolski Venemaa 56.56 Dmitri Lobtšenko Venemaa 57.09
M 50 m sukeldumine
26Pavel Kabanov Venemaa 13,97 Loukas Karetzopoulos Kreeka 14,43 Malte Striegler Saksamaa 14,47 Aleksei Kazantsev Venemaa 14,47
M 100 m akvalangiga
15Alexandre Noir Prantsusmaa 32,82 Vladimir Žuravljov Venemaa 32,93 Aleksei Kazantsev Venemaa 33,22
M 400 m akvalangiga
8Deniss Grubnik Ukraina 2.47,74 Riccardo Campana Itaalia 2.49,16 Denis Aršanov Venemaa 2.53,99
M 50 m bi-lestadega
24Dmitri Lapšin Venemaa 18,97 Andrei Arbuzov Venemaa 18,99 Dmitri Gavrilov Valgevene 19,22
M 100 m bi-lestadega
25Andrei Arbuzov Venemaa 41,65 Daniil Kolodjažnői Ukraina 41,92 Dmitri Serjakov Venemaa 42,31
M 200 m bi-lestadega
20Clement Becq Prantsusmaa 1.36,01 Dmitri Gavrilov Valgevene 1.36,18 Dmitri Kurako Venemaa 1.36,37
M 400 m bi-lestadega
15Clement Becq Prantsusmaa 3.30,05 Vladimir Sidorov Venemaa 3.30,92 Dmitri Kurako Venemaa 3.31,05
M 4 x 100 m lestadega
11Venemaa
Pavel Kabanov
Vjatšeslav Noskov
Aleksei Kazantsev
Dmitri Žurman
Denis Aršanov (eelujumine)
Vladimir Žuravljov (eelujumine)
2.17,37
Kreeka
William Paul Baldwin
Anargyros Vasilopoulos
Loukas Karetzopoulos
Ioannis Pipinias
2.18,48
Saksamaa
Max Poschart
Florian Kritzler
Sidney Zeuner
Malte Striegler
2.20,16
M 4 x 200 m lestadega
7Venemaa
Dmitri Žurman
Nikolai Reznikov
Vjatšeslav Popov
Dmitri Kokorev
5.27,83
Itaalia
Stefano Figini
Kevin Zanardi
Simone Dama
Davide De Ceglie
5.30,67
Ukraina
Aleksandr Odőnokov
Deniss Grubnik
Aleksei Zahharov
Jevgeni Stepantšuk
5.32,10
N 50 m lestadega
18Anna Ber Venemaa 17,53 Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina Venemaa 17,87 Erica Barbon Itaalia 18,02
N 100 m lestadega
20Valeria Baranovskaja Venemaa 38,56 Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina Venemaa 39,02 Erica Barbon Itaalia 39,70
N 200 m lestadega
20Valeria Baranovskaja Venemaa 1.26,21 Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina Venemaa 1.26,39 Anastassia Antonjak Ukraina 1.29,34
N 400 m lestadega
21Anastassia Antonjak Ukraina 3.16,14 Jelena Poschart Venemaa 3.16,93 Vassilissa Kravtšuk Venemaa 3.17,08
N 800 m lestadega
15Jevgenia Oleinikova Ukraina 6.52,45 Jelena Poschart Venemaa 6.52,54 Julia Tšumak Ukraina 6.59,37
N 1500 m lestadega
16Jelena Poschart Venemaa 13.19,01 Julia Tšumak Ukraina 13.21,17 Jevgenia Oleinikova Ukraina 13.26,38
N 6000 m lestadega
13Jevgenia Kozőreva Venemaa 59.52 Katerina Sokolovska Ukraina 1:00.08 Jana Trofimets Ukraina 1:00.37
N 50 m sukeldumine
19Katerina Djelova Ukraina 16,54 Lidia Stadnik Venemaa 16,67 Aleksandra Skurlatova Venemaa 16,69
N 100 m akvalangiga
15Vera Iljušina Venemaa 37,08 Katerina Djelova Ukraina 37,73 Lidia Stadnik Venemaa 37,77 1
N 400 m akvalangiga
10Viktoria Partsakhašvili Venemaa 3.02,01 Jelena Smirnova Eesti 3.06,93 Jevgenia Oleinikova Ukraina 3.09,84 2
N 50 m bi-lestadega
14Irina Pikiner Ukraina 21,56 Valeria Bodnja Venemaa 21,98 Silvia Barnes Corominas Hispaania 22,02 Anna Harina Venemaa 22,02
N 100 m bi-lestadega
20Petra Senanszky Ungari 45,88 Irina Pikiner Ukraina 47,27 Maria Patlasova Venemaa 47,46
N 200 m bi-lestadega
18Zuzana Hraškova Slovakkia 1.44,54 Maria Patlasova Venemaa 1.44,93 Irina Pikiner Ukraina 1.47,36
N 400 m bi-lestadega
11Maria Patlasova Venemaa 3.46,10 Zuzana Hraškova Slovakkia 3.47,09 Joana Desbordes Prantsusmaa 3.50,72
N 4 x 100 m lestadega
10Venemaa
Valeria Baranovskaja
Aleksandra Skurlatova
Anna Ber
Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina
Vera Iljušina (eelujumine)
Anastassia Žatkina (eelujumine)
2.35,59
Itaalia
Erica Barbon
Silvia Baroncini
Isabella Brambilla
Eugenia Alicicco
2.40,20
Ukraina
Jelizaveta Vakareva
Svetlana Žukova
Katerina Djelova
Anastassia Antonjak
Valentina Reznik (eelujumine)
2.40,53
N 4 x 200 m lestadega
7Venemaa
Valeria Baranovskaja
Vassilissa Kravtšuk
Vera Iljušina
Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina
5.56,02
Ukraina
Jelizaveta Vakareva
Svetlana Žukova
Valentina Reznik
Anastassia Antonjak
6.08,37
Saksamaa
Carolin Haase
Michele Rütze
Nele Rudolf
Johanna Schikora
6.14,04
4 x 50 m lestadega
10Venemaa
Aleksei Kazantsev
Jekaterina Mihhailjuškina
Anna Ber
Pavel Kabanov
Vjatšeslav Noskov (eelujumine)
Aleksandra Skurlatova (eelujumine)
1.04,27
Itaalia
Erica Barbon
Stefano Konjedic
Silvia Baroncini
Cesare Fumarola
1.05,76
Ukraina
Maksim Hambir
Katerina Djelova
Anastassia Antonjak
Deniss Lievin
1.06,83
4 x 2000 m lestadega
7Venemaa
Roman Smolski
Jevgenia Kozőreva
Jekaterina Nalimova
Dmitri Lobtšenko
1:17.53
Kreeka
Christos Damolis
Styliani Konstantinidou
Christina Zafeiriou
Stavros Kourlakis
1:18.15
Itaalia
Riccardo Campana
Serena Monduzzi
Davide De Ceglie
Mara Zaghet
1:18.18
4 x 100 m bi-lestadega
9Venemaa
Andrei Arbuzov
Dmitri Serjakov
Anna Harina
Maria Patlasova
Dmitri Lapšin (eelujumine)
Valeria Bodnja (eelujumine)
2.59,62
Ukraina
Irina Pikiner
Ksenija Skrőpel
Daniil Kolodjažnői
Jevgeni Stepantšuk
2.59,82
Tšehhi
Jakub Jarolim
Gabriela Horakova
Barbora Sladečkova
Ondrej Dofek
3.03,63

Vőistluse kohta lisaks:
Pikad distantsid