EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Jalgrattasport Trekisõit
Berliin (Saksamaa) 19.10.2017 - 22.10.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M Sprint
31Sebastien Vigier Prantsusmaa  Jeffrey Hoogland Holland  Deniss Dmitrijev Venemaa 
Meeskondlik sprint
11Prantsusmaa
Benjamin Edelin
Sebastien Vigier
Quentin Lafargue
Saksamaa
Robert Förstemann
Maximilian Levy
Joachim Eilers
Holland
Jeffrey Hoogland
Harrie Lavreysen
Matthijs Buchli
M 1 km paigaltstardist
22Jeffrey Hoogland Holland 1.00,700 Joachim Eilers Saksamaa 1.00,733 Quentin Lafargue Prantsusmaa 1.00,906
M 4 km individuaalne jälitussõit
30Filippo Ganna Itaalia  Ivo Oliveira Portugal  Domenic Weinstein Saksamaa 
M 4 km meeskondlik jälitussõit
13Prantsusmaa
Louis Pijourlet
Corentin Ermenault
Florian Maitre
Benjamin Thomas
Itaalia
Liam Bertazzo
Filippo Ganna
Francesco Lamon
Simone Consonni
Venemaa
Aleksandr Jevtušenko
Mamõr Staš
Dmitri Sokolov
Aleksei Kurbatov
M Keirin
M Madison
M Punktisõit
24Alan Banaszek Poola 49 Niklas Larsen Taani 44 Maximilian Beyer Saksamaa 34
M Scratch
24Adrien Garel Prantsusmaa  Krisztian Lovassy Ungari  Roman Gladiš Ukraina 
M Liidrisõit
7Franz Schiewer Saksamaa 46.17 Reinier Honig Holland 46.19 Stefan Schäfer Saksamaa 46.30
M Omnium
20Albert Torres Barcelo Hispaania 142 Julius Johansen Taani 140 Benjamin Thomas Prantsusmaa 137
M Väljalangemissõit
20Gerben Thijssen Belgia  Maksim Piskunov Venemaa  Rui Oliveira Portugal 
N Sprint
Naiskondlik sprint
9Anastassia Voinova - Darja Šmeljova  Venemaa  Miriam Welte - Kristina Vogel  Saksamaa  Kyra Lamberink - Shanne Braspennincx  Holland 
N 500 m paigaltstardist
13Miriam Welte Saksamaa 33,321 Pauline Grabosch Saksamaa 33,559 Darja Šmeljova Venemaa 33,757
N 3 km individuaalne jälitussõit
20Katie Archibald Suurbritannia  Justyna Kaczkowska Poola  Silvia Valsecchi Itaalia 
N 4 km naiskondlik jälitussõit
8Itaalia
Elisa Balsamo
Tatiana Guderzo
Letizia Paternoster
Silvia Valsecchi
Suurbritannia
Katie Archibald
Elinor Barker
Manon Lloyd
Emily Kay
Poola
Justyna Kaczkowska
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Daria Pikulik
Nikol Plosaj
N Keirin
22Kristina Vogel Saksamaa  Simona Krupeckaite Leedu  Ljubov Basova Ukraina 
N Madison
N Punktisõit
18Trine Schmidt Taani 62 Gulnaz Badõkova Venemaa 31 Tatjana Šarakova Valgevene 29
N Scratch
18Trine Schmidt Taani  Tatjana Klimtšenko Ukraina  Jevgenia Augustinas Venemaa 
N Omnium
20Katie Archibald Suurbritannia 127 Kirsten Wild Holland 120 Elisa Balsamo Itaalia 102
N Väljalangemissõit
18Kirsten Wild Holland  Jevgenia Augustinas Venemaa  Maria Giulia Confalonieri Itaalia