66. EUROOPA MEISTRIVŐISTLUSED

Judo
Varssavi (Poola) 20.04.2017 - 23.04.2017

nimed   vőistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M kuni 60 kg
25Robert Mšvidobadze Venemaa  Janislav Gertšev Bulgaaria  Orkhan Safarov Aserbaidžaan  Francisco Garrigos Hispaania  1
M kuni 66 kg
31Georgi Zantaraja Ukraina  Adrian Gomboc Sloveenia  Nijat Šihalizade Aserbaidžaan  Matej Poliak Slovakkia 
M kuni 73 kg
43Hidajat Heidarov Aserbaidžaan  Musa Moguškov Venemaa  Rustam Orujov Aserbaidžaan  Tommy Macias Rootsi  1
M kuni 81 kg
35Alan Hubetsov Venemaa  Dominic Ressel Saksamaa  Aslan Lappinagov Venemaa  Dominik Družeta Horvaatia  1
M kuni 90 kg
34Aleksandar Kukolj Serbia  Axel Clerget Prantsusmaa  Beka Gviniašvili Gruusia  Hussen Halmurzajev Venemaa  2
M kuni 100 kg
35Elkhan Mammadov Aserbaidžaan  Cyrille Maret Prantsusmaa  Kirill Denissov Venemaa  Kazbek Zankišijev Venemaa  1
M üle 100 kg
23Guram Tušišvili Gruusia  Adam Okruašvili Gruusia  Roy Meyer Holland  Lukaš Krpalek Tšehhi  1
Mehed
16Gruusia
Ambako Avaliani
Phridon Gigani
Laša Giunašvili
Beka Gviniašvili
Ušangi Margiani
Važa Margvelašvili
Adam Okruašvili
Zebeda Rehviašvili
Laša Šavdatuašvili
Guram Tušišvili
Venemaa
Abdula Abdulžalilov
Aznaur Ardanov
Deniss Jartsev
Denis Kalinin
Hussen Halmurzajev
Uali Kuržev
Magomed Magomedov
Renat Saidov
Stanislav Semjonov
Andrei Volkov
Ungari
Akos Bartha
Barna Bor
Miklos Cirjenics
Laszlo Csoknyai
Csaba Szabo
Frigyes Szabo
Gabor Ver
Ukraina
Stanislav Bondarenko
Sergei Drebot
Dmitro Kanivets
Gevorg Hatšatrjan
Jakov Hammo
Artjom Homula
Sergei Krivtšatš
Vadim Sinjavski
Georgi Zantaraja
N kuni 48 kg
20Daria Bilodid Ukraina  Irina Dolgova Venemaa  Elena Monica Ungureanu Rumeenia  Eva Csernoviczki Ungari 
N kuni 52 kg
26Majlinda Kelmendi Kosovo  Alesja Kuznetsova Venemaa  Evelyne Tschopp Šveits  Joana Ramos Portugal 
N kuni 57 kg
20Priscilla Gneto Prantsusmaa  Theresa Stoll Saksamaa  Nora Gjakova Kosovo  Helene Receveaux Prantsusmaa 
N kuni 63 kg
22Tina Trstenjak Sloveenia  Margaux Pinot Prantsusmaa  Alice Schlesinger Suurbritannia  Kathrin Unterwurzacher Austria 
N kuni 70 kg
22Sanne van Dijke Holland  Giovanna Scoccimarro Saksamaa  Barbara Matic Horvaatia  Marie-Eve Gahie Prantsusmaa 
N kuni 78 kg
16Audrey Tcheumeo Prantsusmaa  Guusje Steenhuis Holland  Abigel Joo Ungari  Natalie Powell Suurbritannia 
N üle 78 kg
17Marina Slutskaja Valgevene  Svetlana Jaromka Ukraina  Carolin Weiss Saksamaa  Larisa Čerić Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 
Naised
7Prantsusmaa
Emilie Andeol
Amandine Buchard
Sama Hawa Camara
Melanie Clement
Marie-Eve Gahie
Priscilla Gneto
Margaux Pinot
Helene Receveaux
Poola
Anna Borowska
Katarzyna Klys
Julia Kowalczyk
Sandra Lickun
Agata Ozdoba
Beata Pacut
Agata Perenc
Karolina Pienkowska
Karolina Talach
Anna Zaleczna
Horvaatia
Maja Blagojević
Ivana Maranić
Barbara Matic
Marijana Mišković Hasanbegovic
Tena Sikic
Ivana Sutalo
Tihea Topolovec
Saksamaa
Nadja Bazynski
Sappho Coban
Szaundra Diedrich
Nieke Nordmeyer
Giovanna Scoccimarro
Theresa Stoll
Martyna Trajdos
Anna Maria Wagner
Carolin Weiss