EESTI KOOLINOORTE (U-15) MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Poks
Narva 14.04.2017 - 16.04.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
KOOLINOORED (U-15)
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M kuni 38,5 kg
2Jegor Kuznetsov Narva PSK  Vladimir Ostrinski PK Dünamo 
M kuni 40 kg
1Dmitri Protkunas Narva PSK 
M kuni 41,5 kg
2Fjodor Kolossov PK Dünamo  Deniss Tšernokoškin Narva PSK 
M kuni 43 kg
2Maksim Ivaštšenko PK Olümp-Kalev  Aleksei Sitnikov SK Sofron 
M kuni 44,5 kg
2Artur Murtazin PK Olümp-Kalev  Albert Avilov PK Olümp-Kalev 
M kuni 46 kg
3Vadim Doronin PK Järve Boxing  Alan Gurin PK Olümp-Kalev  Anton Novgorodski PK Olümp-Kalev 
M kuni 48 kg
8Matvei Starikov SK Sofron  Eric Kabanov PK Olümp-Kalev  Arseni Manohhin SK Sofron  Markus Õssu-Kivits Tartu ÜASK 
M kuni 50 kg
5Jegor Tomin PK Olümp-Kalev  Artjom Markov PK Loit  Nikita Tšapurin Narva PSK  Maksim Tsõberev A. Tepi PK 
M kuni 52 kg
4Vadim Kitškerkin PK Olümp-Kalev  Erik Beljakov PK Järve Boxing  Alex Kuus Tartu ÜASK  Igor Antonov SK Sofron 
M kuni 54 kg
5Arnold Bresovski Tartu ÜASK  Makar Vdovitšenko PK Olümp-Kalev  Andres Kikas PK Dünamo  Ivan Bulaevski SK Energia 
M kuni 56 kg
3Aleksei Andrianov PK Kreenholm  Georg Aleksander Pedoson SK Sofron  Kirill Solodovnikov PK Olümp-Kalev 
M kuni 59 kg
3Daniil Butšunov PK Olümp-Kalev  Aleksei Zavjortkin SK Energia  Maksim Agafontsev Narva PSK 
M kuni 62 kg
6Artur Andreev Narva PSK  Lev Kovaljov PK Tarm  Mihhail Buketov SK Energia  Aleksei Ivanov SK Energia 
M kuni 65 kg
1Nick Voitsehhovitš PK Nahkkinnas 
M kuni 68 kg
5Anton Vinogradov Narva PSK  Bogdan Panfiljonok SK Energia  Nikita Somov SK Energia  Nikita Matjušinski SK Sofron 
M kuni 76 kg
2Sergei Šabarov PK Järve Boxing  Nikita Bolšakov SK Energia 
M üle 76 kg
3Mario Erjazov SK Energia  Nikita Murõtšev SK Sofron  Dmitri Sokolov SK Energia 
N kuni 46 kg
1Jekaterina Tšihhunova PK Kreenholm 
N kuni 48 kg
1Aleksandra Vlassenko PK Kreenholm 
N kuni 54 kg
2Alesja Beljanina PK Olümp-Kalev  Aleksandra Bogdanova SK Energia / Narva PSK 
N kuni 56 kg
1Jana Vill PK Olümp-Kalev 
N kuni 68 kg
1Diana Lukanitševa Kiviõli PK 

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Paremusjärjestused
Turniiritabelid
Klubide arvestus