29. SUVEUNIVERSIAAD

Kergejõustik
Taipei (Taivan) 23.08.2017 - 28.08.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 200 m
67Jeffrey John Prantsusmaa 20,93 James Kenneth Linde Kanada 20,96 Jan Volko Slovakkia 20,99 1
M 400 m
60Luguelin Santos Dominikaani Vabariik 45,24 Yoandys Lescay Pardo Kuuba 45,31 Rafal Omelko Poola 45,56 2
M 400 m tõkkejooks
38Juander Santos Dominikaani Vabariik 48,65 Chieh Chen Taiwan 49,05 Abdelmalik Lahoulou Alžeeria 49,30 1
M 3000 m takistusjooks
18Krystian Zalewski Poola 8.35,88 Rantso Alfred Mokopane LAV 8.36,25 Ali Messaoudi Alžeeria 8.37,14 1
M kõrgushüpe
23Falk Wendrich Saksamaa 2.29 Marco Fassinotti Itaalia 2.29 Chun-Hsien Hsiang Taiwan 2.26 1
M kaugushüpe
53Radek Juška Tšehhi 8.02 Yasser Mohammed Triki Alžeeria 7.96 Raihau Maiau Prantsusmaa 7.91 2
M kuulitõuge
23Francisco Belo Portugal 20.86 Konrad Bukowiecki Poola 20.16 Andrei Gag Rumeenia 20.12 1
N 100 m
56Sashalee Forbes Jamaica 11,18 Irene Siragusa Itaalia 11,31 Salome Kora Šveits 11,33 2
N 200 m
49Irene Siragusa Itaalia 22,96 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare Läti 23,15 Anna Bongiorni Itaalia 23,47 1
N 400 m
32Malgorzata Holub Poola 51,76 Justine Palframan LAV 51,83 Bianca Razor Rumeenia 51,97 1
N 800 m
28Olga Ljahhova Ukraina 2.03,11 Docus Ajok Uganda 2.03,22 Georgia Helen Griffith Austraalia 2.03,52 1
N 1500 m
22Amela Terzić Serbia 4.19,18 Docus Ajok Uganda 4.19,48 Kristiina Mäki Tšehhi 4.20,65 1
N 100 m tõkkejooks
34Nadine Visser Holland 12,98 Elvira Herman Valgevene 13,17 Luca Kozak Ungari 13,19 1
N kõrgushüpe
17Oksana Okuneva Ukraina 1.97 Irina Geraštšenko Ukraina 1.91 Airine Palšyte Leedu 1.91 2
N teivashüpe
19Irina Žuk Valgevene 4.40 Annika Roloff Saksamaa 4.40 Marta Onofre Portugal 4.40 2
N kaugushüpe
27Alina Rotaru Rumeenia 6.65 Nektaria Panayi Küpros 6.42 Anna Bühler Saksamaa 6.38 2
N kolmikhüpe
23Neele Eckhardt Saksamaa 13.91 Luna Fu Hiina 13.59 Mara Griva Läti 13.58 2
N kettaheide
20Kristin Pudenz Saksamaa 59.09 Valarie Allman USA 58.36 Taryn Linley Gollshewsky Austraalia 58.11 1
N odavise
32Marcelina Witek Poola 63.31 Marina Saito Jaapan 62.37 Jenni Kangas Soome 60.98 1
N seitsmevõistlus
22Verena Preiner Austria 6224 Alysha Jane Burnett Austraalia 5835 Noor Vidts Belgia 5728 1

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Medalivõitjad
Koondprotokoll