EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED (FC, LK, K1)

Kickpoks
Rakvere 15.04.2017 - 16.04.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M K1 kuni 75 kg
2Maikel Astur Viimsi Tigers GYM  Roman Burtovoi SK Mainor-Shaolin 
M K1 kuni 81 kg
2Deniss Orlov Leader MuayThai Club  Denis Kalašnikov SK Garant 
M K1 üle 91 kg
3Sander Seilenthal Tugev Tahe  Toni Liimatainen SK Garant  Ringo Tipp Kondor Fight Club 
N K1 kuni 65 kg
2Julia Davidzjuk SK Garant  Pamela Pavlovitš SK Mainor-Shaolin 
N K1 kuni 71 kg
2Ilham Rogožina SK Garant  Pamela Pavlovitš SK Mainor-Shaolin 
 
JUUNIORID
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M LK kuni 67 kg
2Aleksei Sadajev SK Klan  Nikita Antonov Jyoshinmon Shorinryu 
N LK kuni 65 kg
2Anna Botšarova SK Klan  Liana Skorohodova SK Klan 
M K1 kuni 60 kg
2Kristop Koitsaar Vortex  Ilari Nuutinen Viimsi Tigers GYM 
M K1 kuni 63,5 kg
2Raul Esko Viimsi Tigers GYM  Daniil Gaiduk SK Konkiro 
M K1 kuni 67 kg
3Jegor Jakovlev Vortex  Vadim Lopatnikov SK Garant  Kregory Veevo Jüri Taipoksi klubi 
N K1 kuni 60 kg
2Eveli Vissor Tugev Tahe  Katariina Raudsepp Kondor Fight Club 
N K1 kuni 65 kg
3Anna Botšarova SK Klan  Jane Tikka SK Mainor-Shaolin  Liana Skorohodova SK Klan 
 
VANEMAD KADETID U16
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M LK kuni 75 kg
2Erik Stankus SK Klan  Daniel Jakobson SK Klan 
M K1 kuni 54 kg
3Ilja Skolnov SK Konkiro  Martin Marjapuu Tugev Tahe  Jan Kamenski SK Garant 
M K1 kuni 60 kg
3Alan Volosatõh SK Garant  Aleksei Skvortsov SK Garant  Dmitri Ivaskevitš SK Iman 
M K1 kuni 63,5 kg
2Daniil Gaiduk SK Konkiro  Mihkel Teder Tugev Tahe 
M K1 kuni 67 kg
2Nikita Savin SK Garant  Aleksandr Grintšenko SK Konkiro 
M K1 kuni 71 kg
2Andres Oitsar SK Konkiro  Daniil Grjadovkin SK Garant 
M K1 kuni 75 kg
2Erik Stankus SK Klan  Daniel Jakobson SK Klan 
M K1 kuni 81 kg
3Aleksandr Biba SK Garant  Georgi Barinov SK Garant  Kirill Preiman SK Fighter 
M K1 üle 81 kg
2Anatoli Gorbunov SK Fighter  Kristjan Gutmann Tugev Tahe 

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Tulemused