43. MAAILMAMEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Aerutamine
Račice (Tšehhi) 23.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M ühesüst 200 m
39Liam Heath Suurbritannia 33,733 Bence Horvath Ungari 34,070 Aleksejs Rumjancevs Läti 34,439
M ühesüst 500 m
33Josef Dostal Tšehhi 1.36,520 Rene Holten Poulsen Taani 1.38,267 Oleg Kuhharik Ukraina 1:38,483 1
M ühesüst 1000 m
40Tom Liebscher Saksamaa 3.27,754 Fernando Pimenta Portugal 3.27,993 Josef Dostal Tšehhi 3.28,576 1
M ühesüst 5000 m
37Fernando Pimenta Portugal 20.46,907 Max Hoff Saksamaa 20.50,259 Oleg Jurenja Valgevene 21.00,828
M kahesüst 200 m
22Mark Balaska - Balazs Birkas  Ungari 30,912 Carlos Garrote - Cristian Isaac Toro Carballo  Hispaania 31,278 Nebojša Grujić - Marko Novaković  Serbia 31,451
M kahesüst 500 m
22Rodrigo Germade - Marcus Walz  Hispaania 1.27,979 Bence Nadas - Sandor Totka  Ungari 1.29,107 Roman Petrušenko - Vitali Belko  Valgevene 1.29,518 2
M kahesüst 1000 m
32Marko Tomićević - Milenko Zorić  Serbia 3.08,647 Peter Gelle - Adam Botek  Slovakkia 3.10,725 Jakub Špicar - Daniel Havel  Tšehhi 3.10,853
M neljasüst 500 m
29Saksamaa
Max Rendschmidt
Ronald Rauhe
Tom Liebscher
Max Lemke
1.17,734
Hispaania
Carlos Garrote
Cristian Isaac Toro Carballo
Marcus Walz
Rodrigo Germade
1.18,371
Tšehhi
Jakub Špicar
Daniel Havel
Jan Šterba
Radek Šlouf
1.18,729
M neljasüst 1000 m
13Austraalia
Kenneth Wallace
Riley Fitzsimmons
Murray Stewart
Jordan Wood
2.50,576
Ungari
Zoltan Kammerer
David Toth
Benjamin Ceiner
Daniel Pauman
2.50,931
Saksamaa
Tamas Gecsö
Lukas Reuschenbach
Kostja Stroinski
Kai Spenner
2.53,146
M ühekanuu 200 m
20Artjom Kozõr Valgevene 38,161 Zaza Nadiradze Gruusia 38,439 Adel Mojallalimoghadam Iraan 38,605
M ühekanuu 500 m
19Martin Fuksa Tšehhi 1.49,725 Carlo Tacchini Itaalia 1.50,309 Maksim Petrov Valgevene 1.50,583 1
M ühekanuu 1000 m
25Sebastian Brendel Saksamaa 3.50,503 Martin Fuksa Tšehhi 3.51,303 Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos Brasiilia 3.52,542 1
M ühekanuu 5000 m
24Sebastian Brendel Saksamaa 23.34,796 Serguey Torres Madrigal Kuuba 23.37,312 Mateusz Kaminski Poola 23.42,522 1
M kahekanuu 200 m
16Aleksandr Kovalenko - Ivan Štõl  Venemaa 36,088 Arsen Sliwinski - Michal Lubniewski  Poola 36,673 Jonatan Hajdu - Adam Fekete  Ungari 36,762
M kahekanuu 500 m
16Viktor Melantjev - Ivan Štõl  Venemaa 1.38,868 Leonid Carp - Victor Mihalachi  Rumeenia 1.39,796 Nicolae Craciun - Sergiu Craciun  Itaalia 1.39,979
M kahekanuu 1000 m
23Yul Öltze - Johann Peter Kretschmer  Saksamaa 3.31,613 Serguey Torres Madrigal - Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez  Kuuba 3.31,955 Viktor Melantjev - Vladislav Tšebotar  Venemaa 3.33,123
M neljakanuu 1000 m
9Saksamaa
Conrad Scheibner
Stefan Kiraj
Sebastian Brendel
Jan Vandrey
3.14,893
Poola
Wiktor Glazunow
Tomasz Barniak
Piotr Kuleta
Marcin Grzybowski
3.16,798
Ukraina
Vitali Vergeles
Deniss Kamerilov
Deniss Kovalenko
Eduard Šemetilo
3.17,198
N ühesüst 200 m
35Lisa Carrington Uus-Meremaa 38,433 Emma Aastrand Jørgensen Taani 38,996 Špela Ponomarenko-Janič Sloveenia 39,564
N ühesüst 500 m
34Olga Hudenko Valgevene 1.48,421 Lisa Carrington Uus-Meremaa 1.48,710 Emma Aastrand Jørgensen Taani 1.50,465 1
N ühesüst 1000 m
16Alyce Burnett Austraalia 3.55,971 Karin Johansson Rootsi 3.58,181 Rachel Cawthorn Suurbritannia 3.59,036 1
N ühesüst 5000 m
Dora Bodonyi Ungari 23.17,862 Tabea Medert Saksamaa 23.19,214 Lani Belcher Suurbritannia 23.28,236 1
N kahesüst 200 m
15Reka Hagymasi - Agnes Szabo  Ungari 37,445 Susanna Cicali - Francesca Genzo  Itaalia 37,508 Hannah Brown - Angela Hannah  Suurbritannia 37,993
N kahesüst 500 m
25Lisa Carrington - Caitlin Ryan  Uus-Meremaa 1.38,687 Franziska Weber - Tina Dietze  Saksamaa 1.40,582 Špela Ponomarenko-Janič - Anja Osterman  Sloveenia 1.40,804
N kahesüst 1000 m
10Ramona Farkasdi - Erika Medveczky  Ungari 3.37,149 Tabea Medert - Melanie Gebhardt  Saksamaa 3.42,061 Justyna Iskrzycka - Paulina Paszek  Poola 3.42,838
N neljasüst 500 m
20Ungari
Tamara Takacs
Erika Medveczky
Krisztina Fazekas
Ninetta Vad
1.29,784
Saksamaa
Sabrina Hering
Franziska Weber
Steffi Kriegerstein
Tina Dietze
1.30,084
Uus-Meremaa
Lisa Carrington
Kayla Imrie
Aimee Fisher
Caitlin Ryan
1.30,215
N ühekanuu 200 m
34Laurence Vincent-Lapointe Kanada 45,478 Olesja Romašenko Venemaa 46,136 Kincsö Takacs Ungari 47,178
N kahekanuu 500 m
24Laurence Vincent-Lapointe - Katie Vincent  Kanada 1.56,752 Irina Andrejeva - Olesja Romašenko  Venemaa 1.57,264 Aljona Nozdreva - Kamila Bobr  Valgevene 1.57,858

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Koondprotokoll