29. EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Aerutamine
Plovdiv (Bulgaaria) 14.07.2017 - 16.07.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M ühesüst 200 m
21Liam Heath Suurbritannia 33,380 Bence Horvath Ungari 33,455 Marko Dragosaveljević Serbia 33,947 1
M ühesüst 500 m
15Jakub Zavrel Tšehhi 1.35,156 Nikita Borikov Valgevene 1.35,252 Balint Kopasz Ungari 1.35,432
M ühesüst 1000 m
20Fernando Pimenta Portugal 3.29,032 Rene Holten Poulsen Taani 3.30,112 Balint Kopasz Ungari 3.30,336
M ühesüst 5000 m
20Max Hoff Saksamaa 19.21,22 Fernando Pimenta Portugal 19.22,64 Eivind Vold Norra 19.29,54 1
M kahesüst 200 m
13Mark Balaska - Balazs Birkas  Ungari 30,740 Kirill Ljapunov - Aleksandr Djatšenko  Venemaa 31,200 Ronald Rauhe - Max Lemke  Saksamaa 31,365
M kahesüst 500 m
20Bence Nadas - Sandor Tótka  Ungari 1.26,500 Dejan Pajić - Ervin Holpert  Serbia 1.27,616 Ivan Semõkin - Igor Trunov  Ukraina 1.28,004 2
M kahesüst 1000 m
18Max Hoff - Marcus Gross  Saksamaa 3.12,724 Marko Tomićević - Milenko Zorić  Serbia 3.13,780 Francisco Cubelos - Inigo Pena  Hispaania 3.14,056
M neljasüst 500 m
19Ungari
Bence Nadas
Peter Molnar
Sandor Tótka
Milan Mozgi
1.18,556
Slovakkia
Denis Mysak
Juraj Tarr
Erik Vlček
Tibor Linka
1.18,640
Valgevene
Roman Petrušenko
Nikita Borikov
Dmitri Tretjakov
Vitali Belko
1.19,112
M neljasüst 1000 m
9Hispaania
Francisco Cubelos
Javier Cabanin
Marcus Walz
Inigo Pena
2.54,374
Poola
Martin Brzezinski
Rafal Rosolski
Bartosz Stabno
Norbert Kuczynski
2.54,658
Slovakkia
Denis Mysak
Juraj Tarr
Erik Vlček
Tibor Linka
2.54,666
M ühekanuu 200 m
13Henrikas Žustautas Leedu 38,112 Aleksei Korovaškov Venemaa 38,157 Zaza Nadiradze Gruusia 38,342
M ühekanuu 500 m
16Martin Fuksa Tšehhi 1.44,884 Sergei Tarnovski Moldova 1.46,792 Tomasz Kaczor Poola 1.47,148
M ühekanuu 1000 m
16Sebastian Brendel Saksamaa 3.51,671 Martin Fuksa Tšehhi 3.53,667 Kirill Šamšurin Venemaa 3.55,171 1
M ühekanuu 5000 m
14Sebastian Brendel Saksamaa 21.45,71 David Varga Ungari 21.49,32 Mateusz Kaminski Poola 22.16,99 1
M kahekanuu 200 m
9Aleksandr Kovalenko - Ivan Štõl  Venemaa 35,627 Andrei Bogdanovitš - Deniss Mahlov  Valgevene 36,137 Jonatan Hajdu - Adam Fekete  Ungari 36,330
M kahekanuu 500 m
9Viktor Melantjev - Ivan Štõl  Venemaa 1.36,264 Leonid Carp - Victor Mihalachi  Rumeenia 1.37,368 Dmitro Jantšuk - Tarass Mištšuk  Ukraina 1.38,956
M kahekanuu 1000 m
15Yul Öltze - Johann Peter Kretschmer  Saksamaa 3.36,232 Viktor Melantjev - Vladislav Tšebotar  Venemaa 3.37,300 Nicolae Craciun - Sergiu Craciun  Itaalia 3:38,312
M neljakanuu 1000 m
9Poola
Wiktor Glazunow
Piotr Kuleta
Tomasz Barniak
Marcin Grzybowski
3.20,536
Saksamaa
Conrad Scheibner
Sebastian Brendel
Stefan Kiraj
Jan Vandrey
3.21,848
Venemaa
Kirill Šamšurin
Ilja Štokalov
Rasul Išmuhhamedov
Ilja Pervuhhin
3.21,904
N ühesüst 200 m
17Dora Lucz Ungari 39,317 Emma Aastrand Jørgensen Taani 39,357 Špela Ponomarenko-Janič Sloveenia 39,697
N ühesüst 500 m
18Tamara Takacs Ungari 1.47,264 Olga Hudenko Valgevene 1.47,844 Jelena Anišina Venemaa 1.47,908 1
N ühesüst 1000 m
10Dora Bodonyi Ungari 3.57,984 Beata Mikolajczyk Poola 3.59,744 Rachel Cawthorn Suurbritannia 4.00,264
N ühesüst 5000 m
12Dora Bodonyi Ungari 21.40,57 Eva Barrios Hispaania 21.41,11 Tabea Medert Saksamaa 21.41,23 1
N kahesüst 200 m
13Maria Kitšassova - Anastassia Horlova  Ukraina 36,527 Joana Vasconcelos - Francisca Laia  Portugal 36,777 Dominika Wlodarczyk - Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk  Poola 37,117
N kahesüst 500 m
18Franziska Weber - Tina Dietze  Saksamaa 1.38,604 Špela Ponomarenko-Janič - Anja Osterman  Sloveenia 1.38,996 Beata Mikolajczyk - Anna Pulawska  Poola 1.40,632
N kahesüst 1000 m
5Reka Hagymasi - Ramona Farkasdi  Ungari 3.43,048 Piotr Markiewicz - Julia Lis  Poola 3.44.888 Tabea Medert - Melanie Gebhardt  Saksamaa 3.45,652
N neljasüst 500 m
12Ungari
Dora Lucz
Tamara Takacs
Erika Medveczky
Ninetta Vad
1.30,724
Poola
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Beata Mikolajczyk
Anna Pulawska
Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk
1.31,596
Ukraina
Maria Kitšassova
Anastassia Todorova
Maria Povh
Inna Hrištšun
1.31,624
N ühekanuu 200 m
15Olesja Romašenko Venemaa 45,804 Kincsö Takacs Ungari 46,416 Aljona Nazdrova Valgevene 47,080
N kahekanuu 500 m
14Virag Balla - Kincsö Takacs  Ungari 2.00,224 Aljona Nazdrova - Kamila Bobr  Valgevene 2.01,364 Irina Andrejeva - Olesja Romašenko  Venemaa 2.03,928