29. SUVEUNIVERSIAAD

Ujumine
Taipei (Taivan) 20.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

nimed   vőistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
83Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Soome 22,02 Italo Manzine Amaral Duarte Garofalo Brasiilia 22,05 Katsumi Nakamura Jaapan 22,05 2
M 100 m vabalt
93Ryan Held USA 48,36 Kacper Majchrzak Poola 48,38 Katsumi Nakamura Jaapan 48,63 2
M 200 m vabalt
54Danas Rapšys Leedu 1.45,75 Kacper Majchrzak Poola 1.46,19 Mihhail Vekovištšev Venemaa 1.46,48 2
M 400 m vabalt
43Mihhailo Romantšuk Ukraina 3.45,96 Jay Lelliott Suurbritannia 3.48,88 Grant Myers Shoults USA 3.49,03 2
M 100 m selili
56Justin Ress USA 53,29 Kosuke Hagino Jaapan 54,12 Danas Rapšys Leedu 54,17 1
M 200 m selili
39Danas Rapšys Leedu 1.56,52 Austin Katz USA 1.56,70 Roman Larin Venemaa 1.57,29 1
M 100 m rinnuli
66Ilja Šőmanovitš Valgevene 1.00,15 Andrew Wilson USA 1.00,15 Dmitri Balandin Kasahstan 1.00,17 2
M 200 m rinnuli
50Andrew Wilson USA 2.08,45 Dmitri Balandin Kasahstan 2.09,70 Rustam Gadirov Venemaa 2.09,72 2
M 50 m liblikat
77Andrei Govorov Ukraina 22,90 Andrei Žilkin Venemaa 22,90 Henrique de Souza Martins Brasiilia 23,54 Andrei Hloptsov Ukraina 23,54 2
M 100 m liblikat
70Aleksandr Sadovnikov Venemaa 51,81 Andrei Hloptsov Ukraina 51,91 Henrique de Souza Martins Brasiilia 51,96 2
M 200 m liblikat
39Nao Horomura Jaapan 1.53,90 Daiya Seto Jaapan 1.55,09 Bence Biczo Ungari 1.56,16 2
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
27USA
Maxime Rooney (49,02)
Ryan Held
Justin Ress
Justin Lynch
Zachary Harting (eeluj)
Taylor Dale (eeluj)
3.14,01
Itaalia
Lorenzo Zazzeri (48,89)
Ivano Vendrame
Alex di Giorgio
Alessandro Miressi
3.15,24
Venemaa
Mihhail Vekovištšev (49,09)
Andrei Arbuzov
Sergei Fessikov
Nikita Korolev
Aleksei Brjanski (eeluj)
3.15,78
4
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
33USA
Justin Ress (53,44)
Andrew Wilson
Justin Lynch
Ryan Held
Taylor Dale (eeluj)
Jacob Montague (eeluj)
Zachary Harting (eeluj)
Maxime Rooney (eeluj)
3.33,27
Venemaa
Roman Larin (54,71)
Rustam Gadirov
Aleksandr Sadovnikov
Mihhail Vekovištšev
Andrei Šabassov (eeluj)
Mihhail Dorinov (eeluj)
Aleksandr Kudašev (eeluj)
Nikita Korolev (eeluj)
3.34,85
Jaapan
Kosuke Hagino (54,23)
Mamoru Mori
Yuki Kobori
Katsumi Nakamura
Shuhei Uno (eeluj)
Ryuya Mura (eeleuj)
Nao Horomura (eeluj)
Katsuhiro Matsumoto (eeluj)
3.34,88
4
N 50 m vabalt
55Caroline Baldwin USA 25,02 Maria Kameneva Venemaa 25,08 Katrina Konopka USA 25,21 2
N 100 m vabalt
54Siobhan Bernadette Haughey Hongkong 54,10 Maria Kameneva Venemaa 54,37 Arina Openőševa Venemaa 54,89 2
N 200 m vabalt
48Siobhan Bernadette Haughey Hongkong 1.56,71 Katie Drabot USA 1.57,61 Arina Openőševa Venemaa 1.58,53 1
N 50 m selili
46Kira Marije Toussaint Holland 28,07 Alexandra Margaret De Loof USA 28,07 Hannah Stevens USA 28,14 2
N 100 m selili
45Sian Monique Whittaker Austraalia 1.00,14 Hannah Stevens USA 1.00,23 Anna Konishi Jaapan 1.00,33 1
N 200 m selili
34Sian Monique Whittaker Austraalia 2.09,50 Alexia Zevnik Kanada 2.09,92 Bridgette Alexander USA 2.10,30 1
N 50 m rinnuli
45Andrea Cottrell USA 30,77 Leiston Pickett Austraalia 30,82 Jessica Eriksson Rootsi 31,50 Maria Liver Ukraina 31,50 2
N 100 m rinnuli
43Kanako Watanabe Jaapan 1.06,85 Reona Aoki Jaapan 1.07,36 Andrea Cottrell USA 1.07,37 1
N 50 m liblikat
56Aliena Schmidtke Saksamaa 26,16 Elena di Liddo Itaalia 26,50 Yukina Hirayama Jaapan 26,51 2

Vőistluse kohta lisaks:
Koondprotokoll. Mehed
Koondprotokoll. Naised