17. MAAILMAMEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Ujumine
Budapest (Ungari) 23.07.2017 - 30.07.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
119Caeleb Dressel USA 21,15 Bruno Giuseppe Fratus Brasiilia 21,27 Benjamin Proud Suurbritannia 21,43 1
M 100 m vabalt
113Caeleb Dressel USA 47,17 Nathan Adrian USA 47,87 Mehdy Metella Prantsusmaa 47,89 1
M 200 m vabalt
73Yang Sun Hiina 1.44,39 Townley Haas USA 1.45,04 Aleksandr Krasnõhh Venemaa 1.45,23 1
M 400 m vabalt
52Yang Sun Hiina 3.41,38 Mack Horton Austraalia 3.43,85 Gabriele Detti Itaalia 3.43,93
M 800 m vabalt
30Gabriele Detti Itaalia 7.40,77 Wojciech Wojdak Poola 7.41,73 Gregorio Paltrinieri Itaalia 7.42,44
M 1500 m vabalt
37Gregorio Paltrinieri Itaalia 14.35,85 Mihhailo Romantšuk Ukraina 14.37,14 Mack Horton Austraalia 14.47,70
M 50 m selili
55Camille Lacourt Prantsusmaa 24,35 Junya Koga Jaapan 24,51 Matthew Grevers USA 24,56 1
M 100 m selili
46Jiayu Xu Hiina 52,44 Matthew Grevers USA 52,48 Ryan Murphy USA 52,59 1
M 200 m selili
40Jevgeni Rõlov Venemaa 1.53,61 Ryan Murphy USA 1.54,21 Jacob Pebley USA 1.55,06
M 50 m rinnuli
81Adam Peaty Suurbritannia 25,99 João Luiz Gomes Junior Brasiilia 26,52 Cameron van der Burgh LAV 26,60 1
M 100 m rinnuli
74Adam Peaty Suurbritannia 57,47 Kevin Cordes USA 58,79 Kirill Prigoda Venemaa 59,05
M 200 m rinnuli
40Anton Tšupkov Venemaa 2.06,96 Yasuhiro Koseki Jaapan 2.07,29 Ippei Watanabe Jaapan 2.07,47
M 50 m liblikat
83Benjamin Proud Suurbritannia 22,75 Nicholas Araujo Dias dos Santos Brasiilia 22,79 Andrei Govorov Ukraina 22,84 1
M 100 m liblikat
72Caeleb Dressel USA 49,86 Kristof Milak Ungari 50,62 Joseph Isaac Schooling Singapur 50,83 1
M 200 m liblikat
44Chad Guy Bertrand le Clos LAV 1.53,33 Laszlo Cseh Ungari 1.53,72 Daiya Seto Jaapan 1.54,21
M 200 m kompleksi
44Chase Kalisz USA 1.55,56 Kosuke Hagino Jaapan 1.56,01 Shun Wang Hiina 1.56,28
M 400 m kompleksi
37Chase Kalisz USA 4.05,90 David Verraszto Ungari 4.08,38 Daiya Seto Jaapan 4.09,14
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
20USA
Caeleb Dressel (47,26)
Townley Haas
Blake Pieroni
Nathan Adrian
Michael Hunt Chadwick (eeluj)
Zachary Apple (eeluj)
3.10,06
Brasiilia
Gabriel Santos (48,30)
Marcelo Chierighini
César Cielo Filho
Bruno Giuseppe Fratus
3.10,34
Ungari
Dominik Kozma (48,26)
Nandor Nemeth
Peter Holoda
Richard Bohus
3.11,99
M 4 x 200 m vabalt
17Suurbritannia
Stephen Milne (1.47,25)
Nicholas Grainger
Duncan Scott
James Guy
Calum Jarvis (eeluj)
7.01,70
Venemaa
Mihhail Dovgaljuk (1.46,00)
Mihhail Vekovištšev
Danila Izotov
Aleksandr Krasnõhh
Nikita Lobintsev (eeluj)
7.02,68
USA
Blake Pieroni (1.46,33)
Townley Haas
Jack Conger
Zane Grothe
Conor Dwyer (eeluj)
Clark Smith (eeluj)
Jay Litherland (eeluj)
7.03,18
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
21USA
Matthew Grevers (52,26)
Kevin Cordes
Caeleb Dressel
Nathan Adrian
Ryan Murphy (eeluj)
Cody Miller (eeluj)
Timothy Phillips (eeluj)
Townley Haas (eeluj)
3.27,91
Suurbritannia
Christopher Walker-Hebborn (54,20)
Adam Peaty
James Guy
Duncan Scott
Ross Murdoch (eeluj)
3.28,95
Venemaa
Jevgeni Rõlov (52,89)
Kirill Prigoda
Aleksandr Popkov
Vladimir Morozov
Grigori Tarassevitš (eeluj)
Anton Tšupkov (eeluj)
Daniil Pahhomov (eeluj)
Danila Izotov (eeluj)
3.29,76
N 50 m vabalt
88Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 23,69 Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holland 23,85 Simone Manuel USA 23,97
N 100 m vabalt
78Simone Manuel USA 52,27 Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 52,31 Pernille Blume Taani 52,69
N 200 m vabalt
52Federica Pellegrini Itaalia 1.54,73 Katie Ledecky USA 1.55,18 Emma McKeon Austraalia 1.55,18
N 400 m vabalt
36Katie Ledecky USA 3.58,34 Leah Smith USA 4.01,54 Bingjie Li Hiina 4.03,25
N 800 m vabalt
38Katie Ledecky USA 8.12,68 Bingjie Li Hiina 8.15,46 Leah Smith USA 8.17,22
N 1500 m vabalt
22Katie Ledecky USA 15.31,82 Mireia Belmonte Garcia Hispaania 15.50,89 Simona Quadarella Itaalia 15.53,86
N 50 m selili
63Etiene Pires de Medeiros Brasiilia 27,14 Yuanhui Fu Hiina 27,15 Aleksandra Gerassimenja Valgevene 27,23 1
N 100 m selili
59Kylie Masse Kanada 58,10 Kathleen Baker USA 58,58 Emily Seebohm Austraalia 58,59
N 200 m selili
32Emily Seebohm Austraalia 2.05,68 Katinka Hosszu Ungari 2.05,85 Kathleen Baker USA 2.06,48
N 50 m rinnuli
53Lilly King USA 29,40 Julia Jefimova Venemaa 29,57 Katie Meili USA 29,99 1
N 100 m rinnuli
53Lilly King USA 1.04,13 Katie Meili USA 1.05,03 Julia Jefimova Venemaa 1.05,05 1
N 200 m rinnuli
36Julia Jefimova Venemaa 2.19,64 Bethany Galat USA 2.21,77 Jinglin Shi Hiina 2.21,93
N 50 m liblikat
59Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 24,60 Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holland 25,38 Farida Osman Egiptus 25,39
N 100 m liblikat
46Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 55,53 Emma McKeon Austraalia 56,18 Kelsi Worrell USA 56,37
N 200 m liblikat
35Mireia Belmonte Garcia Hispaania 2.05,26 Franziska Hentke Saksamaa 2.05,39 Katinka Hosszu Ungari 2.06,02
N 200 m kompleksi
36Katinka Hosszu Ungari 2.07,00 Yui Ohashi Jaapan 2.07,91 Madisyn Cox USA 2.09,71
N 400 m kompleksi
27Katinka Hosszu Ungari 4.29,33 Mireia Belmonte Garcia Hispaania 4.32,17 Sydney Pickrem Kanada 4.32,88
N 4 x 100 m vabalt
13USA
Mallory Elizabeth Comerford (52,59)
Kelsi Worrell
Katie Ledecky
Simone Manuel
Lia Neal (eeluj)
Olivia Smoliga (eeluj)
3.31,72
Austraalia
Shayna Jack (53,75)
Bronte Campbell
Brittany Elmslie
Emma McKeon
Emily Seebohm (eeluj)
Madison Wilson (eeluj)
3.32,01
Holland
Kim Busch (54,05)
Femke Heemskerk
Maud van der Meer
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
3.32,64
N 4 x 200 m vabalt
10USA
Leah Smith (1.55,97)
Mallory Elizabeth Comerford
Melanie Margalis
Katie Ledecky
Cierra Runge (eeluj)
Hali Flickinger (eeluj)
Madisyn Cox (eeluj)
7.43,39
Hiina
Yanhan Ai (1.56,62)
Zixuan Liu
Yuhan Zhang
Bingjie Li
Jingzhuo Wang (eeluj)
Duo Shen (eeluj)
7.44,96
Austraalia
Madison Wilson (1.57,33)
Emma McKeon
Kotuku Ngawati
Ariarne Titmus
Shayna Jack (eeluj)
Leah Neale (eeluj)
7.48,51
N 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
17USA
Kathleen Baker (58,54)
Lilly King
Kelsi Worrell
Simone Manuel
Olivia Smoliga (eeluj)
Katie Meili (eeluj)
Sarah Gibson (eeluj)
Mallory Elizabeth Comerford (eeluj)
3.51,55
Venemaa
Anastassia Fessikova (58,96)
Julia Jefimova
Svetlana Tšimrova
Veronika Popova
Natalja Ivanejeva (eeluj)
3.53,38
Austraalia
Emily Seebohm (58,53)
Taylor McKeown
Emma McKeon
Bronte Campbell
Holly Barratt (eeluj)
Jessica Leigh Hansen (eeluj)
Brianna Throssell (eeluj)
Shayna Jack (eeluj)
3.54,29
Segavõistkondade 4 x 100 m vabalt
21USA
Caeleb Dressel (47,22)
Nathan Adrian
Mallory Elizabeth Comerford
Simone Manuel
Blake Pieroni (eeluj)
Townley Haas (eeluj)
Lia Neal (eeluj)
Kelsi Worrell (eeluj)
3.19,60
Holland
Ben Schwietert (49,12)
Kyle Stolk
Femke Heemskerk
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Maud van der Meer (eeluj)
3.21,81
Kanada
Yuri Kisil (48,51)
Javier Acevedo
Chantal Van Landeghem
Penelope Oleksiak
Markus Thormeyer (eeluj)
Sandrine Mainville (eeluj)
3.23,55
Segavõistkondade 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
24USA
Lilly King
Matthew Grevers (52,32)
Simone Manuel
Caeleb Dressel
Ryan Murphy (eeluj)
Kevin Cordes (eeluj)
Kelsi Worrell (eeluj)
Mallory Elizabeth Comerford (eeluj)
3.38,56
Austraalia
Mitchell James Larkin (53,11)
Daniel Cave
Emma McKeon
Bronte Campbell
Kaylee Rochelle McKeown (eeluj)
Matthew Wilson (eeluj)
Grant Irvine (eeluj)
Shayna Jack (eeluj)
3.41,21
Kanada
Kylie Masse (58,22)
Richard Funk
Penelope Oleksiak
Yuri Kisil
Javier Acevedo (eeluj)
Richard Funk (eeluj)
Rebecca Smith (eeluj)
Chantal Van Landeghem (eeluj)
3.41,25
4