17. MAAILMAMEISTRIVŐISTLUSED

Kujundujumine
Budapest (Ungari) 14.07.2017 - 22.07.2017

nimed   vőistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
All
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
Soolo vabakava
32Svetlana Kolesnitšenko Venemaa 96,1333 Ona Ballestero Carbonell Hispaania 95,0333 Anna Vološina Ukraina 93,3000
Soolo tehnikakava
30Svetlana Kolesnitšenko Venemaa 95,2036 Ona Ballestero Carbonell Hispaania 93,6534 Anna Vološina Ukraina 91,9992
Duettide vabakava
43Svetlana Kolesnitšenko - Aleksandra Patskevitš  Venemaa 97,0000 Tingting Jiang - Wenwen Jiang  Hiina 95,3000 Anna Vološina - Jelizaveta Jahno  Ukraina 93,2667
Duettide tehnikakava
40Svetlana Kolesnitšenko - Aleksandra Patskevitš  Venemaa 95,0515 Tingting Jiang - Wenwen Jiang  Hiina 94,0775 Anna Vološina - Jelizaveta Jahno  Ukraina 92,6482
Segaduettide vabakava
11Mihhaela Kalantša - Aleksandr Maltsev  Venemaa 92,6000 Giorgio Minisini - Maria Angela Perrupato  Itaalia 91.1000 William May - Kanako Kitao Spendlove  USA 88,7667
Segaduettide tehnikakava
10Manila Flamini - Giorgio Minisini  Itaalia 90,2979 Mihhaela Kalantša - Aleksandr Maltsev  Venemaa 90,2639 William May - Kanako Kitao Spendlove  USA 87,6682
Naiskondlik vabakava
25Venemaa
Anastassia Bajandina
Darja Bajandina
Vlada Tšigireva
Marina Goljadkina
Veronika Kalinina
Polina Komar
Maria Šurotškina
Darina Valitova
97,3000
Hiina
Hao Chang
Yu Feng
Li Guo
Xinping Liang
Mengni Tang
Yanning Xiao
Chengxin Yin
Lele Yu
95,2333
Ukraina
Marina Aleksejeva
Vladislava Aleksejeva
Valeria Apriljeva
Aleksandra Kašuba
Anastassia Savtšuk
Ksenia Sidorenko
Anna Vološina
Jelizaveta Jahno
93,9333
Naiskondlik vabakava kombinatsioon
16Hiina
Hao Chang
Yu Feng
Li Guo
Xinping Liang
Mengni Tang
Liuyi Wang
Qianyi Wang
Yanning Xiao
Chengxin Yin
Lele Yu
96,1000
Ukraina
Marina Aleksejeva
Vladislava Aleksejeva
Valeria Apriljeva
Aleksandra Kašuba
Jana Nariežna
Anastassia Savtšuk
Alina Šinkarenko
Ksenia Sidorenko
Anna Vološina
Jelizaveta Jahno
94,0000
Jaapan
Sakiko Akutsu
Juka Fukumura
Yukiko Inui
Minami Kono
Kei Marumo
Kanami Nakamaki
Mai Nakamura
Kano Omata
Yuriko Osawa
Asuka Tasaki
93,2000
Naiskondlik tehnikakava
24Venemaa
Anastassia Bajandina
Darja Bajandina
Vlada Tšigireva
Marina Goljadkina
Veronika Kalinina
Polina Komar
Maria Šurotškina
Darina Valitova
96,0109
Hiina
Yu Feng
Li Guo
Xinping Liang
Mengni Tang
Liuyi Wang
Qianyi Wang
Yanning Xiao
Chengxin Yin
94,2165
Jaapan
Sakiko Akutsu
Juka Fukumura
Yukiko Inui
Minami Kono
Kei Marumo
Kanami Nakamaki
Mai Nakamura
Kano Omata
93,1590