NOORTE BALTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Ujumine
Riia (Läti) 31.03.2017 - 01.04.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
NOORED
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
51Titas Smailys Leedu 24,35 Aleksandras Kasakovskis Leedu 24,54 Rolands Tarhanovs Läti 25,03 25
M 100 m vabalt
50Titas Smailys Leedu 53,44 Aleksandras Kasakovskis Leedu 54,97 Jokubas Keblys Leedu 55,20 30
M 200 m vabalt
28Arturs Markovs Läti 2.00,64 Titas Smailys Leedu 2.00,93 Uku Pärismaa Eesti 2.01,86 17
M 400 m vabalt
12Gregory Kask Eesti 4.21,85 Arturs Markovs Läti 4.22,68 Dags Kristofers Bregis Läti 4.27,84 5
M 100 m selili
18Arijus Pavlidi Leedu 59,99 Germantas Švecovas Leedu 1.00,32 Alex Ahtiainen Eesti 1.01,05 9
M 200 m selili
31Arijus Pavlidi Leedu 2.09,03 Alex Ahtiainen Eesti 2.13,66 Erikas Grigaitis Leedu 2.15,30 7
M 100 m rinnuli
27Didzis Rudavs Läti 1.05,33 Mark Sovtsa Eesti 1.06,16 Pijus Klimas Leedu 1.10,55 13
M 200 m rinnuli
15Mark Sovtsa Eesti 2.28,85 Pijus Klimas Leedu 2.30,94 Didzis Rudavs Läti 2.33,02 6
M 100 m liblikat
22Sergei Volkov Eesti 58,78 Alens Eriks Jaunberzinš Läti 59,07 Aleksandr Amossenkov Eesti 59,24 13
M 200 m liblikat
7Alens Eriks Jaunberzinš Läti 2.12,07 Aleksandr Amossenkov Eesti 2.17,73 Redas Tarnauskas Leedu 2.23,49 4
M 200 m kompleksi
23Alex Ahtiainen Eesti 2.16,14 Paulius Konstantinov Leedu 2.16,74 Mark Sovtsa Eesti 2.17,04 17
M 400 m kompleksi
7Alens Eriks Jaunberzinš Läti 4.53,81 Alex Ahtiainen Eesti 4.54,33 Mark Sovtsa Eesti 4.54,37 4
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
4Leedu
Aleksandras Kasakovskis (54,39)
Joris Veretinskas
Jokubas Keblys
Titas Smailys
3.37,81
Eesti
Uku Pärismaa (55,39)
Dmitri Marin
Matteus Miilpalu
Mark Sovtsa
3.41,33
Läti
Arturs Markovs (54,65)
Maksims Panihins
Rolands Tarhanovs
Tomass Jegorovs
3.41,91
4
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
5Eesti
Alex Ahtiainen (1.01,02)
Sergei Volkov
Mark Sovtsa
Uku Pärismaa
4.00,78
Läti
Arturs Markovs (1.01,72)
Alens Eriks Jaunberzinš
Didzis Rudavs
Rolands Tarhanovs
4.00,96
Leedu
Arijus Pavlidi (1.00,85)
Redas Tarnauskas
Pijus Klimas
Titas Smailys
4.03,49
4
 
LAPSED
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
N 50 m vabalt
43Ieva Maluka Läti 27,19 Ema Guzaite Leedu 28,11 Laurika Lint Eesti 28,16 21
N 100 m vabalt
35Ieva Maluka Läti 58,45 Kertu Kaare Eesti 1.00,42 Laurika Lint Eesti 1.00,96 17
N 200 m vabalt
22Ieva Maluka Läti 2.08,32 Laurika Lint Eesti 2.10,95 Marija Rutkauskaite Leedu 2.13,84 14
N 400 m vabalt
10Kertu Kaare Eesti 4.38,86 Laurika Lint Eesti 4.42,38 Marija Rutkauskaite Leedu 4.44,76 7
N 100 m selili
21Ieva Maluka Läti 1.05,29 Gabija Mankauskaite Leedu 1.07,88 Paulina Pekunaite Leedu 1.08,43 11
N 200 m selili
15Katriin Hansalu Eesti 2.25,12 Sofia Krivorukova Eesti 2.26,41 Kertu Kaare Eesti 2.27,19 9
N 100 m rinnuli
20Arina Sisojeva Läti 1.13,80 Kotryna Teterevkova Leedu 1.14,06 Meril Arndt Eesti 1.18,11 11
N 200 m rinnuli
14Kotryna Teterevkova Leedu 2.42,33 Arina Sisojeva Läti 2.46,20 Melissa Priidel Eesti 2.46,56 7
N 100 m liblikat
10Evita Vismeryte Leedu 1.08,87 Brita Rannamets Eesti 1.09,34 Kristina Jakovleva Leedu 1.09,47 4
N 200 m liblikat
5Katrina Kozlova Läti 2.35,39 Katriin Hansalu Eesti 2.40,02 Evita Vismeryte Leedu 2.45,46 2
N 200 m kompleksi
19Melissa Priidel Eesti 2.27,45 Kotryna Teterevkova Leedu 2.31,91 Kaia Liis Tomak Eesti 2.32,48 11
N 400 m kompleksi
8Melissa Priidel Eesti 5.18,83 Katriin Hansalu Eesti 5.30,41 Kamile Kučaite Leedu 5.35,71 3
N 4 x 100 m vabalt
4Eesti
Kertu Kaare (58,94)
Kaia Liis Tomak
Laurika Lint
Melissa Priidel
4.00,50
Läti
Ieva Maluka (59,19)
Meja Anete Kalniete
Marija Goberga
Renate Artamonova
4.06,30
Leedu
Marija Rutkauskaite (1.01,67)
Ieva Stackevičiute
Evita Vismeryte
Ema Guzaite
4.09,36
4
N 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
5Läti
Polina Kurmeleva (1.08,56)
Katrina Kozlova
Arina Sisojeva
Ieva Maluka
4.29,84
Leedu
Gabija Mankauskaite (1.07,90)
Evita Vismeryte
Kotryna Teterevkova
Ema Guzaite
4.32,18
Eesti
Katriin Hansalu (1.08,69)
Brita Rannamets
Meril Arndt
Kertu Kaare
4.35,40
4
Võistkonnad
3Eesti
232
Leedu
201
Läti
167
1