BALTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Ujumine
Riia (Läti) 31.03.2017 - 01.04.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
56Pjotr Degtjarjov Eesti 23,01 Darijus Astrauskas Leedu 23,63 Nikita Tšernõšev Eesti 23,71 21
M 100 m vabalt
58Pjotr Degtjarjov Eesti 50,60 Cevin Anders Siim Eesti 51,54 Andri Aedma Eesti 51,55 23
M 200 m vabalt
30Kregor Zirk Eesti 1.52,02 Povilas Strazdas Leedu 1.52,21 Cevin Anders Siim Eesti 1.53,05 13
M 400 m vabalt
12Deividas Ivanauskas Leedu 4.14,37 Arvis Aigars Läti 4.14,66 Grigorijs Podlesnijs Läti 4.14,73 5
M 50 m selili
46Gytis Stankevičius Leedu 26,26 Endri Vinter Eesti 26,35 Pavels Vilcans Läti 27,09 25
M 100 m selili
22Girts Feldbergs Läti 56,25 Gytis Stankevičius Leedu 56,39 Armin Evert Lelle Eesti 58,27 8
M 200 m selili
16Girts Feldbergs Läti 2.03,76 Rokas Juozelskis Leedu 2.05,37 Armin Evert Lelle Eesti 2.06,79 8
M 50 m rinnuli
42Nikolajs Maskalenko Läti 28,00 Martin Allikvee Eesti 28,57 Martti Aljand Eesti 28,65 14
M 100 m rinnuli
27Martin Allikvee Eesti 1.02,11 Daniils Bobrovs Läti 1.02,46 Nikolajs Maskalenko Läti 1.02,99 7
M 200 m rinnuli
16Martin Allikvee Eesti 2.13,43 Daniils Bobrovs Läti 2.13,85 Silver Hein Eesti 2.19,42 5
M 50 m liblikat
72Kregor Zirk Eesti 24,66 Daniel Zaitsev Eesti 24,96 Pavels Vilcans Läti 25,36 32
M 100 m liblikat
17Daniel Zaitsev Eesti 56,21 Pavels Kondrahins Läti 56,77 Sander Paavo Eesti 57,14 7
M 200 m liblikat
7Kregor Zirk Eesti 2.05,46 Pavels Kondrahins Läti 2.11,11 Sander Paavo Eesti 2.11,57 2
M 200 m kompleksi
17Povilas Strazdas Leedu 2.05,23 Silver Hein Eesti 2.09,82 Erikas Kapočius Leedu 2.10,55 6
M 400 m kompleksi
12Erikas Kapočius Leedu 4.36,67 Daniils Bobrovs Läti 4.39,60 Silver Hein Eesti 4.40,27 4
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
3Eesti
Pjotr Degtjarjov (50,71)
Andri Aedma
Kregor Zirk
Cevin Anders Siim
3.24,13
Läti
Girts Feldbergs
Nikolajs Maskalenko (52,35)
Artjoms Macehins
Jevgenijs Boicovs
3.27,19
Leedu
Deividas Grigalionis
Tomas Sungaila
Povilas Strazdas (50,89)
Darijus Astrauskas
3.27,21
4
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
4Eesti
Endri Vinter (59,72)
Martin Liivamägi
Kregor Zirk
Pjotr Degtjarjov
3.45,58
Läti
Jevgenijs Boicovs
Nikolajs Maskalenko
Girts Feldbergs (55,81)
Daniils Bobrovs
3.46,64
Leedu
Deividas Grigalionis
Povilas Strazdas
Gytis Stankevičius (58,29)
Valdas Abalikšta
3.47,36
4
N 50 m vabalt
39Gabriela Nikitina Läti 26,41 Diana Jaruševičiute Leedu 26,66 Kertu Ly Alnek Eesti 26,72 17
N 100 m vabalt
26Kertu Ly Alnek Eesti 57,31 Gabriela Nikitina Läti 57,51 Diana Jaruševičiute Leedu 58,57 12
N 200 m vabalt
19Ilona Maide Eesti 2.08,82 Greta Gataveckaite Leedu 2.10,22 Agnese Patricija Ozola Läti 2.10,91 11
N 400 m vabalt
8Greta Gataveckaite Leedu 4.36,92 Agnese Patricija Ozola Läti 4.39,22 Ema Balčiute Leedu 4.41,49 4
N 50 m selili
39Ieva Maluka Läti 30,10 Margaret Markvardt Eesti 30,28 Sigrid Sepp Eesti 30,34 18
N 100 m selili
15Arina Baikova Läti 1.03,70 Sigrid Sepp Eesti 1.04,72 Meda Kulbačiauskaite Leedu 1.06,43 2
N 200 m selili
10Sigrid Sepp Eesti 2.19,46 Arina Baikova Läti 2.23,50 Viktorija Gračeva Läti 2.26,64 2
N 50 m rinnuli
36Maria Romanjuk Eesti 32,04 Agne Šeleikaite Leedu 32,41 Dana Kolidzeja Läti 32,66 17
N 100 m rinnuli
17Maria Romanjuk Eesti 1.09,64 Agne Šeleikaite Leedu 1.12,91 Karleen Kersa Eesti 1.14,77 6
N 200 m rinnuli
10Maria Romanjuk Eesti 2.31,29 Agne Šeleikaite Leedu 2.42,65 Goda Overlingaite Leedu 2.44,22 2
N 50 m liblikat
35Gabriela Nikitina Läti 27,53 Kertu Ly Alnek Eesti 27,84 Diana Jaruševičiute Leedu 28,07 14
N 100 m liblikat
5Gabriela Nikitina Läti 1.02,72 Margaret Markvardt Eesti 1.02,97 Dominyka Rapšyte Leedu 1.05,96 2
N 200 m liblikat
2Dominyka Rapšyte Leedu 2.27,60 Jekaterina Troca Läti 2.43,18
N 200 m kompleksi
10Margaret Markvardt Eesti 2.21,53 Arina Baikova Läti 2.22,66 Erika Martišiute Leedu 2.26,17 4
N 400 m kompleksi
5Ieva Jacevičiute Leedu 5.07,08 Erika Martišiute Leedu 5.16,55 Viktorija Gračeva Läti 5.22,31 1
N 4 x 100 m vabalt
3Leedu
Diana Jaruševičiute (28,53)
Greta Gataveckaite
Neringa Černiauskaite
Justina Dilkaite
3.57,62
Läti
Gabriela Nikitina (58,41)
Kristiana Maskava
Zane Embrekte
Arina Baikova
3.57,80
4
Võistkonnad
3Eesti
294
Leedu
217
Läti
205
1