44. JUUNIORIDE EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Ujumine
Netanya (Iisrael) 28.06.2017 - 02.07.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
JUUNIORID
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
48Leonardo Deplano Itaalia 22,47 Björn Seeliger Rootsi 22,54 Maxime Grousset Prantsusmaa 22,59 2
M 100 m vabalt
59Nandor Nemeth Ungari 48,82 Alexei Sancov Moldova 49,01 Jakub Kraska Poola 49,35 3
M 200 m vabalt
58Alexei Sancov Moldova 1.47,00 Nandor Nemeth Ungari 1.47,14 Ivan Girev Venemaa 1.48,13 1
M 50 m selili
31Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 25,15 Conor Ferguson Iirimaa 25,27 Kamil Kazmierczak Poola 25,33 2
M 100 m selili
32Kacper Stokowski Poola 54,60 Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 54,69 Thierry Bollin Šveits 54,92 1
M 200 m selili
22Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 1.57,73 Daniel Cristian Martin Rumeenia 1.58,72 Nikita Tretjakov Venemaa 1.59,20 1
M 50 m rinnuli
32Nicolo Martinenghi Itaalia 27,24 Alessandro Pinzuti Itaalia 27,51 Jevgeni Somov Venemaa 28,08 3
M 100 m rinnuli
33Nicolo Martinenghi Itaalia 59,23 Jevgeni Somov Venemaa 1.01,09 Alessandro Pinzuti Itaalia 1.01,28 2
M 200 m rinnuli
30Jevgeni Somov Venemaa 2.10,79 Valentin Bayer Austria 2.13,54 Nikita Koptelov Ukraina 2.13,78 2
M 50 m liblikat
41Ümit Can Güres Türgi 23,72 Kristof Milak Ungari 23,86 Maxime Grousset Prantsusmaa 23,88 3
M 100 m liblikat
33Jegor Kuimov Venemaa 51,35 Kristof Milak Ungari 51,49 Kregor Zirk Eesti 52,98 2
M 200 m kompleksi
35Thomas Dean Suurbritannia 2.01,02 Marton Barta Ungari 2.01,82 James McFadzen Suurbritannia 2.02,67 2
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
14Poola
Karol Ostrowski (49,91)
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
Kacper Stokowski
Jakub Kraska
Michal Cukanow (eeluj)
3.17,11
Ungari
Nandor Nemeth (48,99)
Richard Marton
Marton Barta
Kristof Milak
David Lakatos (eeluj)
3.17,60
Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (49,66)
Vladimir Dubinin
Ivan Girev
Gleb Karasjov
Georgi Gorjatšov (eeluj)
3.17,99
4
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
16Itaalia
Thomas Ceccon (54,72)
Nicolo Martinenghi
Federico Burdisso
Davide Nardini
Alberto Razzetti (eeluj)
3.35,24
Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (54,51)
Jevgeni Somov
Jegor Kuimov
Ivan Girev
Nikita Tretjakov (eeluj)
Daniil Kitov (eeluj)
Aleksandr Kazantsev (eeluj)
Vladimir Dubinin (eeluj)
3.35,44
Poola
Kamil Kazmierczak (55,17)
Rafal Kusto
Jakub Kraska
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
Jan Kalusowski (eeluj)
Michal Cukanow (eeluj)
3.38,77
4
 
NOORED
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
N 50 m vabalt
61Barbora Seemanova Tšehhi 25,06 Julie Kepp Jensen Taani 25,22 Neža Klančar Sloveenia 25,35 3
N 100 m vabalt
64Marrit Steenbergen Holland 54,13 Barbora Seemanova Tšehhi 54,62 Vassilissa Buinaja Venemaa 55,58 3
N 200 m vabalt
51Ajna Evelin Kesely Ungari 1.57,85 Valentine Dumont Belgia 1.58,69 Barbora Seemanova Tšehhi 1.59,32 1
N 50 m selili
48Darja Vaskina Venemaa 28,39 Polina Jegorova Venemaa 28,50 Tania Quaglieri Itaalia 28,62 3
N 100 m selili
49Polina Jegorova Venemaa 59,62 Darja Vaskina Venemaa 1.00,90 Tatiana Salcutan Moldova 1.01,55 2
N 200 m selili
36Polina Jegorova Venemaa 2.08,97 Anastassia Avdejeva Venemaa 2.09,91 Tatiana Salcutan Moldova 2.10,12 1
N 50 m rinnuli
45Mona McSharry Iirimaa 31,38 Weronika Hallmann Poola 31,55 Tina Čelik Sloveenia 31,57 1
N 100 m rinnuli
48Mona McSharry Iirimaa 1.07,61 Tes Schouten Holland 1.09,03 Hannah Brunzell Rootsi 1.09,59 1
N 50 m liblikat
61Anastassia Škurdai Valgevene 26,53 Polina Jegorova Venemaa 26,62 Sara Junevik Rootsi 26,69 3
N 100 m liblikat
47Katrine Bukh Villesen Taani 59,43 Polina Jegorova Venemaa 59,59 Hanna Rosvall Rootsi 59,95 1
N 200 m kompleksi
47Marrit Steenbergen Holland 2.13,69 Anja Crevar Serbia 2.14,13 Alicia Wilson Suurbritannia 2.14,60 1
Segavõistkondade 4 x 100 m vabalt
12Ungari
Kristof Milak (49,44)
Nandor Nemeth
Fanni Gyurinovics
Ajna Evelin Kesely
Richard Marton (eeluj)
David Lakatos (eeluj)
Zsofia Kurdi (eeluj)
Janka Juhasz (eeluj)
3.28,50
Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (49,37)
Vladimir Dubinin
Polina Ossipenko
Vassilissa Buinaja
Ivan Girev (eeluj)
Irina Krivonogova (eeluj)
3.30,67
Poola
Bartosz Piszczorowicz (50,05)
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
Aleksandra Polanska
Jakub Kraska
Karol Ostrowski (eeluj)
3.30,76
4
Segavõistkondade 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
9Itaalia
Tania Quaglieri (1.02,03)
Nicolo Martinenghi
Alberto Razzetti
Maria Ginevra Masciopinto
Thomas Ceccon (eeluj)
Karen Asprissi (eeluj)
3.50,99
Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (56,43)
Jevgeni Somov
Polina Jegorova
Vassilissa Buinaja
Anastassia Avdejeva (eeluj)
Daniil Kitov (eeluj)
Jegor Kuimov (eeluj)
Polina Ossipenko (eeluj)
3.51,84
Suurbritannia
Lily Boseley (1.02,63)
Oliver Crosby
Ciara Schlosshan
Scott McLay
Jahrel Murphy (eeluj)
James McFadzen (eeluj)
Isabel Spinley (eeluj)
Laura McNab (eeluj)
3.54,24
4

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Koondprotokoll. Meesjuuniorid
Koondprotokoll. Naisjuuniorid
Koondprotokoll. Segateateujumine