6. JUUNIORIDE MAAILMAMEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Ujumine
Indianapolis (USA) 23.08.2017 - 28.08.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
JUUNIORID
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
84Michael Andrew USA 21,75 Maxime Grousset Prantsusmaa 22,25 Leonardo Deplano Itaalia 22,31 1
M 100 m vabalt
88Ivan Girev Venemaa 48,33 Nandor Nemeth Ungari 48,95 Matthew Willenbring USA 49,17 2
M 200 m vabalt
69Ivan Girev Venemaa 1.46,40 Nandor Nemeth Ungari 1.46,79 Elijah Winnington Austraalia 1.46,81 1
M 50 m selili
48Michael Andrew USA 24,63 Hugo Gonzalez de Oliveira Hispaania 25,30 Kacper Stokowski Poola 25,38 1
M 100 m selili
51Hugo Gonzalez de Oliveira Hispaania 54,27 Conor Ferguson Iirimaa 54,51 Daniel Cristian Martin Rumeenia 54,55 1
M 200 m selili
42Hugo Gonzalez de Oliveira Hispaania 1.56,69 Carson Foster USA 1.57,87 Nikita Tretjakov Venemaa 1.58,72 1
M 50 m rinnuli
63Nicolo Martinenghi Itaalia 27,10 Alessandro Pinzuti Itaalia 27,19 Michael Andrew USA 27,39 1
M 100 m rinnuli
71Nicolo Martinenghi Itaalia 59,58 Reece Whitley USA 1.00,08 Michael Andrew USA 1.00,37 1
M 200 m rinnuli
55Daniel Roy USA 2.10,77 Reece Whitley USA 2.10,82 Zac Stubblety-Cook Austraalia 2.10,90 1
M 50 m liblikat
77Michael Andrew USA 23,22 Andrei Minakov Venemaa 23,53 Kristof Milak Ungari 23,72 2
M 100 m liblikat
63Kristof Milak Ungari 51,08 Jegor Kuimov Venemaa 51,16 Andrei Minakov Venemaa 51,84 2
M 200 m kompleksi
56Johannes Hintze Saksamaa 1.59,03 Kieran Smith USA 1.59,56 Marton Barta Ungari 2.00,14 1
M 4 x 100 m vabalt
20Ungari
Kristof Milak (49,08)
Marton Barta
Richard Marton
Nandor Nemeth
David Lakatos (eeluj)
3.17,99
Poola
Karol Ostrowski (49,87)
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
Kacper Stokowski
Jakub Kraska
Antoni Kaluzynski (eeluj)
3.18,53
Austraalia
Jordan Brunt (49,68)
Zachary Attard
Samuel Wendt
Elijah Winnington
3.18,55
4
M 4 x 100 m kombineeritult
23USA
Drew Kibler (55,47)
Reece Whitley
Cody Bybee
Matthew Willenbring
Carson Foster (eeluj)
Daniel Roy (eeluj)
Patrick Callan (eeluj)
3.36,15
Venemaa
Nikita Tretjakov (56,11)
Jevgeni Somov
Jegor Kuimov
Ivan Girev
Vladislav Gerassimenko (eeluj)
Andrei Minakov (eeluj)
Gleb Karasjov (eeluj)
3.36,30
Itaalia
Thomas Ceccon (55,06)
Nicolo Martinenghi
Federico Burdisso
Davide Nardini
Alessandro Pinzuti (eeluj)
Alberto Razzetti (eeluj)
3.36,44
4
 
NOORED
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
N 100 m vabalt
86Freya Anderson Suurbritannia 53,88 Rikako Ikee Jaapan 54,16 Kayla Sanchez Kanada 54,44 1
N 50 m selili
54Jade Hannah Kanada 27,93 Natsumi Sakai Jaapan 27,93 Grace Ariola USA 28,11 1
N 50 m liblikat
72Rikako Ikee Jaapan 25,46 Sara Junevik Rootsi 26,18 Rebecca Smith Kanada 26,22 1
N 100 m liblikat
63Rikako Ikee Jaapan 57,25 Rebecca Smith Kanada 58,07 Suzuka Hasegawa Jaapan 58,60 1
N 200 m kompleksi
58Miku Kojima Jaapan 2.12,42 Kayla Sanchez Kanada 2.12,64 Cyrielle Duhamel Prantsusmaa 2.13,31 1

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Koondprotokoll