19. EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED LÜHIRAJAUJUMISES

Ujumine Lühirajaujumine
Kopenhaagen (Taani) 13.12.2017 - 17.12.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 50 m vabalt
79Vladimir Morozov Venemaa 20,31 Benjamin Proud Suurbritannia 20,66 Luca Dotto Itaalia 20,78 3
M 100 m vabalt
86Luca Dotto Itaalia 46,11 Pieter Timmers Belgia 46,54 Duncan Scott Suurbritannia 46,64 4
M 200 m vabalt
58Danas Rapšys Leedu 1.40,85 Aleksandr Krasnõhh Venemaa 1.42,22 Duncan Scott Suurbritannia 1.43,07 4
M 400 m vabalt
39Aleksandr Krasnõhh Venemaa 3.35,51 Peter Bernek Ungari 3.37,14 Henrik Christiansen Norra 3.38,63
M 1500 m vabalt
21Mihhailo Romantšuk Ukraina 14.14,59 Gregorio Paltrinieri Itaalia 14.22,93 Henrik Christiansen Norra 14.25,66
M 50 m selili
48Simone Sabbioni Itaalia 23,05 Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 23,07 Jeremy Stravius Prantsusmaa 23,12
M 100 m selili
49Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 48,99 Simone Sabbioni Itaalia 49,68 Robert Glinta Rumeenia 49,99 2
M 200 m selili
34Kliment Kolesnikov Venemaa 1.48,02 Radoslaw Kawecki Poola 1.48,46 Danas Rapšys Leedu 1.49,06 1
M 50 m rinnuli
54Fabio Scozzoli Itaalia 25,62 Kirill Prigoda Venemaa 25,68 Adam Peaty Suurbritannia 25,70 3
M 100 m rinnuli
49Adam Peaty Suurbritannia 55,94 Fabio Scozzoli Itaalia 56,15 Kirill Prigoda Venemaa 56,28 2
M 200 m rinnuli
33Kirill Prigoda Venemaa 2.01,11 Marco Koch Saksamaa 2.01,52 Mihhail Dorinov Venemaa 2.01,85 2
M 50 m liblikat
53Aleksandr Popkov Venemaa 22,42 Andrei Govorov Ukraina 22,43 Sebastian Sabo Serbia 22,44 Benjamin Proud Suurbritannia 22,44 1
M 100 m liblikat
58Matteo Rivolta Itaalia 49,93 Piero Codia Itaalia 49,96 Marius Kusch Saksamaa 50,01 4
M 200 m liblikat
42Aleksandr Harlanov Venemaa 1.50,54 Andreas Vazaios Kreeka 1.51,23 Tamas Kenderesi Ungari 1.52,25 3
M 100 m kompleksi
48Marco Orsi Itaalia 51,76 Sergei Fessikov Venemaa 51,94 2
M 200 m kompleksi
51Philip Heintz Saksamaa 1.52,41 Andreas Vazaios Kreeka 1.53,27 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas Norra 1.54,16 3
M 400 m kompleksi
26Peter Bernek Ungari 3.59,47 Philip Heintz Saksamaa 4.03,16 Gergely Gyurta Ungari 4.03,36 1
M 4 x 50 m vabalt
18Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (21,24)
Vladimir Morozov
Sergei Fessikov
Mihhail Vekovištšev
Aleksandr Popkov (eeluj)
Ivan Kuzmenko (eeluj)
1.23,23
Itaalia
Luca Dotto (20,92)
Lorenzo Zazzeri
Alessandro Miressi
Marco Orsi
Andrea Vergani (eeluj)
1.23,67
Poola
Pawel Juraszek (21,20)
Filip Wypych
Jakub Ksiazek
Konrad Czerniak
Kacper Stokowski (eeluj)
1.24,44
4
M 4 x 50 m kombineeritult
23Venemaa
Kliment Kolesnikov (22,83)
Kirill Prigoda
Aleksandr Popkov
Vladimir Morozov
Nikita Uljanov (eeluj)
Aleksandr Sadovnikov (eeluj)
Mihhail Vekovištšev (eeluj.)
1.30,44
Itaalia
Simone Sabbioni (23,14)
Fabio Scozzoli
Piero Codia
Luca Dotto
Niccolo Bonacchi (eeluj)
Nicolo Martinenghi (eeluj)
Alessandro Miressi (eeluj)
1.31,91
Valgevene
Pavel Sankovitš (23,16)
Ilja Šõmanovitš
Jevgeni Tšurkin
Anton Latkin
1.32,06
4
N 50 m vabalt
64Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 23,30 Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holland 23,31 Pernille Blume Taani 23,49 2
N 100 m vabalt
51Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holland 50,95 Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 51,03 Pernille Blume Taani 51,63 1
N 200 m vabalt
42Charlotte Bonnet Prantsusmaa 1.52,19 Femke Heemskerk Holland 1.53,41 Veronika Andrussenko Venemaa 1.53,75 1
N 400 m vabalt
33Boglarka Kapas Ungari 3.58,15 Sarah Köhler Saksamaa 3.59,12 Julia Hassler Liechtenstein 4.02,43
N 800 m vabalt
20Sarah Köhler Saksamaa 8.10,65 Boglarka Kapas Ungari 8.11,13 Simona Quadarella Itaalia 8.16,53
N 50 m selili
47Katinka Hosszu Ungari 25,95 Alicja Tchorz Poola 26,09 Maaike de Waard Holland 26,40 1
N 100 m selili
50Katinka Hosszu Ungari 55,66 Kira Marije Toussaint Holland 56,21 Maria Kameneva Venemaa 57,01 2
N 200 m selili
28Katinka Hosszu Ungari 2.01,59 Darina Zevina Ukraina 2.02,27 Margherita Panziera Itaalia 2.02,43 1
N 50 m rinnuli
50Ruta Meilutyte Leedu 29,36 Jenna Laukkanen Soome 29,54 Sophie Hansson Rootsi 29,77 1
N 100 m rinnuli
47Ruta Meilutyte Leedu 1.03,79 Jenna Laukkanen Soome 1.04,25 Jessica Vall Montero Hispaania 1.04,80 1
N 200 m rinnuli
36Jessica Vall Montero Hispaania 2.18,41 Rikke Møller Pedersen Taani 2.19,53 Fanny Lecluyse Belgia 2.19,68 1
N 50 m liblikat
47Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holland 24,78 Emilie Beckmann Taani 25,16 Maaike de Waard Holland 25,46 1
N 100 m liblikat
39Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 55,00 Marie Wattel Prantsusmaa 55,97 Emilie Beckmann Taani 56,22 1
N 200 m liblikat
27Franziska Hentke Saksamaa 2.03,92 Ilaria Bianchi Itaalia 2.04,22 Lara Grangeon Prantsusmaa 2.04,31 1
N 100 m kompleksi
30Katinka Hosszu Ungari 56,97 Sarah Sjöström Rootsi 57,92 Susann Bjørnsen Norra 59,26 1
N 200 m kompleksi
26Katinka Hosszu Ungari 2.04,43 Evelyn Verraszto Ungari 2.08,09 Ilaria Cusinato Itaalia 2.08,19 2
N 400 m kompleksi
18Katinka Hosszu Ungari 4.24,78 Lara Grangeon Prantsusmaa 4.28,77 Fantine Lesaffre Prantsusmaa 4.30,68
N 4 x 50 m vabalt
13Holland
Ranomi Kromowidjojo (23,42)
Femke Heemskerk
Tamara van Vliet
Valerie van Roon
1.33,91
Rootsi
Michelle Coleman (24,42)
Sarah Sjöström
Louise Hansson
Nathalie Lindborg
1.35,92
Taani
Emilie Beckmann (24,61)
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
Julie Kepp Jensen
Pernille Blume
1.36,02
N 4 x 50 m kombineeritult
17Rootsi
Hanna Rosvall (26,96)
Sophie Hansson
Sarah Sjöström
Michelle Coleman
Sara Junevik (eeluj)
1.44,43
Taani
Julie Kepp Jensen (26,97)
Rikke Møller Pedersen
Emilie Beckmann
Pernille Blume
Josefine Pedersen (eeluj)
Caroline Erichsen (eeluj)
Mie Østergaard Nielsen (eeluj)
1.45,00
Prantsusmaa
Mathilde Cini (26,72)
Charlotte Bonnet
Melanie Henique
Marie Wattel
Fanny Deberghes (eeluj)
1.45,35
4
Segavõistkondade 4 x 50 m vabalt
19Holland
Nyls Korstanje (21,42)
Kyle Stolk
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Femke Heemskerk
Jesse Puts (eeluj)
Tamara Vliet (eeluj)
Valerie Roon (eeluj)
1.28,39
Venemaa
Vladimir Morozov (20,55)
Sergei Fessikov
Maria Kameneva
Rozalija Nasretdinova
Kliment Kolesnikov (eeluj)
Mihhail Vekovištšev (eeluj)
1.28,53
Itaalia
Luca Dotto (20,87)
Marco Orsi
Federica Pellegrini
Erika Ferraioli
Lorenzo Zazzeri (eeluj)
Andrea Vergani (eeluj)
1.29,38
4
Segavõistkondade 4 x 50 m kombineeritult
19Holland
Kira Marije Toussaint (26,13)
Arno Kamminga
Joeri Verlinden
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Timon Evenhuis (eeluj)
Tamara Vliet (eeluj)
1.37,71
Valgevene
Pavel Sankovitš (22,89)
Ilja Šõmanovitš
Anastassia Škurdai
Julija Hitraja
1.37,74
Prantsusmaa
Jeremy Stravius (22,94)
Theo Bussiere
Melanie Henique
Charlotte Bonnet
1.37,75
4