EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Rulluisutamine Kiirrulluisutamine
Lagos (Portugal) 02.07.2017 - 08.07.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M 100 m (maantee)
17Ioseba Fernandez Hispaania 10,028 Darren de Souza Prantsusmaa 10,246 Sergio Borja Garcia Hispaania 10,315
M 300 m
16Simon Albrecht Saksamaa 23,759 Darren de Souza Prantsusmaa 24,280 Mathias Voste Belgia 24,505
M 500 m
20Simon Albrecht Saksamaa 41,453 Ioseba Fernandez Hispaania 41,530 Darren de Souza Prantsusmaa 41,807
M 1000 m
28Stefano Mareschi Itaalia 1.22,387 Bart Swings Belgia 1.22,480 Fransisco Javier Peula Cabello Hispaania 1.22,495
M sprint (maantee)
24Ioseba Fernandez Hispaania 39,537 Mathias Voste Belgia 39,665 Andrea Angeletti Itaalia 39,770
M maraton
49Bart Swings Belgia 1:07.52,202 Nolan Beddiaf Prantsusmaa 1:07.52,242 Crispijn Ariens Holland 1:07.52,534
M väljalangemissõit
26Stefano Mareschi Itaalia 21.45,661 Daniel Niero Itaalia 21.45,798 Fransisco Javier Peula Cabello Hispaania 21.45,976
M väljalangemissõit (maantee)
28Nolan Beddiaf Prantsusmaa 33.45,538 Daniel Niero Itaalia 33.45,760 Fransisco Javier Peula Cabello Hispaania 33.46,076
M punktisõit
29Timothy Loubineaud Prantsusmaa 18 Bart Swings Belgia 16 Daniel Niero Itaalia 8
M punktisõit (maantee)
25Nolan Beddiaf Prantsusmaa 17 Fransisco Javier Peula Cabello Hispaania 13 Timothy Loubineaud Prantsusmaa 11
M 3000 m teatesõit
6Belgia
Bart Swings
Mathias Voste
Tim Sibiet
Karel Meulders
3.55,016
Saksamaa
Felix Rijhnen
Simon Albrecht
Thimo Kiesslich
3.55,060
Prantsusmaa
Timothy Loubineaud
Nolan Beddiaf
Quentin Giraudeau
3.55,082
M 5000 m teatesõit (maantee)
6Itaalia
Daniel Niero
Giuseppe Bramante
Duccio Marsili
Stefano Mareschi
7.47,005
Portugal
Diogo Marreiros
Martyn Dias
David Pedro
Marcio Costa
7.47,095
Prantsusmaa
Nolan Beddiaf
Joris Garderes
Quentin Giraudeau
7.47,497
N 100 m (maantee)
15Vanessa Herzog Austria 11,522 Sandrine Tas Belgia 11,701 Giulia Bongiorno Itaalia 11,814
N 300 m
13Sandrine Tas Belgia 26,382 Stien Vanhoutte Belgia 26,440 Vanessa Herzog Austria 26,586
N 500 m
15Vanessa Herzog Austria 43,005 Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 43,135 Jenny Peissker Saksamaa 43,196
N 1000 m
20Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 1.27,498 Vanessa Herzog Austria 1.27,884 Maite Ancin Gambarte Hispaania 1.27,974
N sprint (maantee)
18Vanessa Herzog Austria 42,234 Sheyla Posada Hispaania 42,555 Giulia Bongiorno Itaalia 42,741
N maraton
30Manon Kamminga Holland 1:22.27,140 Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 1:22.27,187 Josie Hofmann Saksamaa 1:22.27,474
N väljalangemissõit
17Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 24.46,282 Sandrine Tas Belgia 24.46,318 Giulia Lollobrigida Itaalia 24.47,079
N väljalangemissõit (maantee)
19Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 38.24,256 Sandrine Tas Belgia 38.24,572 Giulia Lollobrigida Itaalia 38.25,180
N punktisõit
17Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 22 Sandrine Tas Belgia 15 Maite Ancin Gambarte Hispaania 12
N punktisõit (maantee)
17Francesca Lollobrigida Itaalia 37 Sandrine Tas Belgia 19 Laura Brandolini Itaalia 5
N 3000 m teatesõit
7Saksamaa
Laethisia Schimek
Jenny Peissker
Josie Hofmann
4.15,468
Hispaania
Maite Ancin Gambarte
Maialen Onate Jimenez
Sheyla Posada
4.15,470
Prantsusmaa
Josephine Alliaud
Marine Leufeuvre
Maelan Le Roux
4.15,573
N 5000 m teatesõit (maantee)
6Belgia
Sandrine Tas
Stien Vanhoutte
Anke Vos
8.30,402
Itaalia
Francesca Lollobrigida
Giulia Lollobrigida
Laura Brandolini
8.30,569
Hispaania
Sheyla Posada
Maite Ancin Gambarte
Maialen Onate Jimenez
8.30,814