MAAILMAMEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Tantsusport
25.02.2017 - 16.12.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
Standardtantsud
71Dmitri Žarkov - Olga Kulikova  Venemaa  Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol  Saksamaa  Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Žukauskaite  Leedu  4
Ladina-Ameerika tantsud
87Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus  Moldova  Armen Tsaturjan - Svetlana Gudino  Venemaa  Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska  Saksamaa  4
Kümme tantsu
36Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer  Saksamaa  Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova  Kanada  Jevgeni Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova  Venemaa  2
 
NOORED II (U-21)
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
Standardtantsud
60Denis Gudovski - Megija Dana Morite  Läti  Paul Rednic - Roxana Lucaciu  Rumeenia  Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek  Poola  8
Ladina-Ameerika tantsud
63Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc  Sloveenia  Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna Walachowska  Poola  Raffaello Brancato - Amandina Van Biesbroeck  Prantsusmaa 
Kümme tantsu
46Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc  Sloveenia  Aleksandr Rjabtsev - Maria Oblakova  Venemaa  Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera  Iisrael 
 
NOORED I
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
Standardtantsud
69Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite  Itaalia  Maksim Pugatšov - Kira Oksas  Venemaa  Oleg Tžen - Alina Agejeva  Venemaa  4
Ladina-Ameerika tantsud
59Semjon Hržanovski - Jelizaveta Lõhhina  Venemaa  Denis Gudovski - Megija Dana Morite  Läti  Nikita Olinitšenko - Jelizaveta Pustornakova  Venemaa  4
Kümme tantsu
34Semjon Hržanovski - Jelizaveta Lõhhina  Venemaa  Denis Gudovski - Megija Dana Morite  Läti  Vladislav Untu - Polina Barõšnikova  Moldova  2
 
JUUNIOR II
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
Standardtantsud
66German Pugatšov - Ariadna Tišova  Venemaa  Ivan Rešetnikov - Jelizaveta Harinova  Venemaa  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru  Moldova  4
Ladina-Ameerika tantsud
67German Pugatšov - Ariadna Tišova  Venemaa  Eric Marius Nitu - Antonia Ioana Iosub  Rumeenia  Jaroslav Kisseljov - Sofia Philiptšuk  Venemaa  4
Kümme tantsu
31German Pugatšov - Ariadna Tišova  Venemaa  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru  Moldova  Vladislav Tsihhanovski - Anastassia Cucer  Ukraina  2