16. MEESTE JA 13. NAISTE EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Maahoki
Amsterdam (Holland) 18.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
All
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
Mehed
8Holland
Sander Baart
Billy Bakker
Pirmin Blaak
Thierry Brinkman
Jorrit Croon
Jonas de Geus
Joep de Mol
Bob de Voogd
Sander de Wijn
Bjorn Kellerman
Robbert Kemperman
Mirco Pruijser
Glenn Schuurman
Seve van Ass
Sam van der Ven
Mink van der Weerden
Valentin Verga
Floris Wortelboer
Max Caldas (treener)
Belgia
Gauthier Boccard
Tom Boon
Thomas Briels
Cedric Charlier
Arthur de Sloover
Felix Denayer
Sebastien Dockier
Simon Gougnard
Alexander Hendrickx
Amaury Keusters
Loick Luypaert
Augustin Meurmans
Emmanuel Stockbroeckx
Florent van Aubel
Arthur van Doren
Loic van Doren
Vincent Vanasch
Victor Wegnez
Shane McLeod (treener)
Inglismaa
David Ames
David Condon
Brendan Creed
Adam Dixon
Harry Gibson
Mark Gleghorne
David Goodfield
Christopher Griffiths
Michael Hoare
Harry Martin
Barry Middleton
George Pinner
Phil Roper
Liam Sanford
Ian Sloan
Sam Ward
Henry Weir
Ollie Willars
Bobby Crutchley (treener)
Naised
8Holland
Xan de Waard
Carlien Dirkse van den Heuvel
Kelly Jonker
Marloes Keetels
Josine Koning
Laurien Leurink
Frederique Matla
Laura Nunnink
Malou Pheninckx
Pien Sanders
Lauren Stam
Ireen van den Assem
Margot van Geffen
Caia van Maasakker
Kitty van Male
Anne Veenendaal
Maria Verschoor
Lidewij Welten
Alyson Annan (treener)
Belgia
Maureen Beernaert
Jill Boon
Louise Cavenaile
Aisling D´Hooghe
Aline Fobe
Alix Gerniers
Lien Hillewaert
Pauline Leclef
Sophie Limauge
Barbara Nelen
Joanne Peeters
Anouk Raes
Elena Sotgiu
Michelle Struijk
Stephanie vanden Borre
Judith Vandermeiren
Louise Versavel
Anne-Sophie Weyns
Niels Thijssen (treener)
Inglismaa
Giselle Ansley
Sophie Bray
Alex Danson
Emily Defroand
Sarah Haycroft
Maddie Hinch
Jo Hunter
Hannah Martin
Shona McCallin
Lily Owsley
Elena Rayer
Zoe Shipperley
Amy Tennant
Anna Toman
Susannah Townsend
Laura Unsworth
Ellie Watton
Hollie Webb
David Ralph (treener)