55. EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Allveesport Kiirusalad
Tallinn, Kohtla-Järve 05.05.2018 - 30.11.2018

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M 50 m lestadega
35Daniel Rak SK Fortuna 16,40 Aleksandr Drozdov Maardu AUK 16,63 Anton Merežko SK Fortuna 16,64
M 100 m lestadega
33Daniel Rak SK Fortuna 36,90 Aleksandr Drozdov Maardu AUK 36,94 Anton Merežko SK Fortuna 37,39
M 200 m lestadega
27Daniel Rak SK Fortuna 1.24,55 Daniel Žmogin SK Fortuna 1.30,79 Daniil Fetissov SK Fortuna 1.32,46
M 400 m lestadega
18Vladimir Kunitsõn SK Fortuna 3.22,52 Daniel Žmogin SK Fortuna 3.22,53 Daniil Fetissov SK Fortuna 3.29,40
M 800 m lestadega
10Daniel Žmogin SK Fortuna 7.13,44 Vladimir Kunitsõn SK Fortuna 7.13,81 Daniil Fetissov SK Fortuna 7.29,83
M 50 m sukeldumine
32Aleksandr Drozdov Maardu AUK 14,70 Anton Merežko SK Fortuna 15,64 Nikolai Tover SK Fortuna 16,08
M 100 m akvalangiga
M 400 m akvalangiga
M 50 m bi-lestadega
28Aleksandr Lilešentsev SK Fortuna 19,95 Nikolai Tover SK Fortuna 20,53 David Lasman SpK Akvalang 20,60
M 100 m bi-lestadega
29Aleksandr Lilešentsev SK Fortuna 44,90 Nikolai Tover SK Fortuna 44,94 David Lasman SpK Akvalang 45,65
M 4 x 100 m lestadega
7SK Fortuna I
Anton Merežko
Daniel Rak
Daniel Žmogin
Nikolai Tover
2.33,43
Maardu AUK
Aleksandr Drozdov
Artur Rolik
Daniil Djakonov
Anton Issatšenko
2.39,95
SK Fortuna II
Daniil Fetissov
Vladimir Kunitsõn
Kirill Tšerevko
Martin Siller
2.47,72
N 50 m lestadega
41Johanna Johansson SK Fortuna 19,39 Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 19,71 Anastassia Paškova Maardu AUK 19,81
N 100 m lestadega
37Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 41,99 Johanna Johansson SK Fortuna 42,88 Ann Ly Maiki Parts SK Fortuna 43,87
N 200 m lestadega
33Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 1.35,81 Johanna Johansson SK Fortuna 1.38,03 Anastassia Paškova Maardu AUK 1.41,11
N 400 m lestadega
18Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 3.36,21 Lia Tšugunova SpK Akvalang 3.38,88 Ann Ly Maiki Parts SK Fortuna 3.43,80
N 800 m lestadega
15Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 7.36,84 Lia Tšugunova SpK Akvalang 7.42,54 Ann Ly Maiki Parts SK Fortuna 7.55,09
N 50 m sukeldumine
16Anastassia Kunitsõna SK Fortuna 18,12 Johanna Johansson SK Fortuna 18,45 Anastassia Paškova Maardu AUK 19,23
N 100 m akvalangiga
N 400 m akvalangiga
N 50 m bi-lestadega
29Maria Nazarova Kohtla-Järve VSK 23,44 Johanna Johansson SK Fortuna 23,45 Lia Tšugunova SpK Akvalang 23,47
N 100 m bi-lestadega
28Lia Tšugunova SpK Akvalang 51,69 Diana Päslane Tartu UK 51,87 Ann Ly Maiki Parts SK Fortuna 52,32
N 4 x 100 m lestadega
8SK Fortuna I
Astrid Nahapetjan
Anastassia Kunitsõna
Johanna Johansson
Ann Ly Maiki Parts
3.01,28
SK Fortuna II
Carmel Uibopuu
Jelana Lutsar
Angelika Izosina
Ireen Metspalu
3.07,84
Maardu AUK I
Anna Denissova
Valeria Tkatšuk
Anastasia Radtšenko
Anastassia Paškova
3.10,07

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Kiirusalad