53. EUROOPA MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Karate
Novi Sad (Serbia) 10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M Kata
38Damian Hugo Quintero Hispaania  Ali Sofuoglu Türgi  Roman Heidarov Aserbaidžaan  Mattia Busato Itaalia 
M Kata (võistkondlik)
13Hispaania
Francisco Jose Salazar Jover
Jose Manuel Carbonell Lopez
Sergio Galan Lopez
Venemaa
Maksim Ksenofontov
Mehman Rzajev
Emil Skovorodnikov
Itaalia
Gianluca Gallo
Alessandro Iodice
Giuseppe Panagia
Türgi
Kutluhan Duran
Emre Vefa Göktas
Ali Sofuoglu
N Kata
34Sandra Sanchez Jaime Hispaania  Viviana Bottaro Itaalia  Dilara Eltemur Türgi  Dorota Balciarova Slovakkia 
N Kata (võistkondlik)
17Itaalia
Sara Battaglia
Michela Pezzetti
Terryana D'Onofrio
Hispaania
Marta Garcia Lozano
Lidia Rodriguez Encabo
Raquel Roy
Prantsusmaa
Marie Bui
Lila Bui
Jessica Hugues
Türgi
Dilara Eltemur
Rabia Küsmüs
Gizem Sofuoglu
M kuni 60 kg
33Emil Pavlov Makedoonia  Angelo Crescenzo Itaalia  Jevgeni Plahhutin Venemaa  Kalvis Kalninš Läti 
M kuni 67 kg
42Burak Uygur Türgi  Stefan Joksic Serbia  Stefan Pokorny Austria  Yves Martial Tadissi Ungari  1
M kuni 75 kg
41Rafael Aghajev Aserbaidžaan  Gabor Harspataki Ungari  Stanislav Horuna Ukraina  Luigi Busa Itaalia  1
M kuni 84 kg
38Michele Martina Itaalia  Ivan Kvesic Horvaatia  Helio Hernandez Portugal  Ugur Aktas Türgi  1
M üle 84 kg
35Ivan Klepic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina  Šahin Atamov Aserbaidžaan  Tyron-Darnell Lardy Holland  Gogita Arkania Gruusia  1
M Team-kumite
32Türgi
Ridvan Kaptan
Erman Eltemur
Ugur Aktas
Burak Uygur
Alparslan Yamanoglu
Ömer Kemaloglu
Samed Gök
Hispaania
Pablo Arenas
Samy Ennkhaili Anquod
Rodrigo Ibanez
Raul Cuerva
Babacar Seck
Jagoba Vizuete Fernandez
Alejandro Molina
Ukraina
Rizvan Talibov
Konstantin Tsõmbal
Stanislav Horuna
Andrei Torošanko
Igor Uhnitš
Valeri Tšobotar
Aleksandr Grevtsov
Serbia
Dejan Čvrkota
Anastasios Nteros
Slobodan Bitević
Nikola Jovanovic
Stefan Joksic
Uroš Mijalkovic
Vladimir Brežančić
N kuni 50 kg
30Serap Özcelik Türgi  Bettina Plank Austria  Nurana Alijeva Aserbaidžaan  Alexandra Recchia Prantsusmaa  1
N kuni 55 kg
34Anželika Terljuga Ukraina  Alesandra Hasani Horvaatia  Sara Cardin Itaalia  Tuba Yakan Türgi  1
N kuni 61 kg
38Lucie Ignace Prantsusmaa  Anita Serogina Ukraina  Merve Coban Türgi  Tjasa Ristic Horvaatia 
N kuni 68 kg
36Elena Quirici Šveits  Irina Zaretska Aserbaidžaan  Silvia Semeraro Itaalia  Ivona Čavar Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 
N üle 68 kg
33Anne Laure Florentin Prantsusmaa  Eleni Chatziliadou Kreeka  Laura Palacio Gonzalez Hispaania  Anamarija Celan Bujas Horvaatia 
N Team-kumite
36Šveits
Noemie Kornfeld
Nina Radjenovic
Ramona Brüderlin
Elena Quirici
Itaalia
Clio Ferracuti
Laura Pasqua
Sara Cardin
Silvia Semeraro
Prantsusmaa
Lea Avazeri
Gwendoline Philippe
Nancy Garcia
Sophia Bouderbane
Horvaatia
Alesandra Hasani
Anamarija Celan Bujas
Ana Lenard
Marina Barac

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Põhiturniir
Finaalid
Lohutusturniir