hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Lauatennis
MM33Airi Avameri - Karoline Mischek, Eesti/Austria
Naispaarismäng 05.06.2017
Düsseldorf
2017Lauatennis
MM65Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 04.06.2017
Düsseldorf
2017Lauatennis
MMVallot Vainula - Airi Avameri, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 03.06.2017
Düsseldorf
2017Lauatennis
EM34Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Aleksandra Kuprikova)
Naiskonnad 17.09.2017
Luxembourg
2017Lauatennis
EMU235Airi Avameri - Karoline Mischek, Eesti/Austria
Naispaarismäng 05.02.2017
Sotši
2017Lauatennis
EMU2333Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 05.02.2017
Sotši
2017Lauatennis
BV1Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Valeria Sarõtševa)
Naiskonnad 09.09.2017
Birzgale
2017Lauatennis
BV1Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 10.09.2017
Birzgale
2017Lauatennis
EMV1Airi Avameri, Maardu LTK Naisüksikmäng 26.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Lauatennis
EMV1Maardu LTK
(Airi Avameri, Aleksandra Kuprikova, Olesja Ketško, Karina Grigorjan, Anita Lissovenko, Alina Jagnenkova)
Naiskonnad 22.04.2017
2017Lauatennis
EMV3Vallot Vainula - Airi Avameri, Pärnu LTK Vint-90 / Maardu LTK
Segapaarismäng 26.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Lauatennis
EMV3Aleksandra Kuprikova - Airi Avameri, Maardu LTK
Naispaarismäng 26.02.2017
Tallinn
2016Lauatennis
MM53Eesti
(Kätlin Latt, Airi Avameri, Olesja Ketško)
Naiskonnad 06.03.2016
Kuala Lumpur
2016Lauatennis
EM33Vallot Vainula - Airi Avameri, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 21.10.2016
Budapest
2016Lauatennis
EM33Airi Avameri - Anelia Karova, Eesti/Bulgaaria
Naispaarismäng 23.10.2016
Budapest
2016Lauatennis
EMAiri Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 23.10.2016
Budapest
2016Lauatennis
EMU189Airi Avameri, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 17.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1817Airi Avameri - Ademir Balaban, Eesti/Luksemburg
Segapaarismäng 16.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1822Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 12.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1833Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 17.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
BV1Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Anita Lissovenko, Kätlin Latt, Reelica Hanson)
Naiskonnad 24.09.2016
Joniškis
2016Lauatennis
BV1Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 25.09.2016
Joniškis
2016Lauatennis
EMV1Vallot Vainula - Airi Avameri, Pärnu LTK Vint-90 / LTK Narova
Segapaarismäng 20.03.2016
Tallinn
2016Lauatennis
EMV1Airi Avameri, LTK Narova Naisüksikmäng 20.03.2016
Tallinn
2016Lauatennis
EMV2LTK Narova
(Valeria Petrova, Airi Avameri, Liidia Andrejeva, Jelizaveta Jolkina, Vitalia Reinol, Jelizaveta Rõbakova, Tatjana Maslova, Anastassia Melnikova)
Naiskonnad 23.04.2016
2016Lauatennis
EMV3Julia Kirpu-Voomets - Airi Avameri, Viljandi LTK Sakala / LTK Narova
Naispaarismäng 20.03.2016
Tallinn
2016Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri, LTK Narova Neidude üksikmäng 14.02.2016
Aseri
2016Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, LTK Narova / Aseri SK
Neidude paarismäng 14.02.2016
Aseri
2016Lauatennis
EMVU181Artjom Hiisku - Airi Avameri, LTK Narova
Segapaarismäng 14.02.2016
Aseri
2016Lauatennis
EMVU182LTK Narova
(Jelizaveta Rõbakova, Airi Avameri, Jelizaveta Jolkina, Vitalia Reinol, Anastassia Melnikova)
Naiskonnad 24.01.2016
Narva
2015Lauatennis
MMAleksandr Lušin - Airi Avameri, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 01.05.2015
Suzhou
2015Lauatennis
MMAiri Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 02.05.2015
Suzhou
2015Lauatennis
MMAiri Avameri - Kätlin Latt, Eesti
Naispaarismäng 03.05.2015
Suzhou
2015Lauatennis
EM29Eesti
(Kätlin Latt, Airi Avameri, Olesja Ketško)
Naiskonnad 29.09.2015
Jekaterinburg
2015Lauatennis
EMU1822Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 14.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1833Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 19.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1865Artjom Hiisku - Airi Avameri, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 18.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1865Airi Avameri, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 19.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
BV1Eesti I
(Airi Avameri, Olesja Ketško, Kätlin Latt)
Naiskonnad 619.09.2015
Viljandi
2015Lauatennis
BV3Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 20.09.2015
Viljandi
2015Lauatennis
EMV2Kätlin Latt - Airi Avameri, Tallinna LTK Kalev / LTK Narova
Naispaarismäng 08.03.2015
Tallinn
2015Lauatennis
EMV2LTK Narova
(Airi Avameri, Olesja Ketško, Valeria Petrova, Maarika Toompere)
Naiskonnad 18.04.2015
2015Lauatennis
EMV3Airi Avameri, LTK Narova Naisüksikmäng 08.03.2015
Tallinn
2015Lauatennis
EMV3Vallot Vainula - Airi Avameri, Pärnu LTK Vint-90 / LTK Narova
Segapaarismäng 08.03.2015
Tallinn
2015Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, LTK Narova / Aseri SK
Neidude paarismäng 08.02.2015
Haapsalu
2015Lauatennis
EMVU181Artjom Hiisku - Airi Avameri, LTK Narova
Segapaarismäng 08.02.2015
Haapsalu
2015Lauatennis
EMVU182LTK Narova
(Airi Avameri, Jelizaveta Rõbakova, Tatjana Maslova, Jelizaveta Jolkina)
Naiskonnad 18.01.2015
Haapsalu
2015Lauatennis
EMVU182Airi Avameri, LTK Narova Neidude üksikmäng 08.02.2015
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMU188Eesti
(Olesja Ketško, Valeria Petrova, Airi Avameri)
Naiskonnad 15.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1817Airi Avameri - Valeria Petrova, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 20.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1833Airi Avameri, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 20.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1865Mihkel Pae - Airi Avameri, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 19.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
BV1Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 14.09.2014
Aloja
2014Lauatennis
BV2Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Kätlin Latt, Maarika Toompere)
Naiskonnad 513.09.2014
Aloja
2014Lauatennis
EMV2LTK Narova
(Airi Avameri, Valeria Petrova, Olesja Ketško, Liidia Andrejeva, Maarika Toompere)
Naiskonnad 19.04.2014
2014Lauatennis
EMV3Airi Avameri - Maarika Toompere, LTK Narova
Naispaarismäng 02.03.2014
Tallinn
2014Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri, LTK Narova Neidude üksikmäng 16.02.2014
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMVU182LTK Narova II
(Airi Avameri, Maarika Toompere, Eleonora Zahhartseva, Tatjana Maslova)
Naiskonnad 19.01.2014
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMVU183Airi Avameri - Maarika Toompere, LTK Narova
Neidude paarismäng 16.02.2014
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMVU183Aaro Õismets - Airi Avameri, Haapsalu LTK / LTK Narova
Segapaarismäng 16.02.2014
Haapsalu
2013Lauatennis
EM etapp6Eesti
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Valeria Petrova, Olesja Ketško, Kätlin Latt, Karin Lindmäe, Airi Avameri)
Naiskonnad 512.03.2013
2013Lauatennis
EMU1617Airi Avameri, Eesti Tütarlaste üksikmäng 21.07.2013
Ostrava
2013Lauatennis
EMU1629Airi Avameri - Anita Lissovenko, Eesti
Naiskonnad 16.07.2013
Ostrava
2013Lauatennis
MVU161Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 8:119.04.2013
Tallinn
2013Lauatennis
BV2Eesti
(Kätlin Latt, Valeria Petrova, Airi Avameri)
Naiskonnad 521.09.2013
Joniškis
2013Lauatennis
BV5Airi Avameri, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 22.09.2013
Joniškis
2013Lauatennis
EMV1Narva PSK
(Valeria Petrova, Airi Avameri, Olesja Ketško, Marina Golikova, Maarika Toompere)
Naiskonnad 27.04.2013
2013Lauatennis
EMVU182Narva PSK II
(Marina Golikova, Maarika Toompere, Airi Avameri, Tatjana Maslova, treener Vladimir Ketško)
Naiskonnad 20.01.2013
Aseri
2013Lauatennis
EMVU183Airi Avameri, Narva PSK Neidude üksikmäng 17.03.2013
Viljandi
2013Lauatennis
EMVU161Airi Avameri, Narva PSK Tütarlaste üksikmäng 17.02.2013
Haapsalu
2013Lauatennis
EMVU161Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Narva PSK / Aseri SK
Tütarlaste paarismäng 17.02.2013
Haapsalu
2013Lauatennis
EMVU162Narva PSK I
(Airi Avameri, Eleonora Zahhartseva, Tatjana Maslova, Diana Katšan)
Naiskonnad 13.01.2013
Haapsalu
2012Lauatennis
EMU1626Airi Avameri - Anita Lissovenko, Eesti
Naiskonnad 17.07.2012
Schwechat
2012Lauatennis
EMU1665Airi Avameri - Romualdas Franckaitis, Eesti/Leedu
Segapaarismäng 21.07.2012
Schwechat
2012Lauatennis
EMU1665Airi Avameri, Eesti Tütarlaste üksikmäng 22.07.2012
Schwechat
2012Lauatennis
MVU161Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Anita Lissovenko, Reelica Hanson, Serafima Mahhašvili, Marion Tamm)
Naiskonnad 20:509.03.2012
Tallinn
2012Lauatennis
EMVU182Narva PSK II
(Marina Golikova, Maarika Toompere, Airi Avameri, Jevgenia Izmailova, treener Vladimir Petrov)
Naiskonnad 21.01.2012
Aseri
2012Lauatennis
EMVU161Narva PSK I
(Airi Avameri, Serafima Mahhašvili, Tatjana Maslova, Evelina Prokatšova)
Naiskonnad 07.01.2012
Narva
2012Lauatennis
EMVU161Airi Avameri, Narva PSK Tütarlaste üksikmäng 31.03.2012
Viljandi
2012Lauatennis
EMVU161Airi Avameri - Serafima Mahhašvili, Narva PSK
Tütarlaste paarismäng 31.03.2012
Viljandi
2011Lauatennis
EMV2Narva PSK
(Olesja Ketško, Valeria Petrova, Marina Golikova, Maarika Toompere, Airi Avameri)
Naiskonnad 30.04.2011
2011Lauatennis
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Airi Avameri, Jevgenia Izmailova, Jelizaveta Rõbakova, Tatjana Maslova, Darja Ilika)
Naiskonnad 08.01.2011
Narva
2011Lauatennis
EMVU163Airi Avameri - Jevgenia Izmailova, Narva PSK
Tütarlaste paarismäng 12.03.2011
Narva
2010Lauatennis
EMVU181Narva PSK I
(Valeria Petrova, Olesja Ketško, Airi Avameri, Daria Illika, treener Vladimir Petrov)
Naiskonnad 23.01.2010
Narva
2010Lauatennis
EMVU121Airi Avameri, Narva PSK Tüdrukute üksikmäng 13.02.2010
Narva
2009Lauatennis
EMU1217Airi Avameri, Eesti Tüdrukute üksikmäng 28.08.2009
Strasbourg
2009Lauatennis
EMVU162Narva PSK II
(Daria Kalinina, Airi Avameri, Diana Feldman, treener Vladimir Petrov)
Naiskonnad 18.01.2009
Tallinn
2009Lauatennis
EMVU121Airi Avameri, Narva PSK Tüdrukute üksikmäng 23.02.2009
Narva
2008Lauatennis
EMVU163Narva PSK II
(Maarika Toompere, Anastassia Andrejeva, Daria Kalinina, Airi Avameri, treener Vladimir Ketško)
Naiskonnad 12.01.2008
Tallinn
2007Lauatennis
EMVU163Narva PSK II
(Anastassia Andrejeva, Daria Kalinina, Anastassia Štšetnikova, Airi Avameri, treener Vladimir Ketško)
Naiskonnad 20.01.2007
Haapsalu