hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EK etapp4Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 022.10.2017
Riia
2017Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Grigori Barantšukov, Georg Ermel, Daniel Erport, Daniil Fursa, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Nikita Kozõrev, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Valentin Sverdlov, Risto Teppan, Bogdan Valjaikin, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Leonid Filimonov, treener Janne Pekkarinen, treener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 617.12.2016
Tallinn
2017Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Artjom Anufrijev, Grigori Barantšukov, Nikita Jefremov, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Harri Koll, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Andre Linde, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Jegor Nevzorov, Saveli Novikov, Dmitri Patrušev, Pavel Prokopenko, Nikita Puzakov, Jegor Romanov, Allan Saar, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Oliver Soovik, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis, treener Ilja Kiritševski, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 416.12.2017
Belfast
2017Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Fominski, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Juri Medjanõi, Nikita Minin, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Rovda, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Volkov, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1997-1998) 1223.01.2017
2016Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Grigori Barantšukov, Georg Ermel, Daniel Erport, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Jasper Jürisson, Rasmus Kiik, Nikita Kozõrev, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Andre Linde, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Dmitri Patrušev, Pavel Prokopenko, Allan Saar, Maksim Simonov, Kristian Simson, Eduard Slessarevski, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Christian Adami, treener Leonid Filimonov)
Mehed 1501.04.2016
Valdemoro
2016Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Patrušev, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 3519.03.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1996-1997) 1006.04.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Maksim Kortšagin, Rustam Koršunov, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Dmitri Rovda, Nikolai Rudakov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
B-klass (sünd. 1998-1999) 1328.04.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, German Samvel, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Nikita Smirnov, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Nikita Vinogradov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Ville Fingerroos, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 413.12.2014
Tallinn
2015Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Vladimir Tsiprovski, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU182Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Maksim Koršagin, Ruslan Koršunov, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Noormehed (sünd. 1995-1996) 416.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Rustam Korsunov, Maksim Kortšagin, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Vadim Popov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Maksim Šaškov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Poeglapsed (sünd. 1997-1998) 811.04.2015
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Olev Kork, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Robin Rõigas, Daniil Seppenen, Kristian Simson, Mihkel Sinikas, Ilja Soitu, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 1220.04.2014
Tallinn
2014Jäähoki
EMVU141Narva PSK
(Ruslan Bažutov, Viktor Belsner, Maksim Berežonov, Ivan Dmitrijev, Rustam Korsunov, Maksim Kortšagin, Jegor Kupzatsevitš, Nikita Minin, Daniil Ogirtšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Sergei Timofejev, Andrei Tšernikov, Kirill Volkov, Artjom Zaitsev, Maksim Šaškov, Dmitri Školin, treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Poisid. C-klass 3801.04.2014
2013Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Filipp Abdukarimov, Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Artjom Lobin, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Igor Ponomarjov, Vadim Popov, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Aleksandr Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1996 ja hiljem) 1203.03.2013
2013Jäähoki
EMVU163Kohtla-Järve HC Everest
(Mark Dergunov, Maksim Gavrenkov, Harri Koll, Andrei Krupin, Richard Kurilov, Ilja Likomtsev, Ruslan Logvinenko, Nikita Markov, Igor Nikiforov, Dmitri Patrušev, Andrei Pirnag, Pavel Prokopenko, Erik Rääsk, Ilja Soitu, Dmitri Školin, Konstantin Špak)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1996 ja hiljem) 003.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMVU163Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Danila Boitsov, Mark Dergunov, Maksim Gavrenkov, Daniil Gornov, Anri Kiknavelidze, Harri Koll, Andrei Krupin, Richard Kurilov, Ruslan Logvinenko, Igor Nikiforov, Andrei Osmolovski, Dmitri Patrušev, Andrei Pirnatš, Erik Rääsk, Ilja Soitu, treener Sergei Krupin)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 017.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU143Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Danila Boitsov, Maksim Gavrenkov, Harri Koll, Richard Kurilov, Igor Maljutin, Igor Nikiforov, Dmitri Patrušev, Andrei Pirnatš, Pavel Prokopenko, Erik Rääsk, Allan Saar, Delen Schule, Johannes Seppar, Ilja Soitu, Nikita Tsirkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Sergei Krupin)
Poisid (sünd 1997 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012