hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Rokas Arbačiauskas, Egidijus Binkulis, Maksim Brandis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Evaldas Gudonis, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Nikita Jefremov, Daniil Jeršov, Andrei Juzlenko, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Andrei Makrov, Andrei Melnikov, Atte-Pekka Mikkola, Saveli Novikov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Viljami Rapeli, Kristjan Simson, Anatoli Sizov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Igor Šamanski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Grigori Barantšukov, Maksim Bogdanov, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Jasper Jürisson, Rasmus Kiik, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Andre Linde, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Saveli Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Nikita Puzakov, Andrei Rae, Jegor Romanov, Eduard Slessarevski, Mark Teor, Aleksandr Tihhomirov, Deniss Šaškin, peatreener Simo Luukkainen, treener Andrus Ahi, treener Turo Teittinen)
Mehed 908.04.2017
Gangneung
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU181HC Vipers / Tartu SK Kajakas
(Juri Bahturin, Maksim Bogdanov, Leonid Boguslavski, Aleksandr Borissov, Nikita Galotin, Artjom Kostjanoi, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Jegor Luzgin, Artur Motskevičius, Anton Pismennõi, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Juri Smertin, Mark Teor, Mark Tihhomirov, Artur Tiido, Deniss Šaškin, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš, treener Oleg Särki, treener Vassili Titarenko)
B-klass (sünd. 1999-2000) 1326.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HC Vipers
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Leonid Boguslavski, Deniss Bõkov, Ilja Dobrjakov, Nikita Golotin, Kirill Kaljakin, Artjom Kostjanoi, Oleg Krohhotko, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Erik Lapp, Bogdan Lastavko, Leon Pismennõi, Artjom Rõbakov, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Mark Teor, Ivan Šelkov, Kirill Žukov, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš)
C-klass (sünd. 2000-2001) 2001.05.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMVU141Tallinna HC Vipers
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Leonid Boguslavski, Ilja Dobrjakov, Nikita Golotin, Danila Inešin, Artjom Kostjanoi, Erik Lapp, Bogdan Lastavko, Artur Melkumjan, Alex Morozov, Anton Muraško, Saveli Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Jegor Romanov, Dilan Savenkov, Sander Seppa, Ervin Solodilov, Mark Teor, Roman Tšerkezov, Vlad Zurbenko, Ivan Šelkov, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš)
Poisid (sünd. 1999-2000) 2128.04.2015
2013Sambo
EMVU142Mark Teor, SK Dvigatel M üle 54 kg 02.02.2013
Tallinn