hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Kergejõustik
U21Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N kolmikhüpe kvalif 12.1427.08.2017
Taipei
2017Kergejõustik
U23Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N kaugushüpe kvalif 5.3824.08.2017
Taipei
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV2Audentese SK
(Liis Grete Atonen, Grete Udras, Triin Tiismaa, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
N 4 x 400 m 4.01,1519.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
EMV2Audentese SK
(Liina Edvand, Merilyn Uudmäe, Liis Grete Atonen, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
N 100 + 200 + 300 + 400 m 2.17,3028.05.2017
Pärnu
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.3218.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU231Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.3811.02.2017
Tartu
2017Kergejõustik
EMVU231Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.7506.07.2017
Rakvere
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU233Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N viievõistlus 350604.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU233Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kaugushüpe 5.7312.02.2017
Tartu
2017Kergejõustik
EMVU233Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 200 m 26,4005.07.2017
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
MV5Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N kolmikhüpe 12.2810.06.2016
Valmiera
2016Kergejõustik
MVU202Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N kolmikhüpe 12.2828.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
MVU204Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N 400 m 58,8728.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.2627.02.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 800 m 2.17,2328.02.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Audentese SK
(Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Suzy Anett Aavik, Grete Udras, Helen Loik)
N 4 x 400 m 4.02,8828.02.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
EMV3Audentese SK
(Suzy Anett Aavik, Pärl Eelma, Helen Loik, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
100 + 200 + 300 + 400 m 2.17,5103.06.2016
Kose
2016Kergejõustik
EMV3Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.3516.07.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
EMV3Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 400 m tõkkejooks 63,9717.07.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU201Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.2720.02.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU201Audentese SK
(Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Suzy Anett Aavik, Vladislava Oleinik, Pärl Eelma)
N 4 x 100 m tõkkejooks 1.02,7529.05.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU201Audentese SK
(Suzy Anett Aavik, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Liina Edvand, Pärl Eelma)
N 4 x 400 m 4.03,3129.05.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU201Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 400 m tõkkejooks 64,1501.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU201Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N kolmikhüpe 12.0403.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU202Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 400 m 59,3303.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU203Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 800 m 2.20,9420.02.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU203Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 300 m 41,7221.02.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU203Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 2 km murdmaajooks 7.3023.04.2016
Elva
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU201Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 1500 m 5.06,3425.01.2015
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU202Audentese SK
(Erika Demjanjuk, Vladislava Oleinik, Darja Smirnova, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
N 4 x 100 m tõkkejooks 1.10,3431.05.2015
Paide
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU202Audentese SK
(Vladislava Oleinik, Darja Smirnova, Erika Demjanjuk, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
N 4 x 400 m 4.11,5331.05.2015
Paide
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU202Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 1500 m 5.05,2003.07.2015
Rakvere
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU202Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 800 m 2.19,3704.07.2015
Rakvere
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU202Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 400 m 60,2805.07.2015
Rakvere
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU203Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 800 m 2.22,6224.01.2015
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU203Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N viievõistlus 311601.03.2015
Tallinn
2014Kergejõustik
MVU183Eesti
(Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Elis-Helen Starkopf, Hanna-Mai Vaikla, Triina Maasik)
N 4 x 400 m 4.01,2619.07.2014
Valmiera
2014Kergejõustik
MVU185Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Eesti N 800 m 2.29,6618.07.2014
Valmiera
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU181Audentese SK
(Vladislava Oleinik, Triina Maasik, Karina Novikova, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin)
N 4 x 400 m 4.07,2114.06.2014
Tartu
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU182Audentese SK II
(Valeria Radajeva, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Darja Smirnova, Karina Štork)
N 4 x 100 m tõkkejooks 1.05,0714.06.2014
Tartu
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU182Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Audentese SK N 800 m 2.26,6310.07.2014
Võru
2013Jalgpall
EMVU161Lasnamäe FC Ajax
(Sabina Ahmedova, Diana Aleksejeva, Anastasia Astrelina, Agnes Avilo, Anastasia Babenko, Erika Blauert, Anastasia Dodeltseva, Ljubov Dunajeva, Alina Fitissova, Angelika Hõbesalu, Georgina-Valerija Komkova, Anna Kulieva, Veronika Lenkutsa, Aleksandra Miljakova, Ariina Mürkhain, Valerija Nikolajeva, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin, Alisa Savitskaja, Agata Tarraste, treener Aleksandr Udalov)
Tütarlapsed U-16 3319.08.2013