hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
OM etapp1Eesti
(Robert Arrak, Mike Auksi, Artur Fedoruk, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Jan Lukats, Artjom Minin, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Pelle Sildre, Mihkel Sinikas, Jaanus Sorokin, Risto Teppan, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Andrus Ahi, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 908.11.2015
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
OM etapp3Eesti
(Mike Auksi, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Deniss Konõšev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Jan Lukats, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 314.02.2016
Budapest
2018Jäähoki
MM etappEesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 28.04.2018
Kaunas
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Harri Koll, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis)
Mehed 327.08.2017
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Andres Kato, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Livars Laan, Lauri Lahesalu, Andre Linde, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Paul Sillandi, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Märt Eerme, treener Ilja Kiritševski)
Mehed 317.02.2018
Valmiera, Riia
2018Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HC Vipers
(Konstantin Babtšenko, Nikita Barkovski, Leonid Boguslavski, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Anton Gurtovoi, Jasper Jürisson, Artjom Kostjanoi, Oleg Krohhotko, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Anton Levkovitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Artur Motskevičius, Sergei Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Artjom Rõbakov, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Paul Sillandi, Semjon Solomanin, Mihhail Tugo, Ilja Tšegotov, Roman Šumihhin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
MM etapp4Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Lauri Lahesalu, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 629.04.2017
Belfast
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
BV2Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 206.11.2016
Tallinn
2016Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Panter
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Olev Kork, Andrus Kuusk, Marek Leet, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Meelis Luht, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Sten Erik Soo, Jaanus Sorokin, Harry-Rein Tammesalu, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Karl Virta, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Aivar Sikk, treener Olle Sildre, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Mike Auksi, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Anton Jastrebov, Kaspar Karik, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Kevin Parras, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Antti Karhula)
Mehed 319.04.2015
Eindhoven