hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
MM etappU185Eesti
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Artjom Anufrijev, Aleksander Ebber, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Rasmus Kiik, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Artjom Medvedev, Alex Morozov, Artur Motskevičius, Robin Harly Mürkel, Jegor Nevzorov, Nikita Puzakov, Andrei Rae, Jegor Romanov, Dmitri Rovda, Dilan Savenkov, Oliver Soovik, Deniss Šaškin, Ivan Šelkov, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis, treener Ilja Kiritševski, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Noormehed U-18 407.04.2018
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
EK etapp4Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 022.10.2017
Riia
2017Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Artjom Anufrijev, Grigori Barantšukov, Nikita Jefremov, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Harri Koll, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Andre Linde, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Jegor Nevzorov, Saveli Novikov, Dmitri Patrušev, Pavel Prokopenko, Nikita Puzakov, Jegor Romanov, Allan Saar, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Oliver Soovik, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis, treener Ilja Kiritševski, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 416.12.2017
Belfast
2017Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Artemi Aleksandrov, Grigori Barantšukov, Maksim Bogdanov, Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi, Kristofer Jõgi, Morten Arantez Jürgens, Jasper Jürisson, Rasmus Kiik, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Andre Linde, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Saveli Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Nikita Puzakov, Andrei Rae, Jegor Romanov, Eduard Slessarevski, Mark Teor, Aleksandr Tihhomirov, Deniss Šaškin, peatreener Simo Luukkainen, treener Andrus Ahi, treener Turo Teittinen)
Mehed 908.04.2017
Gangneung
2017Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Fominski, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Juri Medjanõi, Nikita Minin, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Rovda, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Volkov, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1997-1998) 1223.01.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU182Narva PSK
(Gleb Fjodorov, Kirill Grigorjev, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Ivan Malovanenko, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Ilja Toporov, Aleksandr Volkov, Pavel Volkov, Juri Zubov, Ilja Širokihh, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
B-klass (sünd. 1999-2000) 826.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Maksim Agafontsev, Maksim Bojatski, Gleb Fjodorov, Ilja Grigorjev, Kirill Grigorjev, Nikita Kirillov, Ivan Malovanenko, Artjom Medvedev, Mark Melnik, Deniss Mihhejenkov, Nikita Puzakov, Dmitri Rovda, Igor Stepankov, Ilja Toporov, Jefim Valitov, Pavel Volkov, Juri Zubov, Ilja Širokihh, Daniil Škaleta, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
C-klass (sünd. 2001-2002) 1322.04.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1996-1997) 1006.04.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Maksim Kortšagin, Rustam Koršunov, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Dmitri Rovda, Nikolai Rudakov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
B-klass (sünd. 1998-1999) 1328.04.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Mihhailov, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Nikolai Rudakov, Ilja Toropov, Aleksandr Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
C-klass (sünd. 2000-2001) 1401.05.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMVU142Narva PSK
(Viktor Belsner, Ivan Dmitrijev, Maksim Jakson, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Andrei Malõšev, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Mihhailov, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Nikolai Rudakov, Eduard Slessarevski, Andrei Smirnov, Ilja Toropov, Juri Zubov, Maksim Šaškov, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Poisid (sünd. 1999-2000) 1328.04.2015