hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
MM etappEesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 28.04.2018
Kaunas
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Harri Koll, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis)
Mehed 327.08.2017
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Rasmus Kiik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andre Linde, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Paul Sillandi, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Emil Svartbro, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Märt Eerme, treener Ilja Kiritševski)
Mehed 312.11.2017
Klaipeda
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Andres Kato, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Livars Laan, Lauri Lahesalu, Andre Linde, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Paul Sillandi, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Märt Eerme, treener Ilja Kiritševski)
Mehed 317.02.2018
Valmiera, Riia
2018Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Rokas Arbačiauskas, Egidijus Binkulis, Maksim Brandis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Evaldas Gudonis, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Nikita Jefremov, Daniil Jeršov, Andrei Juzlenko, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Andrei Makrov, Andrei Melnikov, Atte-Pekka Mikkola, Saveli Novikov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Viljami Rapeli, Kristjan Simson, Anatoli Sizov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Igor Šamanski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
MM etapp4Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Lauri Lahesalu, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 629.04.2017
Belfast
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
BV2Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 206.11.2016
Tallinn