hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EK etapp4Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 022.10.2017
Riia
2017Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Fominski, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Juri Medjanõi, Nikita Minin, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Rovda, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Volkov, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1997-1998) 1223.01.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Patrušev, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 3519.03.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1996-1997) 1006.04.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Maksim Kortšagin, Rustam Koršunov, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Dmitri Rovda, Nikolai Rudakov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
B-klass (sünd. 1998-1999) 1328.04.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Vladimir Tsiprovski, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU182Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Maksim Koršagin, Ruslan Koršunov, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Noormehed (sünd. 1995-1996) 416.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Rustam Korsunov, Maksim Kortšagin, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Vadim Popov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Maksim Šaškov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Poeglapsed (sünd. 1997-1998) 811.04.2015
2014Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Ilja Kiritševski, Pavel Kulakov, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Jegor Petrov, Gennadi Rõzkov, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Silantjev, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šuštov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2012Jäähoki
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Demekov, Aleksandr Jegorov, Jevgeni Karpejev, Olev Kork, Artjom Lobin, Jegor Mogt, Jevgeni Mossejev, Jegor Petrov, Vladislav Popov, Kirill Ptitsõn, Maksim Puzakov, Ilja Semõnin, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Andrei Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU141Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Maksim Berežonov, Stanislav Boldõrev, Olev Kork, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Daniil Ogirtšuk, Jegor Petrov, Vadim Popov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksei Zimin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poisid (sünd 1997 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012
2010Jäähoki
OM etapp2Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Artur Minin, Pavel Narvet, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Perov, Mark Samorukov, Maksim Semjonov, ALeksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Dmitri Suur, Veiko Süvaoja, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, abitreener Igor Ossipenkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 409.11.2008
Narva
2010Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Aleksei Belsner, Andrei Bodrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Vassili Dobrov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Maksim Ivanov, Ilja Kiritševski, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Pavel Narvet, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Oleg Smirnov, Maksim Tandašvili, Aleksei Terentjev, Aleksandr Titov, Sergei Tulzakov, Nikita Zaitsev, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Igor Ossipenkov)
Mehed 2528.03.2010
2009Jäähoki
MM etapp2Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Aleksandr Smetanin, Dmitri Suur, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 1313.04.2009
Novi Sad
2008Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Maksim Senjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 119.04.2008
Sapporo
2008Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Andrei Bodrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Anatoli Jakovlev, Daniil Kulintsev, Vjatšeslav Kulpin, Sergei Manuškin, Dmitri Mašjanov, Pavel Narvet, Artjom Ossipenkov, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Mark Rajevski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Maksim Silantjev, Aleksandr Titov, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Aleksandr Šustov, Aleksei Šustov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 4115.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Roman Andrejev, Maksim Brandis, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Anton Jastrebov, German Kovaljov, Daniil Kulintsev, Andrei Lukin, Dmitri Mašjanov, Artur Minin, Vitali Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Stanislav Tarabarov, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Romantsov)
Mehed 017.12.2006
Odense
2007Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulintsev, Sergei Manuškin, Dmitri Miljanov, Vitali Minin, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Maksim Rõbuškin, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksei Terentjev, Sergei Tulzakov, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 05.04.2007
2006Jäähoki
MM etapp4Eesti
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Aleksei Filippov, Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Mihhail Kozlov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Anton Nekrassov, Rainer Palu, Aleksandr Petrov, Aleksandr Polozov, Roman Potšinok, Dmitri Raskidajev, Maksim Semjonov, Pelle Sildre, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Eduard Valiullin, Andrei Šestakov, abitreener Raiss Davletkildejev, peatreener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 429.04.2006
Tallinn
2005Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Vadim Bazura, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jasterob, Maksim Korbatšev, Boleslav Kruglik, Andrus Kuusk, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Andrei Smorodin, Maksim Stratijenko, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Filipp Švarõgin, abitreener Gennadi Korobov, abitreener Heiki Käärik, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 820.03.2005
Kohtla-Järve
2005Jäähoki
EK4Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Rainer Palu, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Potšinok, Dmitri Raskidajev, Aleksandr Sauendi, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Sergei Tulzakov, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Virjassov, Andrei Šestakov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 018.12.2005
Kiiev
2005Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Dmitri Bussarov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulnintsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Igor Ossipenkov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Maksim Rõbuškin, Gennadi Rõžkov, Igor Savvov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksandr Sustov, Aleksei Terentjev, Sergei Tulzakov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 3:1, 2:5, 3:402.04.2005
2005Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Maksim Glebov, Sergei Golubev, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jasterob, Andrei Jegorov, Daniil Kulnintsev, Vitali Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Maksim Pantjuhhin, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Plags, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Andrei Smorodin, Artjom Sobolev, Daniil Sorokin, Maksim Tokarev, Aleksei Vinogradov, Ruslan Šadõšev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov, vanemtreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Noormehed 1915.04.2005
2004Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Vitali Belov, Vitali Belov, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Ivan Kuzmin, Rene Lilloveer, Deniss Minajev, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Pismennõi, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Eduard Savolainen, Vladimir Skljar, Maksim Stratijenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Vassili Zavraznov, Filipp Švarõgin, abitreener Gennadi Korobov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 807.03.2004
Kaunas
2004Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Dmitri Bussarov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulintsov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Vitali Makarenkov, Sergei Manuškin, Igor Ossipenkov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Gennadi Rõzkov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Aleksandr Titov, Sergei Tulzakov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 28.03.2004
2004Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Dmitri Bušarov, Sergei Golubev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Ivanov, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Daniil Kulintsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Deniss Minajev, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Oleg Smirnov, Daniil Sorokin, Aleksandr Titov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Noormehed 17 punkti22.02.2004
2003Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Dmitri Bussarov, Pavel Fjodorov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Ivanov, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Daniil Kulintsev, Roman Mihhejev, Deniss Minajev, Kirill Männik, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Pantjuhhin, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rõzakov, Vladimir Skljar, Artjom Sobolev, Daniil Sorokin, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poeglapsed 1430.03.2003
2002Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Sergei Golubev, Ilja Iljin, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Korosteljov, Daniil Kulintsev, Sergei Mihhailov, Deniss Minajev, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Dmitri Rõžkov, Oleg Silinski, Vladimir Skljar, Daniil Sorokin, Pavel Sorokin, Vjatšeslav Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Aleksei Vinogradov, Roman Zitkov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poeglapsed 30 punkti13.04.2002
1997Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Aleksei Filippov, Sergei Grigorjev, Vitali Kirtjanov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Henry Melts, Stanislav Pankov, Igor Paskevitš, Dmitri Raskildajev, Ivo Raudla, Eno Saar, Veiko Süvaoja, Aleksei Terentjev, Alar Tooming, Sergei Tulzakov, Aleksei Zajats, Leonid Šenjuk, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksei Smirnin)
Mehed 04.01.1997
Sofia
1996Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Andrus Ahi, Andrei Griškun, Valeri Igumnov, Mihhail Koršunov, Georg Kozlov, Nikolai Kuhharuk, Valeri Lebedev, Vjatšeslav Loginov, Otto Marand, Igor Ossipenkov, Roman Potšinok, Oleg Puzanov, Gennadi Rõžkov, Pelle Sildre, Vjatšeslav Skvortsov, Ilja Soldatov, Oleg Trubatšov, Andrei Zorin, peatreener Aleksandr Romantsov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 731.03.1996
Jesenice, Kraj
1996Jäähoki
MM etappU202Eesti
(Aleksei Harkov, Konstantin Kalabin, Argo Kungla, Lauri Lahesalu, Jevgeni Levin, Vassili Makrov, Stanislav Pankov, Andrus Pihlak, Dmitri Raskildajev, Ivo Raudla, Eno Saar, Ivar Sander, Pelle Sildre, Veiko Süvaoja, Alar Tooming, Vladimir Tšerentsov, Rene Valge, Vadim Vesselov, Vadim Vogulkin, Deniss Zimovtsev, peatreener Vjatšeslav Baranov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 05.01.1996
Tallinn
1996Jäähoki
EM etappU184Eesti
(Vassili Abin, Aleksandr Andrejanov, Aleksei Filippov, Aleksei Harkov, Andrei Heitkov, Vladislav Issajev, Konstantin Kalabin, Argo Kungla, Lauri Lahesalu, Jevgeni Levin, Andrei Makrov, Igor Paskevitš, Dmitri Raskildajev, Dmitri Rumjantsev, Eno Saar, Deniss Soldatenko, Vladimir Tšernõšov, Vadim Volin, Andrei Šablovski, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Andres Kaljuste)
Mehed 19.03.1996
Maribor
1996Jäähoki
EMV3Narva SpK
(Gennadi Baranov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Vladimir Fomtšenkov, Aleksei Harkov, Roman Izotov, Sergei Manuškin, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Raskidajev, Dmitri Rumjantsev, Vitali Sidorenkov, Aleksei Terentjev, Andrei Tihhomirov, Sergei Tulzakov, Vladimir Tšernõšov, Vadim Volin, Aleksei Zajats, Maksim Ziltšenko, Roman Zujev, Andrei Šablovski, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 01.01.1996
1996Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva SpK
(Kirill Baranov, Konstantin Bulka, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Vladimir Fomtšenkov, Aleksei Harkov, Deniss Ivanov, Vladimir Levtšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Raskildajev, Dmitri Rumjantsev, Nikolai Sovarenko, Andrei Tihhomirov, Vladimir Tšernõšov, Vadim Volin, Aleksei Zajats, Maksim Ziltšenko, Andrei Zorin, Roman Zujev, Andrei Šablovski, Ilja Šimagin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Noormehed 2131.12.1996
1995Jäähoki
EMV2Narva SpK
(Aleksandr Davletkildejev, V. Fomin, Aleksei Harkov, Deniss Ivanov, Roman Izotov, D. Kljonuškin, D. Luptov, Valentin Lužin, Sergei Manuškin, Dmitri Raskidajev, Dmitri Rumjantsev, Vitali Sidorenkov, Aleksei Terentjev, A. Tkatšov, Sergei Tulzakov, Oleg Tšornõi, Vadim Volin, Aleksei Zajats, Andrei Zorin, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 01.01.1995
1992Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm
(Igor Averkin, Aleksandr Bõkov, Raiss Davletkildejev, German Dolženkov, Pjotr Gorohhov, Aleksandr Guljajev, Vladimir Karatšov, Aleksandr Kiritšenko, Oleg Kudrjavtsev, Sergei Kuzmin, Vladimir Nazarenko, Igor Nazmetdinov, Anatoli Ossipov, Juri Panin, Vjatšeslav Sibirtsev, Eduard Sorokin, Mihhail Tšetlin, Vladimir Tšiprovski, Aleksandr Šljapnikov, ühtlasi treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Mehed 01.01.1992
1991Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm II
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Aleksandr Bõkov, Raiss Davletkildejev, German Dolženkov, Pjotr Gorohhov, Aleksandr Guljajev, Vladimir Karatšov, Oleg Kudrjavtsev, Sergei Kuzmin, Valeri Lebedev, Ivan Loginov, Aleksandr Moskajev, Igor Nazmetdinov, Anatoli Ossipov, Juri Panin, Vjatšeslav Sibirtsev, Eduard Sorokin, ühtlasi treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Mehed 01.01.1991
1990Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm I
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Konstantin Arhipov, Aleksandr Bõkov, Andrei Borodin, Raiss Davletkildejev, Pjotr Gorohhov, Aleksandr Guljajev, Vladimir Karatšov, Saveli Kolpakov, Oleg Kudrjavtsev, Sergei Kuzmin, Ivan Loginov, Igor Nazmetdinov, Anatoli Ossipov, Juri Panin, Vladimir Roju, Aleksandr Semenjura, Vjatšeslav Sibirtsev, Oleg Trubatšov, ühtlasi treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Mehed 01.01.1990
1988Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm II
(Vladimir Grišin, Sergei Grubov, Aleksandr Guljajev, Vladimir Ivanov, Vladimir Karatšov, Vitali Kjasperov, Aleksandr Kolpakov, Vadim Kostkin, Sergei Kuzmin, Valeri Lebedev, Sergei Lissijenko, Gennadi Luzjanin, Aleksandr Maslov, Vladimir Nazarenko, Anatoli Ossipov, Vjatšeslav Sibirtsev, Vitali Sidorenkov, Juri Sivõi, ühtlasi treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 01.01.1988
1986Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm II
(Aleksandr Bulgakov, Raiss Davletkildejev, Gennadi Fjodorov, Aleksandr Guljajev, Vladimir Ivanov, Valeri Jelissejev, Vitali Kjasperov, Aleksandr Kolpakov, Nikolai Kudrjavtsev, Oleg Kudrjavtsev, Vladimir Nazarenko, Aleksandr Romantsov, Pavel Tšudov, Igor Vassiljev, Nikolai Vetkov, Valeri Vinogradov, Sergei Šarov, Vladimir Šeršnjov, ühtlasi treener Vladimir Karatšov)
Mehed 01.01.1986
1975Jäähoki
EMV1Narva Kreenholm
(Aleksandr Balabanov, Gennadi Borodin, Raiss Davletkildejev, Vladimir Jaluzin, Leonid Jerjomin, Juri Kardašov, Aleksandr Kolpakov, Nikolai Kolpakov, Oleg Kuznetsov, Vladimir Nazarenko, Aleksandr Pavlovski, Vladimir Pavlovski, Boriss Semenenko, Jevgeni Severin, Vladimir Volkov, Boriss Zenkov, treener Juri Issajev)
Mehed 01.01.1975