hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Rokas Arbačiauskas, Egidijus Binkulis, Maksim Brandis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Evaldas Gudonis, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Nikita Jefremov, Daniil Jeršov, Andrei Juzlenko, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Andrei Makrov, Andrei Melnikov, Atte-Pekka Mikkola, Saveli Novikov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Viljami Rapeli, Kristjan Simson, Anatoli Sizov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Igor Šamanski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2014Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Valeri Bobkov, Valeri Bojarskihh, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Dubov, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Nikita Garanin, Pavel Grišanov, Konstantin Grišenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Oleg Kapitulin, Pavel Karpuhhin, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Maksim Kreidikov, Aleksandr Larionov, Anton Lekovitš, Jevgeni Lipitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Mišin, Roman Romanenko, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Nikita Seljukov, Anton Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Pavel Tolstik, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Vabiscevics, Vadim Virjassov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2013Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Aleksei Arno, Vladislav Dõtškin, Gennadi Filippov, Artjom Gornostajev, Stanislav Gruznov, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Silver Kerna, Pavel Kulakov, Vitali Labzin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Jevgeni Missenjov, Kevin Parras, Sander Potisepp, Mark Punger, Robert Rooba, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Mark Taru, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Keir Vainumäe, Valeri Zgritša, peatreener Jüri Rooba, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 1518.01.2013
Belgrad
2011Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna TKK / GMP
(Aleksei Arno, Edgar Baranin, Ivan Bazanov, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Gennadi Filippov, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Kaupo Kaljuste, Raiko Kiik, Adam-Georg Kombe, Tero Kotilainen, Anton Levkovitš, Aleksander Maier, Ilja Ponomarjov, Kirill Postolaki, Mark Punger, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Marko Sarapuu, Roman Sumihhin, Sergei Tšernikov, Kristjan Valk, treener Vladimir de Baghy)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2010Jäähoki
EMVU162Tallinna HC Unistars
(Aleksei Arno, Artur Bondarenko, Vladislav Dõtškin, Gennadi Filippov, Konstantin Fomitš, Maksim Gnatovski, Anton Gurtovoi, Aleksei Kuljabin, Rinat Mahmutov, Viktor Masljonov, Nikita Nikolajev, Mark Punger, Aleksei Romanovski, Mark Spirin, Mihhail Tugo, Jevgeni Tukan, Sergei Tšernikov, Deniss Tšibar, Andres Vassiljev, peatreener Nikolai Virjassov)
Poeglapsed 1028.03.2010
2009Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HC Unistars
(Aleksei Arno, Artur Bondarenko, Vladislav Dõtškin, Gennadi Filippov, Konstantin Fomitš, Maksim Gnatovski, Anton Gurtovoi, Aleksei Kuljabin, Rinat Mahmutov, Jevgeni Matvejev, Nikita Neftjugov, Aleksei Romanovski, Mark Spirin, Jevgeni Tukan, Sergei Tšernikov, Stanislav Vare, Andres Vassiljev, treener Gennadi Bespalov)
Poeglapsed 26.02.2009