hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV2Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Anton Bek, Maksim Bogdanov, Sergei Filippov, Pahrudin Gimbatov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Urmas Koorits, Olev Kork, Aleksandr Kravets, Vjatšeslav Ksenofontov, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Aleksei Lubnin, Markel Luiv, Jegor Luzgin, Mihhail Meier, Aleksandr Poljakov, Pavel Prokopenko, Maksim Rõbuškin, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Igor Savvov, Anton Seleznev, Maksim Semjonov, Martin Terna, Mark Tihhomirov, Artur Tiido, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Vladimir Šepelev)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV3Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Vadim Bazura, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Buhharin, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Harri Koll, Kirill Konkin, Urmas Koorits, Aleksandr Krivtsov, Andrei Krupin, Ilja Lekomtsev, Artjom Lobin, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Medvedev, Sergei Mihhailov, Sergei Novikov, Pavel Prokopenko, Maksim Rõbuškin, Allan Saar, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Maksim Urlihh, treener Sergei Konõšev, ühtlasi peatreener Anton Nekrassov)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2014Jäähoki
OM etapp4Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Riho Embrich, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Ken Kuusk, Andrei Lukin, Artjom Minin, Uku Mölder, Ilja Ponomarjov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rodin, Artjom Rumjantsev, Maksim Semjonov, Anton Sizov, Mark Taru, Martin Terna, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 011.11.2012
Kiiev
2014Jäähoki
EK etapp1Tallinna Viiking Sport
(Valeri Bobkov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Dubov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Oleg Kapitulin, Pavel Karpuhhin, Jevgeni Lipitš, Andrei Lukin, Roman Romanenko, Roman Seljukov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Pavel Tolstik, Ilja Urušev, Vadims Vabiščevičs, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 929.09.2013
Belgrad
2013Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Aleksei Arno, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Borovikov, Pavol Fančovič, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Andres Jaroševitš, Pavel Karpuhhin, Argo Kungla, Jevgeni Lebedev, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Novikov, Ilja Ponomarjov, Roman Razumovski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Ryan Strayer, Roman Sumihhin, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš, treener Ivan Kuzmin, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 23.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Edgar Baranin, Ivan Bazanov, Artur Bõstrov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Sergei Ivanov, Andres Jaroševitš, Vitali Kirtjanov, Argo Kungla, Ivan Kuzmin, Jevgeni Lebedev, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Mark Punger, Roman Razumovski, Anton Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Sergei Tšernikov, Kristjan Valk, treener Oleg Puzanov)
Mehed 31.03.2012
2010Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Anatoli Jakovlev, Dmitri Kalenda, Kaspar Karik, Raiko Kiik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, German Kurganov, Ken Kuusk, Juri Medjanõi, Artjom Minin, Siim Naarits, Pavel Narvet, Ilja Ponomarjov, Martin Pütsep, Mark Rajevski, Robert Rooba, Maksim Urlihh, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Vladimir Tšiprovski, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Mehed 318.12.2009
Narva
2010Jäähoki
EMV1Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Jevgeni Jakubovitš, German Kovaljov, Kirill Krõlov, Juri Kruglov, German Kurganov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Vladimir Lissin, Pavel Maslinkov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Vassili Olesk, Aleksei Petrovitš, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Smetanin, Dmitri Soitu, Nazar Strelitski, Aleksandr Sudas, Dmitri Timofejev, Vassili Titarenko, Maksim Urlihh, Nikolai Vladimirov, peatreener Sergei Konõšev, treener Gennadi Jeremejev)
Mehed 3028.03.2010
2010Jäähoki
EMVU181Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Andrei Galõnski, Daniil Gornov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Igor Krivorukov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Nikita Markov, Sergei Morozov, Siim Naarits, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Noormehed 1525.03.2010
2009Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Jago Hommik, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Ken Kuusk, Igor Lavrov, Jan Lukats, Juri Medjanõi, Artjom Minin, Uku Mölder, Pavel Narvet, Artjom Ossipenkov, Ilja Ponomarjov, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Jarmo Süvaoja, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Aleksei Smirnin, peatreener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 020.12.2008
Herisau
2009Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Daniil Borovik, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Bõstrov, Artur Fedoruk, Andrei Galõnski, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Dmitri Kalenda, Rainer Komi, Ken Kuusk, Jan Lukats, Juri Medjanõi, Siim Naarits, Ilja Ponomarjov, Robert Rooba, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Sergei Silenko, Maksim Tandašvili, Rauno Tikka, Christopher Tilk, peatreener Jüri Rooba)
Mehed 1120.03.2009
Narva
2009Jäähoki
EMV2Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Jevgeni Jakubovitš, Deniss Konõšev, German Kovaljov, Juri Kruglov, German Kurganov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Pavel Maslinkov, Sergei Mihhailov, Sergei Milov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksei Petrovitš, Ilja Ponomarjov, Aleksandr Smetanin, Nazar Sterlitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, Nikolai Vladimirov, Vassili Zavražnov, peatreener Sergei Konõšev, treener Gennadi Jeremejev)
Mehed 3928.02.2009
2008Jäähoki
MM etappU183Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Andrei Aleksandrov, Edgar Baranin, Daniil Borovik, Artur Fedoruk, Konstantin Grištšenko, Dmitri Kalenda, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, German Kurganov, Ken Kuusk, Igor Lavrov, Keven Leppimann, Jan Lukats, Artjom Minin, Uku Mölder, Pavel Narvet, Ilja Ponomarjov, Mark Rajevski, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Jüri Rooba, peatreener Hannu Järvenpää)
Mehed 929.03.2008
Tallinn
2008Jäähoki
EMVU183Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Andres Arrak, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Bõstrov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Dmitri Gunar, German Gurganov, Andres Jaroševitš, Kirill Konkin, Igor Lavrov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Artur Levin, Ruslan Mamedov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Sergei Neglin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Viktor Seliverstov, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Noormehed 629.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
EMVU163Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Nikita Aljamšov, Maksim Borovikov, Andrei Galõnski, Konstantin Grištšenko, Konstantin Kevask, Igor Krivorukov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Ruslan Mamedov, Siim Naarits, Sergei Neglin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Sergei Silenko, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, treener Sergei Konõšev)
Poeglapsed 1730.04.2007