hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
OM etapp3Eesti
(Mike Auksi, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Deniss Konõšev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Jan Lukats, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 314.02.2016
Budapest
2018Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HC Vipers
(Konstantin Babtšenko, Nikita Barkovski, Leonid Boguslavski, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Anton Gurtovoi, Jasper Jürisson, Artjom Kostjanoi, Oleg Krohhotko, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Anton Levkovitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Artur Motskevičius, Sergei Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Artjom Rõbakov, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Paul Sillandi, Semjon Solomanin, Mihhail Tugo, Ilja Tšegotov, Roman Šumihhin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Antti Karhula, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 423.04.2016
Zagreb
2016Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Panter
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Olev Kork, Andrus Kuusk, Marek Leet, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Meelis Luht, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Sten Erik Soo, Jaanus Sorokin, Harry-Rein Tammesalu, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Karl Virta, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Aivar Sikk, treener Olle Sildre, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Mike Auksi, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Anton Jastrebov, Kaspar Karik, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Kevin Parras, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Antti Karhula)
Mehed 319.04.2015
Eindhoven
2014Jäähoki
MM etapp1Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Valeri Bobkov, Artjom Gornostajev, Anton Jastrebov, Silver Kerna, Aleksandr Kolossov, Ken Kuusk, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Mark Rajevski, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Virjassov, Mihkel Võrang, peatreener Sakari Pietilä, treener Märt Eerme, treener Harri Rindell)
Mehed 1515.04.2014
Belgrad
2013Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Aleksei Arno, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Borovikov, Pavol Fančovič, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Andres Jaroševitš, Pavel Karpuhhin, Argo Kungla, Jevgeni Lebedev, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Novikov, Ilja Ponomarjov, Roman Razumovski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Ryan Strayer, Roman Sumihhin, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš, treener Ivan Kuzmin, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 23.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Edgar Baranin, Ivan Bazanov, Artur Bõstrov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Sergei Ivanov, Andres Jaroševitš, Vitali Kirtjanov, Argo Kungla, Ivan Kuzmin, Jevgeni Lebedev, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Mark Punger, Roman Razumovski, Anton Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Sergei Tšernikov, Kristjan Valk, treener Oleg Puzanov)
Mehed 31.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Jevgeni Missenjov, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Dmitri Suur, Toivo Suursoo, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 023.04.2011
Kiiev
2011Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna TKK / GMP
(Aleksei Arno, Edgar Baranin, Ivan Bazanov, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Gennadi Filippov, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Kaupo Kaljuste, Raiko Kiik, Adam-Georg Kombe, Tero Kotilainen, Anton Levkovitš, Aleksander Maier, Ilja Ponomarjov, Kirill Postolaki, Mark Punger, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Marko Sarapuu, Roman Sumihhin, Sergei Tšernikov, Kristjan Valk, treener Vladimir de Baghy)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2009Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Edgar Baranin, Andrei Bunin, Aleksandr Kaikov, Dmitri Kalenda, Dmitri Kisselevitš, Petteri Kokki, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Dmitri Lavrov, Igor Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Mihhail Merkulov, Jussi Nieminen, Artjom Ossipenkov, Kirill Postolaki, Roman Potšinok, Mark Samorukov, Viktor Seliverstov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Ilja Tšegotov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Arkadi Zaitsev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 4628.02.2009
2008Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Maksim Senjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 119.04.2008
Sapporo
2008Jäähoki
BV6HC Big Diamonds / Tartu
(Artjom Abramov, Ryan Baksh, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Maksim Brandis, Kristaps Buzats, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jastrebov, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Dmitri Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Viktors Lobačevs, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Polozov, Oleg Puzanov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Aleksandr Romantsov, peatreener Leonid Bresnevs)
Mehed 5110.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Andrei Bunin, Sergei Burakov, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Igor Habarov, Maksim Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaikov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Petteri Kokki, Mihhail Kozlov, Deniss Kudrjavtsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Mihhail Merkulov, Jussi Nieminen, Aleksei Popov, Roman Potšinok, Marat Salimov, Aleksandr Sauendi, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Dmitri Suur, Ilja Tšegotov, Eduard Valiullin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Andrei Zorin, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 05.04.2007
2006Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Dmitri Aljohhin, Andrei Bunin, Sergei Burakov, Ivan Fedorenko, Igor Habarov, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaikov, Ilja Kolesnikov, Kirill Kolpakov, Mihhail Kozlov, Deniss Kudrjavtsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Mihhail Merkulov, Aleksandr Petrov, Aleksandr Polozov, Aleksei Popov, Roman Potšinok, Roman Razumovski, Pavel Safonov, Marat Salimov, Aleksandr Sauendi, Paul Sillandi, Ilja Tšegotov, Eduard Valiullin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Andrei Zorin, Andrei Šestakov, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 6:2, 6:502.04.2006
2005Jäähoki
MM etapp4Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Mihhail Kozlov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Rainer Palu, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Potšinok, Dmitri Raskidajev, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Kristjan Vaik, Eduard Valiullin, Andrei Zorin, Jevgeni Šalagin, Andrei Šestakov, Aleksei Šustov, abitreener Anatoli Zahharov, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 523.04.2005
Eindhoven
2005Jäähoki
EK4Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Rainer Palu, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Potšinok, Dmitri Raskidajev, Aleksandr Sauendi, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Sergei Tulzakov, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Virjassov, Andrei Šestakov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 018.12.2005
Kiiev
2005Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Valeri Afanasjev, Sergei Burakov, Andrei Griškun, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Aleksandr Kaikov, Dmitri Kisselevitš, Ilja Kolesnikov, Stanislav Komarov, Deniss Kudrjavtsev, Aleksandr Kuts, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Lukin, Jevgeni Nohrin, Aleksandr Popov, Roman Potšinok, Roman Razumovski, Igor Rõbinski, Pavel Safonov, Aleksandr Sauendi, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Ilja Tšegotov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Andrei Šestakov, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 6:3, 3:5, lisaajal 4:5, 2:502.04.2005
2004Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HK Stars
(Kirill Furajev, Andrei Griškun, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Aleksandr Kaikov, Dmitri Kisselevitš, Kirill Kolpakov, Mihhail Kozlov, Anton Levkovitš, Stanislav Metlitski, Roman Potšinok, Roman Razumovski, Igor Rõbinski, Eduard Rumjantsev, Aleksandr Sauendi, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Igor Skuratovski, Ilja Soldatov, Andrei Tšagin, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Aleksei Vassiljev, Andrei Zorin, Andrei Šestakov, treener Eduard Sedašev)
Mehed 28.03.2004
2003Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Aleksandr Kaikov, Deniss Konõšev, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Kimmo Käärik, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Vladimir Muratov, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Razumovski, Risto Sikk, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Paul Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Maksim Tšernikov, Vladislav Zimin, Jevgeni Šalagin, Andrei Šestakov, treener Sergei Konõšev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 1012.01.2003
Miericurea Ciuc
2003Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna HK Vipers
(Aleksandr Babilo, Jevgeni Babilo, Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Anton Levkovitš, Timur Nadzibi, Anton Pismennõi, Dmitri Pivovarov, Edgar Plindiskis, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Ilja Tšegotov, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Igor Zagorski, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov)
Noormehed 1430.03.2003
2002Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Boriss Dobrov, Vassili Dobrov, Deniss Godenko, Sergei Ivanov, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Andrei Kosjakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Missenjov, Vladimir Muratov, Roman Orlov, Aleksandr Perov, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Razumovski, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Oleg Smirnov, Jevgeni Šalagin, Andrei Šestakov, treener Sergei Konõšev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 09.01.2002
Belgrad
2002Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna HK Sport
(Aleksandr Babilo, Jevgeni Babilo, Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Anton Levkovitš, Aleksandr Ljubovski, Vladimir Mišjuk, Dmitri Pivovarov, Edgar Plendiškis, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Vladislav Vologitin, Igor Zagorski, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov)
Noormehed 1513.04.2002
2001Jäähoki
MM etappU184Eesti
(Vassili Dobrov, Sergei Gulov, Sergei Ivanov, Deniss Konõšev, Andrei Kosjakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Missenjov, Vladimir Muratov, Aleksei Perov, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Razumovski, Igor Rõbinski, Paul Sillandi, Anton Sizov, Oleg Smirnov, Maksim Tšernikov, Igor Zagorski, Jevgeni Šalagin, Andrei Šestakov, konsultant Aleksandr Romantsov, peatreener Sergei Konõšev, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov)
Mehed 31.03.2001
Elektrenai, Kaunas
2001Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna Jääspordikool
(Aleksandr Babilo, Anton Baranov, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Anton Levkovitš, Aleksandr Ljubovski, Kristjan Lorenz, Dmitri Pivovarov, Edgar Plendiškis, Igor Sevastjanov, Paul Sillandi, Vjatšeslav Tsimbirzi, Igor Zagorski, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov)
Noormehed 1119.03.2001
2000Jäähoki
EM etappU182Eesti
(Boriss Dobrov, Vassili Dobrov, Roman Ignatenkov, Oleg Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Andrei Kosjakov, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Missenjov, Vladimir Muratov, Janno Niemi, Roman Orlov, Aleksei Perov, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Razumovski, Paul Sillandi, Maksim Tšernikov, Jevgeni Šalagin, Andrei Šestakov, peatreener Aleksandr Romantsov, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov, treener Sergei Konõšev)
Mehed 24.03.2000
Maribor
1999Jäähoki
EMVU163Tallinna Jääspordikool
(Jevgeni Arhipov, Aleksandr Babilo, Artjom Borissov, Deniss Brandis, Ivan Fedorenkov, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Jevgeni Kostov, Dmitri Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Aleksandr Ljubovski, Kristjan Lorenz, Andrei Masljonov, Vladimir Mištšuk, Igor Rõbinski, Maksim Semenovski, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Igor Zagorski, Aleksei Ševeljov, treener Vjatšeslav Baranov)
Poeglapsed 2801.03.1999
1998Jäähoki
EMVU163Tallinna Jääspordikool
(Oleg Bogun, Andrei Bušinski, David Davidenko, Sergei Grjaznov, Sergei Ivanov, Sergei Kalinin, Dmitri Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Pavel Morozov, Konstantin Potapov, Andrei Rubjuk, Maksim Semenovski, Maksim Toode, Igor Trofimov, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Igor Zagorski, Sergei Štšerbakov, treener Sergei Korobov)
Poeglapsed 1412.04.1998