hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Panter
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Olev Kork, Andrus Kuusk, Marek Leet, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Meelis Luht, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Sten Erik Soo, Jaanus Sorokin, Harry-Rein Tammesalu, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Karl Virta, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Aivar Sikk, treener Olle Sildre, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Karel Aland, Roland Bugai, Anatoli Dubkov, Juri Golovkin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kolossov, Urmas Koorits, Olev Kork, Vitali Labzin, Markel Luiv, Andrei Lukin, Jegor Luzgin, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Poljakov, Emil Popazov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Roman Romanenko, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Igor Sljussar, Sergei Sokolov, Dmitri Sutškov, Martin Terna, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Sergei Voronin, treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 29.03.2015
2014Jäähoki
MM etapp1Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Valeri Bobkov, Artjom Gornostajev, Anton Jastrebov, Silver Kerna, Aleksandr Kolossov, Ken Kuusk, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Mark Rajevski, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Virjassov, Mihkel Võrang, peatreener Sakari Pietilä, treener Märt Eerme, treener Harri Rindell)
Mehed 1515.04.2014
Belgrad
2011Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Jevgeni Missenjov, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Dmitri Suur, Toivo Suursoo, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 023.04.2011
Kiiev
2011Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Erik Gudkov, Ilja Iljin, Maksim Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kolossov, Jevgeni Krestnikov, Vitali Labzin, Ivan Loginov, Pavel Narvet, Anton Perov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Eduard Rumjantsev, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Oleg Smirnov, Martin Terna, Andrei Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, ühtlasi treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2010Jäähoki
OM etapp2Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Artur Minin, Pavel Narvet, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Perov, Mark Samorukov, Maksim Semjonov, ALeksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Dmitri Suur, Veiko Süvaoja, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, abitreener Igor Ossipenkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 409.11.2008
Narva
2009Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Jago Hommik, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Ken Kuusk, Igor Lavrov, Jan Lukats, Juri Medjanõi, Artjom Minin, Uku Mölder, Pavel Narvet, Artjom Ossipenkov, Ilja Ponomarjov, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Jarmo Süvaoja, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Aleksei Smirnin, peatreener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 020.12.2008
Herisau
2009Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Edgar Baranin, Andrei Bunin, Aleksandr Kaikov, Dmitri Kalenda, Dmitri Kisselevitš, Petteri Kokki, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Dmitri Lavrov, Igor Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Mihhail Merkulov, Jussi Nieminen, Artjom Ossipenkov, Kirill Postolaki, Roman Potšinok, Mark Samorukov, Viktor Seliverstov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Ilja Tšegotov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Arkadi Zaitsev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 4628.02.2009
2008Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Maksim Senjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 119.04.2008
Sapporo
2008Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Brandis, Anton Jastrebov, Dmitri Kalenda, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Ken Kuusk, Keven Leppimann, Andrei Lukin, Juri Medjanõi, Artjom Minin, Artur Minin, Pavel Narvet, Artjom Ossipenkov, Anton Perov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Jarmo Süvaoja, Mihkel Võrang, treener Jorma Räisänen, treener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 1416.12.2007
Tallinn
2008Jäähoki
BV6HC Big Diamonds / Tartu
(Artjom Abramov, Ryan Baksh, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Maksim Brandis, Kristaps Buzats, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jastrebov, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Dmitri Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Viktors Lobačevs, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Polozov, Oleg Puzanov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Aleksandr Romantsov, peatreener Leonid Bresnevs)
Mehed 5110.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna Jeti / HK Vipers
(Vadim Belik, Anton Hilko, Mihkel Lauter, Andrei Lukin, Mattias Maaniit, Albert Ossipov, Albert Palm, Kirill Postolaki, Mark Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Jarmo Süvaoja, Aleksei Valjaikin, Aleksandr Šorikov, Kirill Šulga, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš)
Noormehed 2830.04.2007
2005Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna HK Vipers
(Maksim Brandis, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Dmitri Gavrilov, Aleksei Kastõrjonok, Konstantin Kovaltšuk, Andrus Kuusk, Mihkel Lauter, Andrei Lukin, Vadim Mitin, Albert Ossipov, Ilja Prorok, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Viktor Sahhotski, Mark Samorukov, Jevgeni Tsebunin, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš)
Noormehed 1115.04.2005
2005Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HK Vipers
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Vadim Belik, Jörgen Jürgenson, Mihkel Lauter, Andrei Lukin, Mattias Maaniit, Albert Ossipov, Albert Palm, Kirill Postolaki, Mark Rajevski, Mark Samorukov, Jarmo Süvaoja, Aleksei Valjankin, Aleksandr Šorikov, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš)
Poeglapsed 2815.04.2005
2004Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HK Vipers
(Artjom Abramov, Aleksei Aleksandrov, Edgar Baranin, Pavel Bogdanov, Maksim Brandis, Andrei Grebnjuk, Jörgen Jürgenson, Aleksei Kastõrjonok, Igor Lavrov, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Mironov, Albert Ossipov, Ilja Porok, Kirill Postolaki, Jevgeni Raado, Mark Rajevski, Viktor Sahhatski, Mark Samorukov, Jevgeni Tsebunin, Vadim Voronin, Arkadi Zaitsev, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš, treener Gennadi Korobov)
Poeglapsed 33 punkti25.03.2004