hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV2Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Anton Bek, Maksim Bogdanov, Sergei Filippov, Pahrudin Gimbatov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Urmas Koorits, Olev Kork, Aleksandr Kravets, Vjatšeslav Ksenofontov, Dmitri Kuznetsov, Aleksei Lubnin, Markel Luiv, Jegor Luzgin, Mihhail Meier, Aleksandr Poljakov, Pavel Prokopenko, Maksim Rõbuškin, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Igor Savvov, Anton Seleznev, Maksim Semjonov, Martin Terna, Mark Tihhomirov, Artur Tiido, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Vladimir Šepelev)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Panter
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Olev Kork, Andrus Kuusk, Marek Leet, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Meelis Luht, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Sten Erik Soo, Jaanus Sorokin, Harry-Rein Tammesalu, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Karl Virta, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Aivar Sikk, treener Olle Sildre, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Karel Aland, Roland Bugai, Anatoli Dubkov, Juri Golovkin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kolossov, Urmas Koorits, Olev Kork, Vitali Labzin, Markel Luiv, Andrei Lukin, Jegor Luzgin, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Poljakov, Emil Popazov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Roman Romanenko, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Igor Sljussar, Sergei Sokolov, Dmitri Sutškov, Martin Terna, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Sergei Voronin, treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 29.03.2015
2014Jäähoki
EMV2Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Karel Aland, Rustam Azimov, Deniss Brandis, Maksim Brandis, Roland Bugai, Anatoli Dubkov, Jevgeni Dubkov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kolossov, Olev Kork, Vitali Labzin, Sergei Novikov, Sergei Prokopenko, Aleksei Rahvalov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Dmitri Sutškov, Aleksandrs Terjohhins, Martin Terna, Vassili Titarenko, Oleg Trubatšov, Dmitri Tutškov, Sergei Voronin)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2012Jäähoki
MM etapp1Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, Ken Kuusk, Lauri Lahesalu, Jan Lukats, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Petrov, Dmitri Rodin, Robert Rooba, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Aleksei Ložkin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 1518.04.2012
Reykjavik
2012Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Karel Aland, Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kolossov, Vitali Labzin, Ivan Loginov, Stanislav Pankov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Igor Savvov, Martin Terna, Aleksandr Titov, Oleg Trubatšov, Sergei Tulzakov, Joni Weckström, treener Anatoli Zahharov)
Mehed 31.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Erik Gudkov, Ilja Iljin, Maksim Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kolossov, Jevgeni Krestnikov, Vitali Labzin, Ivan Loginov, Pavel Narvet, Anton Perov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Eduard Rumjantsev, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Oleg Smirnov, Martin Terna, Andrei Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, ühtlasi treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2010Jäähoki
MM etapp1Eesti
(Kristjan Eerme, Maksim Ivanov, Anton Jastrebov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kaspar Karik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Pavel Narvet, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Stanislav Pankov, Aleksandr Petrov, Mark Rajevski, Robert Rooba, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Jaanus Sorokin, Dmitri Suur, Veiko Süvaoja, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Jukka Ropponen, peatreener Ismo Lehkonen)
Mehed 1516.04.2010
Narva
2010Jäähoki
EK etapp3Tartu HK Kalev - Välk
(Kristjan Eerme, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Ivan Loginov, Pavel Narvet, Stanislav Pankov, Rauno Parras, Maksim Rõbuškin, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Jaanus Sorokin, Jarmo Süvaoja, Veiko Süvaoja, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Ismo Lehkonen, treener Jukka Ropponen)
Mehed 225.10.2009
Krakow
2010Jäähoki
EMV3Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Roland Bugai, Erik Gudkov, Anton Jastrebov, Gabriel Kask, Sergei Kolesnikov, Rainer Komi, Aleksandr Kotrov, Valeri Lebedev, Oleg Litvjakov, Andrejs Maslovskis, Jussi Nieminen, Georgi Oršitš, Stanislav Pankov, Rauno Parras, Maksim Rõbuškin, Igor Savvov, Igor Selivanov, Aivar Sikk, Pelle Sildre, Andrejs Smirnovs, Jaanus Sorokin, Jarmo Süvaoja, Veiko Süvaoja, Martin Terna, Andrei Tihhomirov, Oleg Trubatšov, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Mihkel Võrang, peatreener Aleksei Bogdanov, ühtlasi treener Christian Adami, ühtlasi treener Ivan Loginov, ühtlasi treener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 1728.03.2010
2009Jäähoki
EMV3Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Christian Adami, Aleksei Filippov, Anton Jastrebov, Gabriel Kask, Aleksandr Kotrov, Oleg Litvjakov, Ivan Loginov, Oleg Marinitšev, Oleg Monin, Pjotr Nikonov, Stanislav Pankov, Rauno Parras, Maksim Rõbuškin, Artjom Rumjantsev, Igor Savvov, Igor Selivanov, Maksim Semjonov, Rustam Sidikov, Aivar Sikk, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Veiko Süvaoja, Andrei Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, ühtlasi treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 3428.02.2009
2008Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Christian Adami, Aleksei Bogdanov, Aleksei Filippov, Aleksandr Kotrov, Oleg Litvjakov, Ivan Loginov, Oleg Marinitšev, Tuomo Martinmäki, Oleg Monin, Stanislav Pankov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Igor Savvov, Igor Selivanov, Maksim Semjonov, Eduard Sergutov, Rustam Sidikov, Aivar Sikk, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Aleksandr Smetanin, Dmitri Soitu, Veiko Süvaoja, Andrei Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, ühtlasi peatreener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 5215.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
EMV3Tartu SK Välk 494
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Filippov, Gabriel Kask, Teet Kerem, Aleksandr Kotrov, Valeri Lebedev, Oleg Litvjakov, Ivan Loginov, Algis Lukenskas, Oleg Monin, Pjotr Nikonov, Stanislav Pankov, Dmitri Raskidajev, Igor Savvov, Igor Selivanov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Smetanin, Stanislav Tarabarov, Andrei Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Oleg Trubatšov, Aleksandr Škljarov, treener Jorma Räisänen)
Mehed 05.04.2007
2005Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Kimmo Käärik, Rene Lilloveer, Anton Nekrassov, Igor Ossipov, Aleksandr Polozov, Eduard Savolainen, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Vassili Zavražnov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Sergei Konõšev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 019.12.2004
Narva
2005Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Dmitri Bussarov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulnintsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Igor Ossipenkov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Maksim Rõbuškin, Gennadi Rõžkov, Igor Savvov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksandr Sustov, Aleksei Terentjev, Sergei Tulzakov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 3:1, 2:5, 3:402.04.2005
2004Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Aleksandr Kaikov, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Rene Lilloveer, Vladimir Muratov, Anton Nekrassov, Pjotr Nikonov, Aleksandr Polozov, Igor Savvov, Anton Sizov, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Paul Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, abitreener Heiki Käärik, peatreener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 219.12.2003
Briancon
2004Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna HK Vipers
(Ivan Bazanov, Deniss Brandis, Maksim Brandis, Maksim Jefremenko, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Oleg Kuznetsov, Jegor Mikin, Vadim Mitin, Oleg Monin, Timur Nadzibi, Albert Ossipov, Anton Pismennõi, Jan Rajevski, Igor Savvov, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Vladimir Velitško, treener Gennadi Korobova)
Noormehed 1122.02.2004
2003Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Rene Lilloveer, Deniss Minajev, Oleg Monin, Anton Nekrassov, Anton Pismennõi, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Dmitri Rõzakov, Igor Savvov, Risto Sikk, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Gennadi Korobov, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 823.03.2003
Tallinn
2003Jäähoki
EMVU183Kohtla-Järve CHC
(Erik Bagmet, Ivan Dubkov, Kirill Fedulov, Aleksandr Keskküla, Oleg Kisseljov, Sergei Konõšev, Maksim Lihhatševski, Vladimir Lissin, Sergei Milov, Oleg Monin, Vladimir Muratov, Sergei Novikov, Aleksei Petrovitš, Roman Rassadkin, Eduard Savolainen, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Anton Stupin, Stanislav Tarabarov, Maksim Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Vassili Zavražnov, Andrei Šestakov, treener Leonid Zaidentsal)
Noormehed 1130.03.2003
2003Jäähoki
EMVU163Kohtla-Järve CHC
(Erik Bagmet, Ivan Dubkov, Kirill Fedulov, Sergei Judin, Aleksandr Keskküla, Oleg Kisseljov, Ilja Komogortsev, Nikolai Logvinenko, Sergei Milov, Oleg Monin, Ruslan Pavlov, Aleksei Petrovitš, Roman Rassadkin, Eduard Savolainen, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Sokolov, Juri Soldatenko, Anton Stupin, Stanislav Tarabarov, Maksim Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Vassili Zavražnov, Andrei Šestakov, treener Leonid Zaidentsal)
Poeglapsed 330.03.2003
2002Jäähoki
MM etappU184Eesti
(Aleksandr Babilo, Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaikov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Kimmo Käärik, Vladimir Mištšuk, Vladimir Muratov, Pjotr Nikonov, Edgar Plindiskis, Igor Savvov, Risto Sikk, Anton Sild, Anton Sizov, Oleg Smirnov, Vassili Titarenko, Igor Zagorski, Vladislav Zimin, peatreener Vladimir Tšiprovski, treener Heiki Käärik)
Mehed 29.03.2002
Briancon
2002Jäähoki
EMVU183Kohtla-Järve CHC
(Ivan Dubkov, Kirill Fedulov, Roman Guštšin, Sergei Judin, Aleksei Ketšov, Oleg Kisseljov, Ilja Komogortsev, Maksim Lihhatševski, Dmitri Lossev, Sergei Milov, Oleg Monin, Viktor Piksajev, Stanislav Radejev, Eduard Savolainen, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Virjassov, Vassili Zavražnov, treener Leonid Zaidentsal)
Noormehed 1213.04.2002
2001Jäähoki
EMVU162Kohtla-Järve Vanalinna SpK I
(Ivan Dubkov, Kirill Fedulov, Roman Guštšin, Sergei Judin, Georgi Kirtjanov, Nikolai Logvinenko, Oleg Monin, Jevgeni Petrov, Viktor Piksajev, Sergei Potapenko, Stanislav Radejev, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Vassili Titarenko, treener Leonid Zaidentsal)
Poeglapsed 3118.03.2001