hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
OM etapp1Eesti
(Robert Arrak, Mike Auksi, Artur Fedoruk, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Jan Lukats, Artjom Minin, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Pelle Sildre, Mihkel Sinikas, Jaanus Sorokin, Risto Teppan, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Andrus Ahi, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 908.11.2015
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Harri Koll, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis)
Mehed 327.08.2017
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Rasmus Kiik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andre Linde, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Paul Sillandi, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Emil Svartbro, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Märt Eerme, treener Ilja Kiritševski)
Mehed 312.11.2017
Klaipeda
2017Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Fominski, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Juri Medjanõi, Nikita Minin, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Rovda, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Antti Karhula, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 423.04.2016
Zagreb
2016Jäähoki
MM etappU203Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Kristofer Jõgi, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Pavel Prokopenko, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Ruslan Stetski, Risto Teppan, Vadim Vasjonkin, Dmitri Vinogradov, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Janne Pekkarinen, treener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 919.12.2015
Elektrenai
2016Jäähoki
BV2Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 206.11.2016
Tallinn
2016Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Patrušev, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 3519.03.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1996-1997) 1006.04.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, German Samvel, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Nikita Smirnov, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Nikita Vinogradov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Ville Fingerroos, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 413.12.2014
Tallinn
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Dõtškin, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Pavel Kulakov, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Kevin Parras, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Märt Eerme, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 621.12.2013
Miskolc
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Olev Kork, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Robin Rõigas, Daniil Seppenen, Kristian Simson, Mihkel Sinikas, Ilja Soitu, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 1220.04.2014
Tallinn
2014Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Ilja Kiritševski, Pavel Kulakov, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Jegor Petrov, Gennadi Rõzkov, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Silantjev, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šuštov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2013Jäähoki
MM etappU186Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Daniil Fursa, Daniil Gornov, Andrei Krupin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Artjom Lobin, Andrei Osmalovski, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Mihhail Tugo, Jevgeni Varkki, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov, treener Märt Eerme, treener Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
Mehed 106.04.2013
Tallinn
2013Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Stanislav Gruznov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, German Ivanov, Sergei Karpejev, Vjatšeslav Ksenofontov, Pavel Kulakov, Artjom Lobin, Pavel Narvet, Dmitri Nikonov, Jegor Petrov, Gennadi Rõžkov, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Silantjev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksandr Titov, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Jegor Vogt, Valeri Zgirtsa, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 23.03.2013
2013Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Filipp Abdukarimov, Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Artjom Lobin, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Igor Ponomarjov, Vadim Popov, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Aleksandr Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1996 ja hiljem) 1203.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Maksim Andrejev, Pjotr Bojetski, Vladislav Demakov, Stanislav Gruznov, Vadim Harlamov, Kirill Iljin, Ramil Kamzirov, Jevgeni Karpejev, Konstantin Kevask, Pavel Kulakov, Nikita Mjakošin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Kirill Ptitsõn, Maksim Puzakov, Anton Semenjura, Ilja Seminin, Mark Semõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Silantjev, Valeri Zgritša, Dmitri Žukov, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Noormehed (sünd 1993 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Demekov, Aleksandr Jegorov, Jevgeni Karpejev, Olev Kork, Artjom Lobin, Jegor Mogt, Jevgeni Mossejev, Jegor Petrov, Vladislav Popov, Kirill Ptitsõn, Maksim Puzakov, Ilja Semõnin, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Andrei Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Vladislav Demakov, Stanislav Gruznov, Kirill Iljin, Jevgeni Karpejev, Konstantin Kevask, Pavel Kulakov, Kirill Ptitsõn, Maksim Puzakov, Anton Semenjura, Mark Semikin, Ilja Seminin, Daniil Seppenen, Jegor Vogt, Valeri Zgirtsa, Dmitri Žukov, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
B-klass (1994/95 sündinud) 414.05.2011
2010Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Maksim Anohhin, Pjotr Boetski, Maksim Burdastõhh, Vladislav Demakov, Stanislav Gruznov, Vadim Harlamov, Kirill Iljin, Ramil Kamzirov, Jevgeni Karpejev, Konstantin Kevask, Artur Keviš, Pavel Kulakov, Deividas Matula, Nikita Metkovski, Nikita Mjakošin, Edgard Parts, Maksim Puzakov, Anton Semenjura, Mark Semõkin, Ilja Semõnin, Daniil Seppenen, Andrei Tolmatšov, Valeri Zgritša, Mihhail Šibalov, Dmitri Žukov, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Poeglapsed 1228.03.2010