hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
OM etapp3Eesti
(Mike Auksi, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Deniss Konõšev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Anton Levkovitš, Jan Lukats, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 314.02.2016
Budapest
2018Jäähoki
MM etappEesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Eduard Slessarevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 28.04.2018
Kaunas
2018Jäähoki
EK etapp4Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 022.10.2017
Riia
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Harri Koll, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis)
Mehed 327.08.2017
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Rasmus Kiik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andre Linde, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Paul Sillandi, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Emil Svartbro, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Märt Eerme, treener Ilja Kiritševski)
Mehed 312.11.2017
Klaipeda
2018Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Rokas Arbačiauskas, Egidijus Binkulis, Maksim Brandis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Evaldas Gudonis, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Nikita Jefremov, Daniil Jeršov, Andrei Juzlenko, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Andrei Makrov, Andrei Melnikov, Atte-Pekka Mikkola, Saveli Novikov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Viljami Rapeli, Kristjan Simson, Anatoli Sizov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Igor Šamanski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
MM etapp4Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Riho Embrich, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Lauri Lahesalu, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Makrov, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 629.04.2017
Belfast
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Aleksandr Petrov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vasjonkin, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Antti Karhula, treener Janne Pekkarinen)
Mehed 423.04.2016
Zagreb
2016Jäähoki
BV2Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 206.11.2016
Tallinn
2016Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Patrušev, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 3519.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etapp5Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Mike Auksi, Riho Embrich, Artur Fedoruk, Anton Jastrebov, Kaspar Karik, Silver Kerna, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Kevin Parras, Robert Rooba, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme, treener Antti Karhula)
Mehed 319.04.2015
Eindhoven
2014Jäähoki
EK etapp1Tallinna Viiking Sport
(Valeri Bobkov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Dubov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Oleg Kapitulin, Pavel Karpuhhin, Jevgeni Lipitš, Andrei Lukin, Roman Romanenko, Roman Seljukov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Pavel Tolstik, Ilja Urušev, Vadims Vabiščevičs, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 929.09.2013
Belgrad
2014Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Valeri Bobkov, Valeri Bojarskihh, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Dubov, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Nikita Garanin, Pavel Grišanov, Konstantin Grišenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Oleg Kapitulin, Pavel Karpuhhin, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Maksim Kreidikov, Aleksandr Larionov, Anton Lekovitš, Jevgeni Lipitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Mišin, Roman Romanenko, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Nikita Seljukov, Anton Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Roman Sumihhin, Pavel Tolstik, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Vabiscevics, Vadim Virjassov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2013Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Ken Kuusk, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Andrei Lukin, Jevgeni Missenjov, Sergei Novikov, Albert Ossipov, Jan Rajevski, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rodin, Robert Rooba, Artjom Rumjantsev, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Anton Sizov, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Virjassov, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev, treener Aleksei Ložkin)
Mehed 020.04.2013
Donetsk
2013Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Viiking Sport
(Aleksei Arno, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Borovikov, Pavol Fančovič, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Andres Jaroševitš, Pavel Karpuhhin, Argo Kungla, Jevgeni Lebedev, Anton Levkovitš, Sergei Novikov, Ilja Ponomarjov, Roman Razumovski, Artjom Rumjantsev, Vjatšeslav Sakovitš, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Anatoli Sizov, Sergei Sokolov, Ryan Strayer, Roman Sumihhin, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Dmitri Kisselevitš, treener Ivan Kuzmin, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 23.03.2013
2011Jäähoki
MM etapp6Eesti
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Makrov, Jevgeni Missenjov, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Robert Rooba, Mark Samorukov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Dmitri Suur, Toivo Suursoo, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 023.04.2011
Kiiev
2011Jäähoki
EMV1Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Erik Gudkov, Ilja Iljin, Maksim Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kolossov, Jevgeni Krestnikov, Vitali Labzin, Ivan Loginov, Pavel Narvet, Anton Perov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Eduard Rumjantsev, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Oleg Smirnov, Martin Terna, Andrei Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, ühtlasi treener Oleg Trubatšov)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2010Jäähoki
EK etapp3Tartu HK Kalev - Välk
(Kristjan Eerme, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Ivan Loginov, Pavel Narvet, Stanislav Pankov, Rauno Parras, Maksim Rõbuškin, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Jaanus Sorokin, Jarmo Süvaoja, Veiko Süvaoja, Vassili Titarenko, Mihkel Võrang, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Ismo Lehkonen, treener Jukka Ropponen)
Mehed 225.10.2009
Krakow
2010Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Aleksei Belsner, Andrei Bodrov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Vassili Dobrov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Maksim Ivanov, Ilja Kiritševski, Aleksandr Kolossov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Pavel Narvet, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Aleksandr Sidorenkov, Oleg Smirnov, Maksim Tandašvili, Aleksei Terentjev, Aleksandr Titov, Sergei Tulzakov, Nikita Zaitsev, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Igor Ossipenkov)
Mehed 2528.03.2010
2009Jääpall
MM etapp3Eesti
(Deniss Brandis, Andrei Griškun, Igor Kolesnikov, Deniss Kudrjavtsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Marko Leet, Simon Lilla, Stanislav Pankov, Edgar Plendiškis, Sergei Popov, Pavel Safonov, Igor Selivanov, Maksim Semjonov, Argo Servet, Vassili Titarenko, Artjom Trefov, Aleksandr Škljarov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Timo Aaltonen)
Mehed 25.01.2009
Västerås
2009Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HK Stars
(Edgar Baranin, Andrei Bunin, Aleksandr Kaikov, Dmitri Kalenda, Dmitri Kisselevitš, Petteri Kokki, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Dmitri Lavrov, Igor Lavrov, Anton Levkovitš, Mihhail Merkulov, Jussi Nieminen, Artjom Ossipenkov, Kirill Postolaki, Roman Potšinok, Mark Samorukov, Viktor Seliverstov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Ilja Tšegotov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Arkadi Zaitsev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 4628.02.2009
2008Jääpall
MM etapp4Eesti
(Artur Fedoruk, Andrei Griškun, Deniss Kudrjavtsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Marek Leet, Aleksei Ostaptšuk, Stanislav Pankov, Robert Rooba, Argo Servet, Aleksandr Smetanin, Stanislav Tarabarov, Vassili Titarenko, Vadim Vagulkin, Vadim Volin, Aleksandr Škljarov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Timo Aaltonen)
Mehed 03.02.2008
Moskva
2008Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HK Stars
(Dmitri Aljohhin, Andrei Bunin, Sergei Burakov, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Aleksandr Kaikov, Mihhail Kozlov, Tommi Kuru, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Igor Lavrov, Mihhail Merkulov, Jussi Nieminen, Roman Potšinok, Roman Razumovski, Viktor Seliverstov, Paul Sillandi, Ilja Tšegotov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Andrei Zorin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 5015.03.2008
2007Jääpall
MM etapp6Eesti
(Märt Eerme, Ivan Fedorenko, Andrei Fjodorov, Karen Galamjan, Andrei Griškun, Tarmo Hallismaa, Teet Kerem, Peeter Kula, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Marek Leet, Rene Lillover, Urmas Rohtla, Vladimir Rõžov, Argo Servet, Artjom Trefov, Igor Zagorski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 03.02.2007
Kemerovo
2007Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Roman Andrejev, Maksim Brandis, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Anton Jastrebov, German Kovaljov, Daniil Kulintsev, Andrei Lukin, Dmitri Mašjanov, Artur Minin, Vitali Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Stanislav Tarabarov, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Romantsov)
Mehed 017.12.2006
Odense
2006Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Dmitri Brussarov, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Anton Jastrebov, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Daniil Kulintsev, Ivan Kuzmin, Timur Nadzibi, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Polozov, Ilja Prorok, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Jaanus Sorokin, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Virjassov, Filipp Švarõgin, abitreener Sergei Konõšev, peatreener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 1016.01.2006
Belgrad
2006Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HC Panter
(Christian Adami, Märt Eerme, Kirill Furajev, Jörgen Jürgenson, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Kaupo Kaljuste, Vladislav Karev, Sergei Kolesnikov, Andrus Kuusk, Vesa Nissinen, Rainer Palu, Rauno Parras, Joel Sallinen, Risto Sikk, Olle Sildre, Pelle Sildre, Anton Sizov, Jaanus Sorokin, Veiko Süvaoja, Vjatšeslav Tšimbirži, Kristjan Valk, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Nikolai Lopassov)
Mehed 6:0, 4:202.04.2006
2005Jäähoki
MM etappU206Eesti
(Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Kimmo Käärik, Rene Lilloveer, Anton Nekrassov, Igor Ossipov, Aleksandr Polozov, Eduard Savolainen, Igor Savvov, Maksim Semjonov, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Urušev, Vassili Zavražnov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Sergei Konõšev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 019.12.2004
Narva
2005Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Vadim Bazura, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jasterob, Maksim Korbatšev, Boleslav Kruglik, Andrus Kuusk, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Jan Rajevski, Mark Rajevski, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Andrei Smorodin, Maksim Stratijenko, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Filipp Švarõgin, abitreener Gennadi Korobov, abitreener Heiki Käärik, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 820.03.2005
Kohtla-Järve
2005Jäähoki
EK4Eesti
(Maksim Ivanov, Kaupo Kaljuste, Kirill Kolpakov, Deniss Konõšev, Mihhail Kozlov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Anton Levkovitš, Rainer Palu, Aleksandr Petrov, Roman Potšinok, Dmitri Raskidajev, Aleksandr Sauendi, Jaanus Sorokin, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Sergei Tulzakov, Ilja Urušev, Vadim Virjassov, Andrei Šestakov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Juri Tšepilov)
Mehed 018.12.2005
Kiiev
2005Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Dmitri Bussarov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulnintsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Igor Ossipenkov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Maksim Rõbuškin, Gennadi Rõžkov, Igor Savvov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksandr Sustov, Aleksei Terentjev, Sergei Tulzakov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 3:1, 2:5, 3:402.04.2005
2005Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Aleksandr Bogdanov, Maksim Glebov, Sergei Golubev, Ilja Iljin, Anton Jasterob, Andrei Jegorov, Daniil Kulnintsev, Vitali Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Maksim Pantjuhhin, Anton Perov, Aleksandr Plags, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Andrei Smorodin, Artjom Sobolev, Daniil Sorokin, Maksim Tokarev, Aleksei Vinogradov, Ruslan Šadõšev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov, vanemtreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Noormehed 1915.04.2005
2004Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Vitali Belov, Vitali Belov, Kristjan Eerme, Märt Eerme, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Ivan Kuzmin, Rene Lilloveer, Deniss Minajev, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Anton Pismennõi, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Eduard Savolainen, Vladimir Skljar, Maksim Stratijenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, Deniss Volodin, Vassili Zavraznov, Filipp Švarõgin, abitreener Gennadi Korobov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Mehed 807.03.2004
Kaunas
2004Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Dmitri Bussarov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kablukov, Daniil Kulintsov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Vitali Makarenkov, Sergei Manuškin, Igor Ossipenkov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Gennadi Rõzkov, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksei Terentjev, Vassili Titarenko, Aleksandr Titov, Sergei Tulzakov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 28.03.2004
2004Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Dmitri Bušarov, Sergei Golubev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Ivanov, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Daniil Kulintsev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Deniss Minajev, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Vladimir Skljar, Oleg Smirnov, Daniil Sorokin, Aleksandr Titov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Noormehed 17 punkti22.02.2004
2003Jäähoki
MM etappU182Eesti
(Ivan Fedorenko, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Aleksandr Kaidaš, Ivan Kuzmin, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Rene Lilloveer, Deniss Minajev, Oleg Monin, Anton Nekrassov, Anton Pismennõi, Aleksandr Polozov, Jan Rajevski, Dmitri Rõzakov, Igor Savvov, Risto Sikk, Oleg Smirnov, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Ilja Tšegotov, Ilja Urušev, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Gennadi Korobov, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Mehed 823.03.2003
Tallinn
2003Jäähoki
EMVU181Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Dmitri Bussarov, Vassili Dobrov, Pavel Fjodorov, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Roman Mihhejev, Sergei Minajev, Kirill Männik, Aleksei Perov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rõzakov, Oleg Smirnov, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Noormehed 2130.03.2003
2003Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Dmitri Bussarov, Pavel Fjodorov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Valentin Itšenko, Ivan Ivanov, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Daniil Kulintsev, Roman Mihhejev, Deniss Minajev, Kirill Männik, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Pantjuhhin, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rõzakov, Vladimir Skljar, Artjom Sobolev, Daniil Sorokin, Aleksandr Titov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poeglapsed 1430.03.2003
2002Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Vitali Belov, Sergei Golubev, Ilja Iljin, Boriss Jakovlev, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Korosteljov, Daniil Kulintsev, Sergei Mihhailov, Deniss Minajev, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Puhhov, Dmitri Rõžkov, Oleg Silinski, Vladimir Skljar, Daniil Sorokin, Pavel Sorokin, Vjatšeslav Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Aleksei Vinogradov, Roman Zitkov, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poeglapsed 30 punkti13.04.2002
2001Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva Paemurru SpK I
(Pavel Fjodorov, Deniss Guljajev, Sergei Gulov, Valentin Itšenko, Leonid Jakovlev, Aleksandr Jastrebov, Ivan Kuzmin, Roman Mihhejev, Deniss Minajev, Kirill Männik, Aleksandr Puhhov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Dmitri Rõzakov, Maksim Saidekov, Oleg Smirnov, Vjatšeslav Tihhomirov, Aleksandr Titov, Viktor Zinin, Filipp Švarõgin, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Poeglapsed 4818.03.2001