hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
BV etapp3Eesti
(Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Sergei Gulov, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Harri Koll, Nikita Kozõrev, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Hendrik Paul Laosma, Jan Lukats, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Saveli Novikov, Aleksandr Ossipov, Kevin Parras, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Spiros Anastasiadis)
Mehed 327.08.2017
Tallinn
2018Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HC Vipers
(Konstantin Babtšenko, Nikita Barkovski, Leonid Boguslavski, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Anton Gurtovoi, Jasper Jürisson, Artjom Kostjanoi, Oleg Krohhotko, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Anton Levkovitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Artur Motskevičius, Sergei Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Artjom Rõbakov, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Paul Sillandi, Semjon Solomanin, Mihhail Tugo, Ilja Tšegotov, Roman Šumihhin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
BV2Eesti
(Roman Andrejev, Maksim Borovikov, Daniil Fursa, Artjom Gornostajev, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Lauri Lahesalu, Andrei Lukin, Andrei Makrov, Artjom Minin, Aleksandr Ossipov, Aleksandr Petrov, Jegor Petrov, Robert Rooba, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksei Sibirtsev, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 206.11.2016
Tallinn
2015Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, German Samvel, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Nikita Smirnov, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Nikita Vinogradov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Ville Fingerroos, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 413.12.2014
Tallinn
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Dõtškin, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Pavel Kulakov, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Kevin Parras, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Märt Eerme, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 621.12.2013
Miskolc
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Olev Kork, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Robin Rõigas, Daniil Seppenen, Kristian Simson, Mihkel Sinikas, Ilja Soitu, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 1220.04.2014
Tallinn
2013Jäähoki
MM etappU201Eesti
(Aleksei Arno, Vladislav Dõtškin, Gennadi Filippov, Artjom Gornostajev, Stanislav Gruznov, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Silver Kerna, Pavel Kulakov, Vitali Labzin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Jevgeni Missenjov, Kevin Parras, Sander Potisepp, Mark Punger, Robert Rooba, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Mark Taru, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Keir Vainumäe, Valeri Zgritša, peatreener Jüri Rooba, treener Märt Eerme)
Mehed 1518.01.2013
Belgrad
2013Jäähoki
MM etappU186Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Daniil Fursa, Daniil Gornov, Andrei Krupin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Artjom Lobin, Andrei Osmalovski, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Mihhail Tugo, Jevgeni Varkki, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov, treener Märt Eerme, treener Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
Mehed 106.04.2013
Tallinn
2012Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Vladislav Dõtškin, Konstantin Kevask, Pavel Kulakov, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Valentin Popov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Mark Semõkin, Ilja Semõnin, Martin Terna, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Keir Vainumäe, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, Valeri Zgritša, Dmitri Zukov, abitreener Aleksei Smirnin, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 1426.03.2012
Novi Sad
2012Jäähoki
EMVU182Tartu SK Kajakas
(Deniss Antonov, Roland Bugai, Vladislav Dõtškin, Maksim Gnatovski, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Matiss Klavins, Vitali Labzin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljonov, Emil Popazov, Valentin Popov, Ragnar Puhk, Maris Saikans, Mihkel Sinikas, Martin Terna, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Sergei Tšernikov, Igor Varusson, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Oleg Puzanov)
Noormehed (sünd 1993 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Rolandas Korobkov, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljanov, Aleksandr Popov, Valentin Popov, Vladislav Radionov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Bogdan Valjakin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Gennadi Korobov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
MM etappU184Eesti
(Roland Bugai, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artjom Gornostajev, Stanislav Gruznov, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Konstantin Kevask, Pavel Kulakov, Vitali Labzin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Jevgeni Missenjov, Nikita Mjakošin, Mark Punger, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Spirin, Mark Taru, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Keir Vainumäe, Dmitri Žukov, peatreener Aleksei Bogdanov)
Mehed 625.03.2011
Brasov
2011Jäähoki
EMVU163Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Aleksandr Jakimenko, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Valentin Popov, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, Maksim Zolobov, treener Gennadi Korobov)
B-klass (1994/95 sündinud) 014.05.2011
2010Jäähoki
EMVU162Tallinna HC Unistars
(Aleksei Arno, Artur Bondarenko, Vladislav Dõtškin, Gennadi Filippov, Konstantin Fomitš, Maksim Gnatovski, Anton Gurtovoi, Aleksei Kuljabin, Rinat Mahmutov, Viktor Masljonov, Nikita Nikolajev, Mark Punger, Aleksei Romanovski, Mark Spirin, Mihhail Tugo, Jevgeni Tukan, Sergei Tšernikov, Deniss Tšibar, Andres Vassiljev, peatreener Nikolai Virjassov)
Poeglapsed 1028.03.2010