hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV3Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Vadim Bazura, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Buhharin, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Anatoli Jakovlev, Anton Jastrebov, Harri Koll, Kirill Konkin, Urmas Koorits, Aleksandr Krivtsov, Andrei Krupin, Ilja Lekomtsev, Artjom Lobin, Andrei Lukin, Aleksandr Medvedev, Sergei Mihhailov, Sergei Novikov, Pavel Prokopenko, Maksim Rõbuškin, Allan Saar, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Maksim Urlihh, treener Sergei Konõšev, ühtlasi peatreener Anton Nekrassov)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2013Jäähoki
EMV2Tartu HK Kalev / Välk
(Aleksandr Agnevštšikov, Karel Aland, Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Roland Bugai, Anatoli Dubkov, Jevgeni Dubkov, Stanislav Gontšarov, Erik Gudkov, Vitali Ivanov, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Anton Jastrebov, Raul Kivi, Aleksandr Kolossov, Jevgeni Kotšetov, Ivan Loginov, Algis Lukenskas, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksei Petrovitš, Maksim Rõbuškin, Maksim Semjonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Mark Taru, Martin Terna, Andrei Tihhomirov, Vassili Titarenko, Sergei Tulzakov, Maksim Urlihh, peatreener Aleksei Bogdanov, treener Oleg Särki)
Mehed 23.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMV2Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Anatoli Dubkov, Andrei Fedossejev, Andrei Galõnski, Daniil Gornov, Jevgeni Kotšetov, German Kovaljov, Igor Krivorukov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Vassili Olesk, Andrei Osmolovski, Aleksei Petrovitš, Artjom Rozenberg, Aleksandr Smetanin, Vassili Titarenko, Dmitri Tutškov, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Maksim Urlihh, treener Gennadi Jeremejev)
Mehed 31.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
EMV2Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Ivan Akimov, Anatoli Dubkov, Andrei Fedossejev, Andrei Galõnski, Jevgeni Jakubovitš, Anton Jastrebov, German Kovaljov, Igor Krivorukov, Ivan Lebedinets, Vladimir Lissin, Pavel Maslinkov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Vassili Olesk, Aleksei Petrovitš, Artjom Rozenberg, Aleksandr Smetanin, Ilja Tšekmarjov, Maksim Urlihh, Nikolai Vladimirov, peatreener Gennadi Jeremejev, treener Sergei Konõšev)
Mehed 03.04.2011
2010Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Artjom Abramov, Andrei Aleksandrov, Roman Andrejev, Edgar Baranin, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Fedoruk, Konstantin Grištšenko, Martin Gut, Anatoli Jakovlev, Dmitri Kalenda, Kaspar Karik, Raiko Kiik, Villem-Henrik Koitmaa, Aleksandr Kolossov, German Kurganov, Ken Kuusk, Juri Medjanõi, Artjom Minin, Siim Naarits, Pavel Narvet, Ilja Ponomarjov, Martin Pütsep, Mark Rajevski, Robert Rooba, Maksim Urlihh, Mihkel Võrang, abitreener Vladimir Tšiprovski, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Mehed 318.12.2009
Narva
2010Jäähoki
EMV1Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Jevgeni Jakubovitš, German Kovaljov, Kirill Krõlov, Juri Kruglov, German Kurganov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Vladimir Lissin, Pavel Maslinkov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Sergei Novikov, Vassili Olesk, Aleksei Petrovitš, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Maksim Semjonov, Aleksandr Smetanin, Dmitri Soitu, Nazar Strelitski, Aleksandr Sudas, Dmitri Timofejev, Vassili Titarenko, Maksim Urlihh, Nikolai Vladimirov, peatreener Sergei Konõšev, treener Gennadi Jeremejev)
Mehed 3028.03.2010
2010Jäähoki
EMVU181Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Andrei Galõnski, Daniil Gornov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Igor Krivorukov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Nikita Markov, Sergei Morozov, Siim Naarits, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Noormehed 1525.03.2010
2009Jäähoki
EMV2Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Anatoli Dubkov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Jevgeni Jakubovitš, Deniss Konõšev, German Kovaljov, Juri Kruglov, German Kurganov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Pavel Maslinkov, Sergei Mihhailov, Sergei Milov, Siim Naarits, Anton Nekrassov, Aleksei Petrovitš, Ilja Ponomarjov, Aleksandr Smetanin, Nazar Sterlitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, Nikolai Vladimirov, Vassili Zavražnov, peatreener Sergei Konõšev, treener Gennadi Jeremejev)
Mehed 3928.02.2009
2009Jäähoki
EMVU182Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Maksim Borovikov, Andrei Galõnski, Igor Krivorukov, German Kurganov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Sergei Neglin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, treener Sergei Konõšev)
Noormehed 1126.02.2009
2008Jäähoki
EMVU183Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Andres Arrak, Maksim Borovikov, Artur Bõstrov, Konstantin Grištšenko, Dmitri Gunar, German Gurganov, Andres Jaroševitš, Kirill Konkin, Igor Lavrov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Artur Levin, Ruslan Mamedov, Sergei Mihhailov, Siim Naarits, Sergei Neglin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Viktor Seliverstov, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, peatreener Sergei Konõšev)
Noormehed 629.03.2008
2007Jäähoki
EMVU163Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Nikita Aljamšov, Maksim Borovikov, Andrei Galõnski, Konstantin Grištšenko, Konstantin Kevask, Igor Krivorukov, Jevgeni Lebedev, Ruslan Mamedov, Siim Naarits, Sergei Neglin, Ilja Ponomarjov, Artjom Rozenberg, Jüri Saealle, Sergei Silenko, Nazar Strelitski, Dmitri Timofejev, Maksim Urlihh, treener Sergei Konõšev)
Poeglapsed 1730.04.2007