hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Lauatennis
EM34Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Aleksandra Kuprikova)
Naiskonnad 17.09.2017
Luxembourg
2017Lauatennis
EMU1823Eesti
(Reelica Hanson, Aleksandra Kuprikova, Valeria Sarõtševa)
Naiskonnad 18.07.2017
Gondomar
2017Lauatennis
EMU1833Reelica Hanson - Aleksandra Kuprikova, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 23.07.2017
Gondomar
2017Lauatennis
EMU1865Reelica Hanson - Pedram Moradabbasi, Eesti/Soome
Segapaarismäng 22.07.2017
Gondomar
2017Lauatennis
EMU18113Reelica Hanson, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 23.07.2017
Gondomar
2017Lauatennis
BV1Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Valeria Sarõtševa)
Naiskonnad 09.09.2017
Birzgale
2017Lauatennis
BV3Reelica Hanson, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 10.09.2017
Birzgale
2017Lauatennis
EMV2Rivo Saaremäe - Reelica Hanson, Viljandi LTK Sakala / Aseri SK
Segapaarismäng 26.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Lauatennis
EMV2Aseri SK
(Kätlin Latt, Reelica Hanson, Tatjana Tšistjakova, Valeria Sarõtševa, Ina Jozepsone, Kristina Andrejeva)
Naiskonnad 22.04.2017
2017Lauatennis
EMV3Reelica Hanson - Valeria Sarõtševa, Aseri SK / Pärnu LTK Vint-90
Naispaarismäng 26.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Lauatennis
EMVU181Reelica Hanson - Valeria Sarõtševa, Aseri SK / Pärnu LTK Vint-90
Neidude paarismäng 19.02.2017
Narva
2017Lauatennis
EMVU182Aseri SK
(Reelica Hanson, Kristina Andrejeva, Julia Beljaeva)
Naiskonnad 23.10.2016
Aseri
2016Lauatennis
EMU1822Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 12.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1833Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 17.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1833Reelica Hanson, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 17.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
EMU1865Aaro Õismets - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 16.07.2016
Zagreb
2016Lauatennis
BV1Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Anita Lissovenko, Kätlin Latt, Reelica Hanson)
Naiskonnad 24.09.2016
Joniškis
2016Lauatennis
BV5Reelica Hanson, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 25.09.2016
Joniškis
2016Lauatennis
EMV1Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Reelica Hanson, Glafira Nagel, Ina Jozepsone, Jelena Tšunihhina, Kristina Andrejeva)
Naiskonnad 23.04.2016
2016Lauatennis
EMV2Tatjana Tšistjakova - Reelica Hanson, Aseri SK
Naispaarismäng 20.03.2016
Tallinn
2016Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, LTK Narova / Aseri SK
Neidude paarismäng 14.02.2016
Aseri
2016Lauatennis
EMVU183Aseri SK
(Reelica Hanson, Kristina Andrejeva, Julia Beljaeva)
Naiskonnad 24.01.2016
Narva
2015Lauatennis
EMU1822Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 14.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1833Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Neidude paarismäng 19.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1865Reelica Hanson - Christopher Griffiths, Eesti/Wales
Segapaarismäng 18.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
EMU1865Reelica Hanson, Eesti Neidude üksikmäng 19.07.2015
Bratislava
2015Lauatennis
BV2Reelica Hanson, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 20.09.2015
Viljandi
2015Lauatennis
BV3Eesti II
(Reelica Hanson, Getter Põru, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 419.09.2015
Viljandi
2015Lauatennis
EMV3Reelica Hanson - Tatjana Tšistjakova, Aseri SK
Naispaarismäng 08.03.2015
Tallinn
2015Lauatennis
EMV3Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Reelica Hanson, Ina Jozepsone, Glafira Nagel, Jelena Tšunihhina)
Naiskonnad 18.04.2015
2015Lauatennis
EMVU181Reelica Hanson, Aseri SK Neidude üksikmäng 08.02.2015
Haapsalu
2015Lauatennis
EMVU181Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, LTK Narova / Aseri SK
Neidude paarismäng 08.02.2015
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMU1627Reelica Hanson - Valeria Sarõtševa, Eesti
Naiskonnad 15.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1633Reelica Hanson - Sofie Eriksson, Eesti/Soome
Tütarlaste paarismäng 20.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1633Reelica Hanson, Eesti Tütarlaste üksikmäng 20.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMU1665Oleg Migunov - Reelica Hanson, Eesti
Segapaarismäng 19.07.2014
Riva del Garda
2014Lauatennis
EMV3Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Reelica Hanson, Ina Jozepsone, Karmen Kozma, Insana Mahauri, Kai Thornbech)
Naiskonnad 19.04.2014
2014Lauatennis
EMVU182Reelica Hanson - Valeria Sarõtševa, Aseri SK / Pärnu LTK Vint-90
Neidude paarismäng 16.02.2014
Haapsalu
2014Lauatennis
EMVU161Aseri SK
(Reelica Hanson, Kristina Andrejeva, Stella-Marii Hanson)
Naiskonnad 12.01.2014
Aseri
2014Lauatennis
EMVU161Reelica Hanson, Aseri SK Tütarlaste üksikmäng 09.02.2014
Aseri
2014Lauatennis
EMVU161Reelica Hanson - Valeria Sarõtševa, Aseri SK / Pärnu LTK Vint-90
Tütarlaste paarismäng 09.02.2014
Aseri
2013Lauatennis
MVU161Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Reelica Hanson, Anita Lissovenko)
Naiskonnad 8:119.04.2013
Tallinn
2013Lauatennis
EMV2Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Karin Lindmäe, Karmen Kozma, Reelica Hanson, Hanna-Loora Bobrov, Ina Jozepsone)
Naiskonnad 27.04.2013
2013Lauatennis
EMVU161Airi Avameri - Reelica Hanson, Narva PSK / Aseri SK
Tütarlaste paarismäng 17.02.2013
Haapsalu
2012Lauatennis
MVU161Eesti
(Airi Avameri, Anita Lissovenko, Reelica Hanson, Serafima Mahhašvili, Marion Tamm)
Naiskonnad 20:509.03.2012
Tallinn
2012Lauatennis
BV13Reelica Hanson, Eesti Naisüksikmäng 14.10.2012
Tallinn
2012Lauatennis
EMV3Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Karmen Kozma, Ina Jozepsone, Reelica Hanson, Hanna-Loora Bobrov)
Naiskonnad 14.04.2012
2012Lauatennis
EMVU162Aseri SK
(Hanna-Loora Bobrov, Reelica Hanson, Kristina Andrejeva)
Naiskonnad 07.01.2012
Narva
2012Lauatennis
EMVU163Reelica Hanson - Hanna-Loora Bobrov, Aseri SK
Tütarlaste paarismäng 31.03.2012
Viljandi
2011Lauatennis
EMV1Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Ina Jozepsone, Karmen Kozma, Reelica Hanson, Hanna-Loora Bobrov, Glafira Lonskaja)
Naiskonnad 30.04.2011
2011Lauatennis
EMVU121Reelica Hanson, Aseri SK Tüdrukute üksikmäng 19.02.2011
Narva
2010Lauatennis
EMV2Aseri SK
(Glafira Lonskaja, Tatjana Tšistjakova, Reelica Hanson, Hanna-Loora Bobrov, Karmen Kozma, Ina Jozepsone)
Naiskonnad 15.05.2010
2010Lauatennis
EMVU182Aseri SK
(Karmen Kozma, Laura-Liis Nurga, Reelica Hanson, Liisa Jerahtina, treener Pekka Laidinen)
Naiskonnad 23.01.2010
Narva
2010Lauatennis
EMVU122Reelica Hanson, Aseri SK Tüdrukute üksikmäng 13.02.2010
Narva
2009Lauatennis
EMV2Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Marina Morozova, Gea Gross, Karmen Kozma, Reelica Hanson, Ina Jozepsone, esindaja Kaire Kutsar)
Naiskonnad 09.05.2009
2008Lauatennis
EMV1Aseri SK
(Tatjana Tšistjakova, Marina Morozova, Gea Gross, Karmen Kozma, Reelica Hanson, Ina Jozepsone, esindaja Kaire Kutsar)
Naiskonnad 04.05.2008