hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Kergejõustik
EMU2314Gerli Israel, Eesti N odavise kvalif 51.6616.07.2017
Bydgoszcz
2017Käsipall
EMV1SK Reval-Sport / Padise / Lasnamäe
(Inna Baranova, Nadežda Denissenko, Kim-Ly Hoang, Gerli Israel, Anastassia Londak, Veronika Londak, Mari-Anne Mee, Milena Podžigun, Eliisabet Põldver, Maarja Põldver, Ragne Rohumäe, Silva Siimann, Marie Urvik, Linda Veski, Valeria Vihreva, treener Alla Londak, treener Gea Sootamm, treener Siiri Uusküla)
Naised 26.04.2017
2017Kergejõustik
EMV3Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 52.7822.07.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
EMVU232Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 52.2405.07.2017
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
EMV2Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 50.8416.07.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU232Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 47.5202.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Käsipall
EKV2Padise
(Inna Baranova, Kim-Ly Hoang, Anna Iskandarjan, Gerli Israel, Angelika Laanemets, Veronika Londak, Mari-Anne Mee, Milena Podžigun, Eliisabet Põldver, Maarja Põldver, Ragne Rohumäe, Silva Siimann, Marie Urvik, Linda Veski, Valeria Vihreva, treener Alla Londak, treener Siiri Uusküla)
Naised 04.12.2016
Põlva
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N viievõistlus 331307.02.2015
Tallinn
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU231Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N viievõistlus 331307.02.2015
Tallinn
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU232Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N 60 m tõkkejooks 9,7625.01.2015
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
EMVU232Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 46.9104.07.2015
Rakvere
2015Jalgpall
EKV1Pärnu JK
(Berle Brant, Kairi Himanen, Kätlin Hõbemägi, Gerli Israel, Elis Meetua, Anastassia Morkovkina, Grete Ojala, Kaire Palmaru, Anete Paulus, Elizaveta Rutkovskaja, Heleri Saar, Ketlin Saar, Claudia Smirnov, Jennifer Smirnov, Liivi Sõrmus, Laada Tereštšenkova, Merily Toom, Varje Tugim, treener Jüri Saar)
Naised 01.04.2015
Tallinn
2014Jalgpall
EM etappU203Eesti
(Jana Ahven, Birgit Allmere, Ragne Hindrimäe, Gerli Israel, Marie Heleen Lisette Kikkas, Vlada Kubassova, Mirell Luht, Saron Läänmäe, Karoliine Maalinn, Helen Mirt, Eva Nõmme, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kädri-Li Ootsing, Maria Orav, Kelly Rosen, Getriin Strigin, Anett Vilipuu, Maarja Virula, treener Keith Boanas, treener Katrin Kaarna)
Naised 326.09.2013
Alytus, Kaunas
2014Kergejõustik
MV8Gerli Israel, Eesti N seitsmevõistlus 418915.06.2014
Tampere
2014Kergejõustik
MVU206Gerli Israel, Eesti N seitsmevõistlus 415125.05.2014
Valga
2014Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
MVU20Gerli Israel, Eesti N viievõistlus katk.12.01.2014
Võru
2014Kergejõustik
EMV3Tallinna SS Kalev
(Anastasia Gorohova, Nadezda Gritskevich, Viktoria Linde, Gerli Israel)
N 4 x 100 m tõkkejooks 1.10,7201.06.2014
Rakvere
2014Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU201Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N viievõistlus 337402.03.2014
Tallinn
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU202Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N odavise 43.1627.06.2014
Rakvere
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU203Gerli Israel, Tallinna SS Kalev N seitsmevõistlus 425410.08.2014
Rakvere
2013Jalgpall
BVU202Eesti
(Jana Ahven, Birgit Allmere, Margret Help, Gerli Israel, Vlada Kubassova, Sixtina Ladva, Mirell Luht, Saron Läänmäe, Karoliine Maalinn, Eva Nõmme, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kädri-Li Ootsing, Heddi Pruul, Kelly Rosen, Getriin Strigin, Samanta Uueda, Anett Vilipuu, Maarja Virula, peatreener Keith Boanas, treener Katrin Kaarna)
Neiud U-19 302.07.2013
Võru, Otepää, Tartu
2013Kergejõustik
EMV2Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N seitsmevõistlus 442604.08.2013
Rakvere
2013Kergejõustik
EMVU201Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N seitsmevõistlus 442604.08.2013
Rakvere
2013Kergejõustik
EMVU203Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N 400 m 61,1703.07.2013
Rakvere
2012Jalgpall
EM etappU184Eesti
(Rage Hindrimäe, Gerli Israel, Ingrid Jakovleva, Kätlin Jürgenson, Gerli Kask, Vlada Kubassova, Sixtina Ladva, Saron Läänmäe, Karoliine Maalinn, Merilin Merilain, Eva Nõmme, Heddi Pruul, Kelly Rosen, Meline Sirkel, Carolin Taling, Teele Toomsalu, Anett Vilipuu, peatreener Keith Boanas)
Neiud U-17 005.10.2011
Praha
2012Kergejõustik
MVU186Gerli Israel, Eesti N 800 m 2.33,4609.08.2012
Võru
2012Jalgpall
EKV2Nõmme JK Kalju
(Kristiina Allos, Saara-Merilin Ehman, Rage Hindrimäe, Gerli Israel, Janeli Jaansen, Sarah Brigitta Kasemaa, Maria Orav, Maria Papunova, Tuuli Pungas, Sirle Romanenko, Meline Sirkel, Marika Soosaar, Mari Teppan, Ilona Toots, Anett Vilipuu, Teele Vilumets, treener Getulio Aurelio Fredo)
Naised 01.04.2012
Tallinn
2011Jalgpall
EM etappU183Eesti
(Mari Abel, Kertu Abras, Silja Goroško, Gerli Israel, Ingrid Jakovleva, Klarika Kaldmaa, Carmen Koiduste, Vlada Kubassova, Grete-Lilijane Küppas, Sixtina Ladva, Liis Lepik, Grete Ojala, Geithy Ott, Lisanne Tamm, Merily Toom, Teele Toomsalu, Tiina Trutsi, Kristel Vidaja, peatreener Keith Boanas)
Neiud U-17 319.10.2010
Salaspils, Ogre
2011Kergejõustik
MVU186Gerli Israel, Eesti N odavise 34.0905.08.2011
Jekabpils
2011Kergejõustik
EMVU181Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N odavise 40.9128.06.2011
Jõgeva
2011Jalgpall
EMVU181Tallinna FC Flora
(Silvia Allik, Birgit Allmere, Gerli Israel, Hanna-Lisa Jaanson, Klarika Kaldmaa, Hanna Karoliina Kalle, Carmen Koiduste, Avely Kuldsalu, Gerli Leemet, Liis Lepik, Mirell Luht, Saron Läänmäe, Kärt Mere, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kätlyn Ohtla, Kelly Rosen, Diana Siimson, Liis Tartlan, Merily Toom, Tiina Trutsi, Merliin Vellend, treener Allan Soomets)
Tüdrukute A-klass (1993 ja hiljem sündinud) 2708.09.2011
2010Jalgpall
BVU181Eesti
(Mari Abel, Kertu Abras, Gerli Israel, Klarika Kaldmaa, Gerli Kask, Carmen Koiduste, Grete-Lilijane Küppas, Sixtina Ladva, Saron Läänmäe, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Heddi Pruul, Sandra Pärnpuu, Cathreen Selgis, Eliisabet Serg, Lisanne Tamm, Teele Toomsalu, Kristel Vidaja, Anett Vilipuu)
U17 604.07.2010
Põlva
2010Jalgpall
EMVU181Tallinna FC Flora
(Silvia Allik, Birgit Allmere, Triinu Esken, Gerli Israel, Hanna-Lisa Jaanson, Klarika Kaldmaa, Hanna Karoliina Kalle, Anu-Mari Kivisiv, Kively Kohv, Carmen Koiduste, Liis Lepik, Mirell Luht, Maria Luigend, Saron Läänmäe, Kärt Mere, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kätlyn Ohtla, Merily Toom, Tiina Trutsi, Merliin Vellend, treener Allan Soomets)
Tüdrukute A-klass (1992 ja hiljem sündinud) 4009.09.2010
2010Kergejõustik
EMVU162Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N 200 m tõkkejooks 31,3301.07.2010
Valga
2010Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU163Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N viievõistlus 303427.02.2010
Tallin
2009Kergejõustik
EMVU162Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N odavise 39.9815.07.2009
Rakvere
2009Kergejõustik
EMVU163Gerli Israel, KJK TIPP N kolmikhüpe 10.6615.07.2009
Rakvere