hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Aleksei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksei Fominski, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Anatoli Jakovlev, Sergei Jantšenko, Sergei Manuškin, Juri Medjanõi, Nikita Minin, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Nikita Puzakov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Dmitri Rovda, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2017Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Jevgeni Kuznetsov, Artjom Medvedev, Jegor Nevzorov, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Ivan Radtšenko, Dmitri Rovda, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Volkov, Kirill Volkov, Juri Zubov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1997-1998) 1223.01.2017
2016Jäähoki
MM etappU203Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Kristofer Jõgi, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Saveli Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Pavel Prokopenko, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Simonov, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Ruslan Stetski, Risto Teppan, Vadim Vasjonkin, Dmitri Vinogradov, peatreener Jussi Tupamäki, treener Janne Pekkarinen, treener Olle Sildre)
Mehed 919.12.2015
Elektrenai
2016Jäähoki
EMV1Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Patrušev, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 3519.03.2016
2016Jäähoki
EMVU201Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Leonid Portnov, Nikita Puzakov, Daniil Seppenen, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
A-klass (sünd. 1996-1997) 1006.04.2016
2015Jäähoki
MM etappU186Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Kristofer Jõgi, Jasper Jürisson, Olev Kork, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Jegor Petrov, Pavel Prokopenko, Maksim Simonov, Kristian Simson, Mihkel Sinikas, Eduard Slessarevski, Nikita Smirnov, Ilja Soitu, Ruslan Stetski, Risto Teppan, Bogdan Valjakin, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Saku Martikainen, treener Märt Eerme, treener Leonid Filimonov)
Noormehed 128.03.2015
Tallinn
2015Jäähoki
EMV2Narva PSK
(Andrei Aleksandrov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Vitali Belov, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Aleksandr Davletkildejev, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Pavel Kulakov, Sergei Manuškin, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Aleksandr Rabotinski, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Vladimir Tsiprovski, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šustov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU182Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Maksim Koršagin, Ruslan Koršunov, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski)
Noormehed (sünd. 1995-1996) 416.03.2015
2015Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Rustam Korsunov, Maksim Kortšagin, Nikita Minin, Artur Motskevičius, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Vadim Popov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Nikita Vjunenko, Kirill Volkov, Maksim Šaškov, Dmitri Školin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Aleksandr Kolpakov)
Poeglapsed (sünd. 1997-1998) 811.04.2015
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Olev Kork, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Robin Rõigas, Daniil Seppenen, Kristian Simson, Mihkel Sinikas, Ilja Soitu, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 1220.04.2014
Tallinn
2014Jäähoki
EMV3Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Maksim Anohhin, Aleksandr Bogdanov, Stanislav Gruznov, Sergei Gulov, Ilja Iljin, Kirill Iljin, Ilja Kiritševski, Pavel Kulakov, Nikita Minin, Dmitri Nikonov, Jegor Petrov, Gennadi Rõzkov, Aleksandr Saprõkin, Daniil Seppenen, Maksim Silantjev, Dmitri Smola, Aleksandr Titov, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov, Aleksandr Šuštov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tsiprovski, treener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 29.03.2014
2013Jäähoki
EMVU161Narva PSK
(Filipp Abdukarimov, Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Aleksandr Jegorov, Artjom Lobin, Nikita Minin, Jevgeni Mossejev, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Igor Ponomarjov, Vadim Popov, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Aleksandr Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, Kirill Volkov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1996 ja hiljem) 1203.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
EMVU162Narva PSK
(Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Demekov, Aleksandr Jegorov, Jevgeni Karpejev, Olev Kork, Artjom Lobin, Jegor Mogt, Jevgeni Mossejev, Jegor Petrov, Vladislav Popov, Kirill Ptitsõn, Maksim Puzakov, Ilja Semõnin, Daniil Seppenen, Daniil Sokolovski, Andrei Tšerbatski, Jevgeni Varkki, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Kirill Volkov, treener Raiss Davletkildejev, treener Vladimir Tšiprovski)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU141Narva PSK
(Nikita Abramov, Ilja Andrejev, Vladlen Antševski, Maksim Berežonov, Stanislav Boldõrev, Olev Kork, Nikita Minin, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Daniil Ogirtšuk, Jegor Petrov, Vadim Popov, Leonid Portnov, Eduard Slessarevski, Dmitri Smola, Pavel Tšerkašin, Georgi Vassiljev, Kirill Volkov, Aleksei Zimin, treener Raiss Davletkildejev)
Poisid (sünd 1997 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012