hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2017Kergejõustik
U18Klarika Kaldmaa, Eesti N teivashüpe kvalif 3.3026.08.2017
Taipei
2017Kergejõustik
EMV2Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.7023.07.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.6019.02.2017
Tallinn
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU231Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.5012.02.2017
Tartu
2017Kergejõustik
EMVU231Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.6005.07.2017
Rakvere
2017Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU233Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6011.02.2017
Tartu
2017Kergejõustik
EMVU233Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6005.07.2017
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
EMV2Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.2017.07.2016
Tallinn
2016Kergejõustik
EMVU231Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.0002.07.2016
Rakvere
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU232Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6320.02.2016
Tartu
2016Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU232Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.4021.02.2016
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
UKlarika Kaldmaa, Eesti N teivashüpe kvalif 009.07.2015
Gwangju
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.6022.02.2015
Tallinn
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU232Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.6525.01.2015
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU233Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6024.01.2015
Tartu
2015Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU233Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N 60 m tõkkejooks 9,7825.01.2015
Tartu
2014Kergejõustik
EMVU202Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.4026.06.2014
Rakvere
2014Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU203Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.4026.01.2014
Tallinn
2013Kergejõustik
MVU209Klarika Kaldmaa, Eesti N seitsmevõistlus 342319.05.2013
Jekabpils
2013Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMV3Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.4017.02.2013
Tallinn
2013Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU201Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N viievõistlus 292803.03.2013
Tallinn
2013Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU202Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.2026.01.2013
Tartu
2013Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU202Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6327.01.2013
Tartu
2013Kergejõustik
EMVU202Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.3003.07.2013
Rakvere
2013Kergejõustik
EMVU202Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6004.07.2013
Rakvere
2012Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.3021.01.2012
Tallinn
2012Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6122.01.2012
Tallinn
2012Kergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.3005.07.2012
Valga
2012Kergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6406.07.2012
Valga
2011Jalgpall
EM etappU183Eesti
(Mari Abel, Kertu Abras, Silja Goroško, Gerli Israel, Ingrid Jakovleva, Klarika Kaldmaa, Carmen Koiduste, Vlada Kubassova, Grete-Lilijane Küppas, Sixtina Ladva, Liis Lepik, Grete Ojala, Geithy Ott, Lisanne Tamm, Merily Toom, Teele Toomsalu, Tiina Trutsi, Kristel Vidaja, peatreener Keith Boanas)
Neiud U-17 319.10.2010
Salaspils, Ogre
2011Kergejõustik
MVU184Klarika Kaldmaa, Eesti N teivashüpe 2.9005.08.2011
Jekabpils
2011Jalgpall
BVU183Eesti
(Kertu Abras, Ragne Hindrimäe, Ingrid Jakovleva, Kätlin Jürgenson, Klarika Kaldmaa, Gerli Kask, Sixtina Ladva, Vidri Mägiste, Eva Nõmme, Kädri-Li Ootsing, Sandra Reivik, Kelly Rosen, Ketlin Saar, Carolin Taling, Lisette Tammik, Teele Toomsalu, Anett Vilipuu, Kristel Zimmer)
U17 006.07.2011
Šventupe, Ukmerge (Leedu)
2011Jalgpall
EMVU181Tallinna FC Flora
(Silvia Allik, Birgit Allmere, Gerli Israel, Hanna-Lisa Jaanson, Klarika Kaldmaa, Hanna Karoliina Kalle, Carmen Koiduste, Avely Kuldsalu, Gerli Leemet, Liis Lepik, Mirell Luht, Saron Läänmäe, Kärt Mere, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kätlyn Ohtla, Kelly Rosen, Diana Siimson, Liis Tartlan, Merily Toom, Tiina Trutsi, Merliin Vellend, treener Allan Soomets)
Tüdrukute A-klass (1993 ja hiljem sündinud) 2708.09.2011
2011Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.1022.01.2011
Tallinn
2011Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.5823.01.2011
Tallinn
2011Kergejõustik
EMVU183Nõmme KJK
(Eva-Liisa Aasorg, Helen Loik, Klarika Kaldmaa, Tähti Alver)
N 4 x 100 m 51,5912.06.2011
Rakvere
2011Kergejõustik
EMVU183Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.1027.06.2011
Jõgeva
2010Kergejõustik
MVU166Klarika Kaldmaa, Eesti N kõrgushüpe 1.5808.07.2010
Võru
2010Jalgpall
BVU181Eesti
(Mari Abel, Kertu Abras, Gerli Israel, Klarika Kaldmaa, Gerli Kask, Carmen Koiduste, Grete-Lilijane Küppas, Sixtina Ladva, Saron Läänmäe, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Heddi Pruul, Sandra Pärnpuu, Cathreen Selgis, Eliisabet Serg, Lisanne Tamm, Teele Toomsalu, Kristel Vidaja, Anett Vilipuu)
U17 604.07.2010
Põlva
2010Jalgpall
EMVU181Tallinna FC Flora
(Silvia Allik, Birgit Allmere, Triinu Esken, Gerli Israel, Hanna-Lisa Jaanson, Klarika Kaldmaa, Hanna Karoliina Kalle, Anu-Mari Kivisiv, Kively Kohv, Carmen Koiduste, Liis Lepik, Mirell Luht, Maria Luigend, Saron Läänmäe, Kärt Mere, Lisa-Marie Nüüd, Kätlyn Ohtla, Merily Toom, Tiina Trutsi, Merliin Vellend, treener Allan Soomets)
Tüdrukute A-klass (1992 ja hiljem sündinud) 4009.09.2010
2010Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU161Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.6224.01.2010
Tallinn
2010Kergejõustik
EMVU162Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.0530.06.2010
Valga
2010Kergejõustik
EMVU162Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.5901.07.2010
Valga
2010Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU163Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 2.9023.01.2010
Tallinn
2009Kergejõustik
Sisekergejõustik
EMVU163Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N kõrgushüpe 1.5017.01.2009
Võru
2009Kergejõustik
EMVU163Klarika Kaldmaa, Nõmme KJK N teivashüpe 3.0014.07.2009
Rakvere