hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV1Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Rokas Arbačiauskas, Egidijus Binkulis, Maksim Brandis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Evaldas Gudonis, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Nikita Jefremov, Daniil Jeršov, Andrei Juzlenko, Silver Kerna, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Andrei Makrov, Andrei Melnikov, Atte-Pekka Mikkola, Saveli Novikov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Viljami Rapeli, Kristjan Simson, Anatoli Sizov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Igor Šamanski, Filipp Švarõgin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Viking
(Deniss Antonov, Egidijus Binkulis, Daniel Erport, Gennadi Filippov, Danil Galimullin, Konstantin Grištšenko, Maksim Ivanov, Sergei Ivanov, Daniil Jeršov, Marko Kettunen, Roman Kolentšukov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikita Lubinitski, Vitali Makarenkov, Savva Novikov, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Mark Teor, Dmitri Vinogradov, Filipp Švarõgin, peatreener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2015Jäähoki
MM etappU205Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Robert Arrak, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Nikita Kozõrev, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Nikita Markov, Vladimir Nestertšuk, Dmitri Patrušev, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, German Samvel, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Nikita Smirnov, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Nikita Vinogradov, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Ville Fingerroos, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 413.12.2014
Tallinn
2015Jäähoki
EMVU181Tallinna HC Viking / Tallinna SpK
(Deniss Antonov, Andres Artjušin, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Valentin Popov, Maksim Puzakov, Anatoli Sizov, Sten Erik Soo, Ruslan Stetski, Dmitri Vinogradov, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Noormehed (sünd. 1995-1996) 816.03.2015
2014Jäähoki
MM etappU204Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Vladislav Dõtškin, Daniil Fursa, Andres Kato, Silver Kerna, Pavel Kulakov, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Kevin Parras, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Martin Terna, Mihhail Tugo, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, peatreener Sami Helenius, treener Märt Eerme, treener Jari Korjus)
Mehed 621.12.2013
Miskolc
2013Jäähoki
MM etappU186Eesti
(Maksim Anohhin, Deniss Antonov, Vladlen Antševski, Daniil Fursa, Daniil Gornov, Andrei Krupin, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Artjom Lobin, Andrei Osmalovski, Jegor Petrov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Daniil Seppenen, Mihkel Sinikas, Anatoli Sizov, Mihhail Tugo, Jevgeni Varkki, Vadim Vasjonkin, Georgi Vassiljev, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Dmitri Vinogradov, Jegor Vogt, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov, treener Märt Eerme, treener Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
Mehed 106.04.2013
Tallinn
2013Jäähoki
EMVU162Kohtla-Järve SK Viru Sputnik
(Deniss Antonov, Daniil Gornov, Igor Maljutin, Viktor Masljanov, Andrei Osmolovski, Valentin Popov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Allan Saar, Delen Schüle, Johannes Seppar, Anton Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1996 ja hiljem) 603.03.2013
2012Jäähoki
MM etappU181Eesti
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Vladislav Dõtškin, Konstantin Kevask, Pavel Kulakov, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Valentin Popov, Maksim Puzakov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Mark Semõkin, Ilja Semõnin, Martin Terna, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Keir Vainumäe, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, Valeri Zgritša, Dmitri Zukov, abitreener Aleksei Smirnin, peatreener Aleksandr Šljapnikov)
Mehed 1426.03.2012
Novi Sad
2012Jäähoki
EMVU182Tartu SK Kajakas
(Deniss Antonov, Roland Bugai, Vladislav Dõtškin, Maksim Gnatovski, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Matiss Klavins, Vitali Labzin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljonov, Emil Popazov, Valentin Popov, Ragnar Puhk, Maris Saikans, Mihkel Sinikas, Martin Terna, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Sergei Tšernikov, Igor Varusson, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Oleg Puzanov)
Noormehed (sünd 1993 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Rolandas Korobkov, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljanov, Aleksandr Popov, Valentin Popov, Vladislav Radionov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Bogdan Valjakin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Gennadi Korobov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
EMVU182Tallinna TKK
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Anton Gurtovoi, Martin Gut, Aleksandr Jakimenko, Ken Kuusk, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Aleksander Maier, Ilja Ponomarjov, Mark Punger, Aleksei Romanovski, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Anatoli Sizov, Sergei Tšernikov, Vadim Vasjonkin, treener Toivo Viinapuu)
A-klass (1992/93 sündinud) 214.04.2011
2011Jäähoki
EMVU163Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Aleksandr Jakimenko, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Valentin Popov, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, Maksim Zolobov, treener Gennadi Korobov)
B-klass (1994/95 sündinud) 014.05.2011