hooaeg 
spordiala tüüp       vanusekl. koht nimed võistlusala tulemus kuupäev/
 koht 
 
2018Jäähoki
EMV3Tallinna HC Vipers
(Konstantin Babtšenko, Nikita Barkovski, Leonid Boguslavski, Maksim Borovikov, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Daniil Fursa, Anton Gurtovoi, Jasper Jürisson, Artjom Kostjanoi, Oleg Krohhotko, Jegor Kulikov, Artjom Kuzminov, Anton Levkovitš, Konstantin Ljubobratets, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Artur Motskevičius, Sergei Novikov, Leon Pismennõi, Artjom Rõbakov, Jegor Romanov, Sander Seppa, Paul Sillandi, Semjon Solomanin, Mihhail Tugo, Ilja Tšegotov, Roman Šumihhin)
Mehed 24.03.2018
2017Jäähoki
EMV3HC Tallinn
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Bogdanov, Maksim Borovikov, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Artur Fedoruk, Urmas Koorits, Anton Levkovitš, Andrei Lukin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Maksim Rõbuškin, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Paul Sillandi, Jaanus Sorokin, Vassili Titarenko, Mihhail Tugo, Maksim Urlihh, Ilja Urušev, Nikita Vjunenko, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, peatreener Ilja Tšegotov)
Mehed 25.03.2017
2016Jäähoki
EMV2Tallinna HC Panter
(Andrei Artjušin, Maksim Brandis, Vladislav Dõtškin, Georg Ermel, Artur Fedoruk, Olev Kork, Andrus Kuusk, Marek Leet, Anton Levkovitš, Kristjan Lorenz, Meelis Luht, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Mark Samorukov, Igor Savvov, Pelle Sildre, Paul Sillandi, Sten Erik Soo, Jaanus Sorokin, Harry-Rein Tammesalu, Ilja Urušev, Kristjan Valk, Karl Virta, Mihkel Võrang, Roman Šumihhin, treener Aivar Sikk, treener Olle Sildre, treener Toivo Suursoo)
Mehed 1719.03.2016
2015Jäähoki
EMVU181Tallinna HC Viking / Tallinna SpK
(Deniss Antonov, Andres Artjušin, Georg Ermel, Daniil Fursa, Nikita Kozõrev, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Valentin Popov, Maksim Puzakov, Anatoli Sizov, Sten Erik Soo, Ruslan Stetski, Dmitri Vinogradov, treener Dmitri Medvedjev)
Noormehed (sünd. 1995-1996) 816.03.2015
2012Jäähoki
EMVU182Tartu SK Kajakas
(Deniss Antonov, Roland Bugai, Vladislav Dõtškin, Maksim Gnatovski, Erik Gudkov, Anton Gurtovoi, Matiss Klavins, Vitali Labzin, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljonov, Emil Popazov, Valentin Popov, Ragnar Puhk, Maris Saikans, Mihkel Sinikas, Martin Terna, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Sergei Tšernikov, Igor Varusson, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Oleg Puzanov)
Noormehed (sünd 1993 ja hiljem) 17.03.2012
2012Jäähoki
EMVU161Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Rolandas Korobkov, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Viktor Masljanov, Aleksandr Popov, Valentin Popov, Vladislav Radionov, Ragnar-Hindrek Russ, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Bogdan Valjakin, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, treener Gennadi Korobov)
Poeglapsed (sünd 1995 ja hiljem) 1017.03.2012
2011Jäähoki
EMVU163Tallinna HK Tornaado
(Deniss Antonov, Aleksei Arno, Maksim Gnatovski, Gennadi Haljukov, Aleksandr Jakimenko, Nikolai Mamadžanov, Valentin Popov, Anatoli Sizov, Deniss Tsibar, Mihhail Tugo, Dmitri Vinogradov, Aleksandr Zaitsev, Maksim Zolobov, treener Gennadi Korobov)
B-klass (1994/95 sündinud) 014.05.2011